Loyola Marymount
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MarkussonM. MarkussonC243-51-12-4156100039
E. ScottE. ScottG212-20-00-0033201404
D. DouglasD. DouglasG234-60-02-22571003210
J. BatemonJ. BatemonG290-80-30-0213100100
J. McClendonJ. McClendonG211-40-01-2112000013
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. WilliamsZ. WilliamsF111-30-10-0011000202
P. HermanP. HermanF81-21-12-2101010005
J. BellJ. BellF152-31-10-0022110215
I. AlipievI. AlipievF83-41-10-2000100017
J. QuintanaJ. QuintanaG221-60-32-2033100414
D. GipsonD. GipsonG100-10-00-0022000000
E. JohanssonE. JohanssonG80-20-10-0000100000
TEAM18-464-129-147233092116949
 39.1%33.3%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
BYU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. ChildsY. ChildsF333-70-10-0189222526
G. BaxterG. BaxterF3210-142-33-446100121325
C. HardingC. HardingG91-40-10-1011000102
T. HawsT. HawsG332-70-35-6011401219
M. CannonM. CannonG321-30-20-0000710012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. WorthingtonL. WorthingtonF122-20-00-0123000034
K. LeeK. LeeF10-00-00-0000000000
T. MaughanT. MaughanG10-00-00-0000000000
J. HardnettJ. HardnettG110-20-10-0011100120
N. EmeryN. EmeryG266-105-50-01122400217
Z. SeljaasZ. SeljaasG81-40-30-0000000012
E. TroyE. TroyG10-00-00-0000000000
R. BergersenR. BergersenG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM26-537-198-11722291685101567
 49.1%36.8%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0