Loyola Marymount
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MarkussonM. MarkussonC336-80-01-21780011213
E. ScottE. ScottG306-100-01-31232002213
J. McClendonJ. McClendonG111-40-10-0000200132
J. BatemonJ. BatemonG406-111-44-60221213317
J. QuintanaJ. QuintanaG282-40-20-0022230314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. WilliamsZ. WilliamsF162-40-00-0224101024
J. BellJ. BellF51-20-01-1022000223
D. GipsonD. GipsonG30-00-00-0000000100
E. JohanssonE. JohanssonG160-20-20-0011100010
D. DouglasD. DouglasG181-30-00-0055100132
TEAM25-481-97-12424281053142058
 52.1%11.1%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
San Diego
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. PineiroI. PineiroF284-71-24-62350201413
Y. MassalskiY. MassalskiF215-60-02-22351221412
I. WrightI. WrightG402-100-75-6145610119
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG385-134-80-02464011114
J. CalcaterraJ. CalcaterraG384-91-43-41125112212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. FlorescaA. FlorescaF190-20-02-4055110232
A. FergusonA. FergusonC62-22-20-0011000126
F. SullivanF. SullivanG101-21-20-0022020113
TEAM23-519-2516-22923321794111871
 45.1%36.0%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0