<
>

Esports calendar: League of Legends, Overwatch League and more

Provided by Riot Games

Check back here frequently for updates on the schedules for League of Legends in North America, Europe, South Korea and China, Overwatch League, Dota 2, the Fighting Game Community, Counter-Strike: Global Offensive tournaments, Battle Royale tournaments, Call of Duty League, NBA 2K League and more.

Go to: League of Legends | Overwatch | Dota 2 | FGC | CS:GO | Battle Royale | Call of Duty | NBA 2K


League of Legends


The 2020 League of Legends season schedule is coming soon.


Overwatch League 2020 (all times local)


Week 1

Host: New York

Feb. 8

  • 1 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 3 p.m. | New York Excelsior vs. London Spitfire

Feb. 9

  • 1 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. London Spitfire

  • 3 p.m. | New York Excelsior vs. Boston Uprising

Host: Dallas

Feb. 8

  • 4 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. L.A. Gladiators

  • 6 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. L.A. Valiant

Feb. 9

  • 4 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 6 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. S.F. Shock

Week 2

Host: Shanghai

Feb. 15

  • 4 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • 6 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Chengdu Hunters

Feb. 16

  • 4 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • 6 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Seoul Dynasty

Host: Philadelphia

Feb. 15

  • 4 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 6 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Washington Justice

Feb. 16

  • 4 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Washington Justice

  • 6 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Florida Mayhem

Week 3

Host: Guangzhou

Feb. 22

  • 2 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 4 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. L.A. Gladiators

  • 6 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. San Francisco Shock

Feb. 23

  • 2 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 4 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. S.F. Shock

  • 6 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. L.A. Gladiators

Host: Washington

Feb. 22

  • 3 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. New York Excelsior

  • 5 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Boston Uprising

  • 7 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Paris Eternal

Feb. 23

  • 3 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. New York Excelsior

  • 5 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 7 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. London Spitfire

Week 4

Host: Hangzhou

Feb. 29

  • 12 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Dallas Fuel

  • 2 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 4 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. S.F. Shock

  • 6 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. L.A. Gladiators

March 1

  • 2 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 4 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 6 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Dallas Fuel

Host: Houston

Feb. 29

  • 2 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. New York Excelsior

  • 4 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 6 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. London Spitfire

March 1

  • 12 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Boston Uprising

  • 2 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Paris Eternal

  • 4 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. London Spitfire

  • 6 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Toronto Defiant

Week 5

Host: Seoul

March 7

  • 3 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. San Francisco Shock

  • 5 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Dallas Fuel

  • 7 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. L.A. Gladiators

March 8

  • 2 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 4 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. L.A. Gladiators

  • 6 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. S.F. Shock

Host: Washington

March 7

  • 3 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 5 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Paris Eternal

  • 7 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Boston Uprising

March 8

  • 3 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Paris Eternal

  • 5 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Boston Uprising

  • 7 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. N.Y. Excelsior

Week 6

Host: Guangzhou

March 14

  • 3 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 5 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 7 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Dallas Fuel

March 15

  • 3 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Dallas Fuel

  • 5 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 7 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. L.A. Valiant

Host: Florida

March 14

  • 2 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. New York Excelsior

  • 4 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. London Spitfire

  • 6 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Paris Eternal

March 15

  • 2 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 4 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. London Spitfire

  • 6 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Boston Uprising

Week 7

Host: Guangzhou

March 21

  • 3 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • 5 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Hangzhou Spark

March 22

  • 3 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 5 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Seoul Dynasty

Host: Atlanta

March 21

  • 4 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Philadelphia Fusion

  • 6 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Florida Mayhem

March 22

  • 4 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 6 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Philadelphia Fusion

Week 8

Host: London

March 28

  • 3 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 5 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Paris Eternal

March 29

  • 3 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. New York Excelsior

  • 5 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Toronto Defiant

Host: San Francisco Shock

March 28

  • 3 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 5 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. L.A. Gladiators

March 29

  • 3 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. L.A. Gladiators

  • 5 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. L.A. Valiant

Week 9

Host: Washington

April 4

  • 11 a.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 1 p.m. | New York Excelsior vs. Atlanta Reign

  • 3 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Washington Justice

April 5

  • 11 a.m. | N.Y. Excelsior vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 1 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Philadelphia Fusion

  • 3 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Washington Justice

Host: Dallas

April 4

  • 4 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • 6 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Hangzhou Spark

  • 8 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Chengdu Hunters

April 5

  • 4 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Guangzhou Charge

  • 6 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • 8 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Hangzhou Spark

Week 10

Host: Paris

April 11

  • 1 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 3 p.m. | N.Y. Excelsior vs. Philadelphia Fusion

  • 5 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 7 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Atlanta Reign

April 12

  • 3 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Atlanta Reign

  • 5 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 7 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Philadelphia Fusion

Host: TBD

April 11

  • TBD | S.F. Shock vs. Guangzhou Charge

  • TBD | Vancouver Titans vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • TBD | L.A. Gladiators vs. Hangzhou Spark

April 12

  • TBD | Vancouver Titans vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • TBD | S.F. Shock vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • TBD | L.A. Valiant vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • TBD | L.A. Gladiators vs. Guangzhou Charge

Week 11

Host: Toronto

April 18

  • 12 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 2 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Philadelphia Fusion

  • 4 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Atlanta Reign

April 19

  • 12 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 2 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Atlanta Reign

  • 4 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Washington Justice

Host: L.A. Valiant

April 18

  • 3 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 5 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • 7 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Hangzhou Spark

April 19

  • 3 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • 5 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 7 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Hangzhou Spark

Week 12

Host: Boston

April 25

  • 11 a.m. | London Spitfire vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 1 p.m. | New York Excelsior vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 3 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Washington Justice

April 26

  • 11 a.m. | N.Y. Excelsior vs. Washington Justice

  • 1 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 3 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Philadelphia Fusion

Host: Dallas

April 25

  • 4 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 6 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • 8 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Guangzhou Charge

April 26

  • 4 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • 6 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Guangzhou Charge

  • 8 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Shanghai Dragons

Week 13

All-Star break

Week 14

Host: Seoul

May 9

  • 4 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 6 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Chengdu Hunters

May 10

  • 4 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • 6 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Hangzhou Spark

Host: Paris

May 9

  • 5 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Boston Uprising

  • 7 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. New York Excelsior

May 10

  • 5 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. London Spitfire

  • 7 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Boston Uprising

Week 15

Host: Florida

May 16

  • 4 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Washington Justice

  • 6 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Houston Outlaws

May 17

  • 3 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 5 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Philadelphia Fusion

Host: Vancouver

May 16

  • 5 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. S.F. Shock

  • 7 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Dallas Fuel

May 17

  • 4 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Dallas Fuel

  • 6 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. S.F. Shock

Week 16

Host: Philadelphia

May 23

  • 11 a.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • 1 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Hangzhou Spark

  • 3 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Chengdu Hunters

May 24

  • 11 a.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Hangzhou Spark

  • 1 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • 3 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Seoul Dynasty

Host: Dallas

May 23

  • 4 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 6 p.m. | New York Excelsior vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 8 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Dallas Fuel

May 24

  • 4 p.m. | New York Excelsior vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 6 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. S.F. Shock

  • 8 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Dallas Fuel

Week 17

Host: Washington

May 30

  • 11 a.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 1 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • 3 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Seoul Dynasty

May 31

  • 11 a.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 1 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Hangzhou Spark

  • 3 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Guangzhou Charge

Host: New York

May 30

  • 5 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Dallas Fuel

  • 7 p.m. | New York Excelsior vs. L.A. Gladiators

  • 9 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. S.F. Shock

May 31

  • 5 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 7 p.m. | New York Excelsior vs. Dallas Fuel

  • 9 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. L.A. Valiant

Week 18

Host: London

June 6

  • 12 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. L.A. Gladiators

  • 2 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 4 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. S.F. Shock

June 7

  • 12 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 2 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 4 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. L.A. Gladiators

Host: Philadelphia

June 6

  • 1 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Guangzhou Charge

  • 3 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 5 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • 7 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Hangzhou Spark

June 7

  • 3 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Seoul Dynasty

  • 5 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Chengdu Hunters

  • 7 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Guangzhou Charge

Week 19

Host: Paris

June 13

  • 1 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. L.A. Valiant

  • 3 p.m. | N.Y. Excelsior vs. S.F. Shock

  • 5 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Dallas Fuel

  • 7 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. L.A. Gladiators

June 14

  • 3 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 5 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. L.A. Gladiators

  • 7 p.m. | Paris Eternal vs. S.F. Shock

Host: Atlanta

June 13

  • 3 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Hangzhou Spark

  • 5 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Guangzhou Charge

  • 7 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Shanghai Dragons

June 14

  • 3 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 5 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Guangzhou Charge

  • 7 p.m. | Atlanta Reign vs. Seoul Dynasty

Week 20

Host: Hangzhou

June 20

  • 3 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Shanghai Dragons

  • 5 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Guangzhou Charge

June 21

  • 3 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Guangzhou Charge

  • 5 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Shanghai Dragons

Host: Washington

June 20

  • 5 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 7 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Atlanta Reign

June 21

  • 5 p.m. | Philadelphia Fusion vs. Atlanta Reign

  • 7 p.m. | Washington Justice vs. Houston Outlaws

Week 21

Host: Boston

June 27

  • 4 p.m. | N.Y. Excelsior vs. Paris Eternal

  • 6 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. London Spitfire

June 28

  • 4 p.m. | N.Y. Excelsior vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 6 p.m. | Boston Uprising vs. Paris Eternal

Host: L.A. Gladiators

June 27

  • 5 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 7 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. S.F. Shock

June 28

  • 5 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 7 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. L.A. Valiant

Week 22

Host: Guangzhou

July 4

  • 3 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Boston Uprising

  • 5 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. London Spitfire

  • 7 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Paris Eternal

July 5

  • 3 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. London Spitfire

  • 5 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 7 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Boston Uprising

Host: Vancouver

July 4

  • 3 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Washington Justice

  • 5 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Philadelphia Fusion

  • 7 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Atlanta Reign

July 5

  • 2 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Washington Justice

  • 4 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 6 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Philadelphia Fusion

Week 23

Host: Guangzhou

July 11

  • 3 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. London Spitfire

  • 5 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 7 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. N.Y. Excelsior

July 12

  • 3 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Paris Eternal

  • 5 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 7 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. London Spitfire

Host: Dallas

July 11

  • 1 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Washington Justice

  • 3 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Philadelphia Fusion

  • 5 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 7 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Atlanta Reign

July 12

  • 3 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Philadelphia Fusion

  • 5 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Atlanta Reign

  • 7 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Houston Outlaws

Week 24

Host: Shanghai

July 18

  • 1 p.m. | Guangzhou Charge vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 3 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. N.Y. Excelsior

  • 5 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Boston Uprising

  • 7 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Paris Eternal

July 19

  • 3 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Toronto Defiant

  • 5 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. N.Y. Excelsior

  • 7 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. London Spitfire

Host: San Francisco Shock

July 18

  • 1 p.m. | Dallas Fuel vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 3 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Washington Justice

  • 5 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Houston Outlaws

July 19

  • 1 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Washington Justice

  • 3 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 5 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Philadelphia Fusion

Week 25

Host: Chengdu

July 25

  • 3 p.m. | Hangzhou Spark vs. Paris Eternal

  • 5 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Boston Uprising

  • 7 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. N.Y. Excelsior

July 26

  • 3 p.m. | Seoul Dynasty vs. Paris Eternal

  • 5 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. N.Y. Excelsior

  • 7 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Boston Uprising

Host: L.A. Gladiators

July 25

  • 5 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 7 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Atlanta Reign

  • 9 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Houston Outlaws

July 26

  • 5 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Houston Outlaws

  • 7 p.m. | Vancouver Titans vs. Florida Mayhem

  • 9 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Atlanta Reign

Week 26

Host: Chengdu

Aug. 1

  • 3 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Hangzhou Spark

  • 5 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Guangzhou Charge

Aug. 2

  • 3 p.m. | Shanghai Dragons vs. Guangzhou Charge

  • 5 p.m. | Chengdu Hunters vs. Hangzhou Spark

Host: Houston

Aug. 1

  • 4 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Atlanta Reign

  • 6 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Philadelphia Fusion

Aug. 2

  • 4 p.m. | Florida Mayhem vs. Washington Justice

  • 6 p.m. | Houston Outlaws vs. Atlanta Reign

Week 27

Host: Toronto

Aug. 8

  • 4 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. Boston Uprising

  • 6 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. N.Y. Excelsior

Aug. 9

  • 4 p.m. | London Spitfire vs. N.Y. Excelsior

  • 6 p.m. | Toronto Defiant vs. Paris Eternal

Host: L.A. Valiant

Aug. 8

  • 5 p.m. | L.A. Gladiators vs. Vancouver Titans

  • 7 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. Dallas Fuel

Aug. 9

  • 5 p.m. | L.A. Valiant vs. L.A. Gladiators

  • 7 p.m. | S.F. Shock vs. Dallas Fuel


Dota 2


Dec. 17-22 | ONE Esports Dota 2 World Pro Invitational Singapore | Singapore

Jan. 18-26 | DreamLeague Season 13 | Leipzig, Germany

March 15-22 | ESL One Los Angeles | Los Angeles

April 17-19 | ONE Esports Dota 2 World Pro Invitational Jakarta | Jakarta, Indonesia


FGC (Fighting Game Community)


Capcom Pro Tour

Dec. 13-15 | Capcom Cup | Los Angeles


Counter-Strike: Global Offensive


Nov. 21-24 | CS:GO Asia Championships | Shanghai

Nov. 29 - Dec. 1 | DreamHack Open Winter | Jonkoping, Sweden

Dec. 3-8 | ESL Pro League Season 10 Finals | Odense, Denmark

Dec. 13-15 | DreamHack Open Sevilla | Seville, Spain

Dec. 17-22 | Epicenter 2019 | Moscow

Jan. 24-26 | DreamHack Open Leipzig | Leipzig, Germany

Feb. 21-23 | DreamHack Open Anaheim | Anaheim, Calif.

Feb. 25-March 1 | Intel Extreme Master XIV - World Championship | Katowice, Poland

May 11-24 | CS:GO Major Championship Spring 2020 | TBD

July 6-12 | ESL One: Cologne | Cologne, Germany

November 2-15 | CS:GO Major Championship Autumn 2020 | TBD


Battle Royale


Dec. 6-8 | Fortnite Champion Series finals | online

Nov. 29-Dec. 1 | DreamHack Open Winter 2019 | Jonkoping, Sweden

Feb. 21-23 | DreamHack Open Anaheim | Anaheim, California


Call of Duty League 2020


Week 1

Host: Minnesota

Jan. 24

  • OpTic Gaming LA vs. New York Subliners

  • Florida Mutineers vs. London Royal Ravens

  • Los Angeles Guerrillas vs. Minnesota Rokkr

Jan. 25

  • Seattle Surge vs. Toronto Ultra

  • Dallas Empire vs. Paris Legion

  • Atlanta Faze vs. Toronto Ultra

  • Florida Mutineers vs. Minnesota Rokkr

Jan. 26

  • Atlanta Faze vs. OpTic Gaming LA

  • Toronto Ultra vs. Minnesota Rokkr

  • Chicago Huntsmen vs. OpTic Gaming LA

  • New York Subliners vs. Florida Mutineers

Week 2

Host: London

Feb. 8

  • Los Angeles Guerrillas vs. New York Subliners

  • Chicago Huntsmen vs. Paris Legion

  • Toronto Ultra vs. London Royal Ravens

Feb. 9

  • Paris Legion vs. Seattle Surge

  • Dallas Empire vs. London Royal Ravens

Week 3

Host: Atlanta

Feb. 22

  • OpTic Gaming LA vs. London Royal Ravens

  • Florida Mutineers vs. Toronto Ultra

  • Minnesota Rokkr vs. Atlanta Faze

Feb. 23

  • London Royal Ravens vs. Paris Legion

  • Chicago Huntsmen vs. Atlanta Faze

Week 4

Host: Paris

Feb. 29

  • Florida Mutineers vs. Los Angeles Guerrillas

  • New York Subliners vs. Seattle Surge

  • Los Angeles Guerrillas vs. Paris Legion

March 1

  • Minnesota Rokkr vs. New York Subliners

  • Seattle Surge vs. Dallas Empire

  • Florida Mutineers vs. Paris Legion

Week 5

Host: Los Angeles Guerrillas and OpTic Gaming LA

March 6

  • New York Subliners vs. Chicago Huntsmen

  • Minnesota Rokkr vs. OpTic Gaming LA

March 7

  • Minnesota Rokkr vs. Paris Legion

  • London Royal Ravens vs. Atlanta Faze

  • Florida Mutineers vs. OpTic Gaming LA

  • Atlanta Faze vs. Los Angeles Guerrillas

March 8

  • OpTic Gaming LA vs. Los Angeles Guerrillas

  • London Royal Ravens vs. Minnesota Rokkr

  • Florida Mutineers vs. Chicago Huntsmen

Week 6

Host: New York

March 14

  • Toronto Ultra vs. Los Angeles Guerrillas

  • Seattle Surge vs. Atlanta Faze

  • Dallas Empire vs. New York Subliners

March 15

  • Los Angeles Guerrillas vs. Dallas Empire

  • Atlanta Faze vs. New York Subliners

Week 7

Host: Toronto

March 21

  • London Royal Raves vs. New York Subliners

  • Paris Legion vs. OpTic Gaming LA

  • New York Subliners vs. Toronto Ultra

March 22

  • Atlanta Faze vs. Paris Legion

  • OpTic Gaming vs. Toronto Ultra

Week 8

Host: Dallas

March 28

  • Chicago Huntsmen vs. Toronto Ultra

  • Seattle Surge vs. Florida Mutineers

  • Toronto Ultra vs. Dallas Empire

March 29

  • Chicago Huntsmen vs. Seattle Surge

  • Minnesota Rokkr vs. Dallas Empire

Week 9

Host: Chicago

April 4

  • Los Angeles Guerrillas vs. Seattle Surge

  • OpTic Gaming LA vs. Dallas Empire

  • London Royal Ravens vs. Chicago Huntsmen

April 5

  • Seattle Surge vs. London Royal Ravens

  • Dallas Empire vs. Chicago Huntsmen

Week 10

Host: Florida

April 11

  • Atlanta Faze vs. Dallas Empire

  • Paris Legion vs. Toronto Ultra

  • Dallas Empire vs. Florida Mutineers

April 12

  • Atlanta Faze vs. Florida Mutineers

  • Paris Legion vs. New York Subliners

Week 11

Host: Seattle

April 18

  • Minnesota Rokkr vs. Chicago Huntsmen

  • London Royal Ravens vs. Los Angeles Guerrillas

  • Minnesota Rokkr vs. Seattle Surge

April 19

  • OpTic Gaming LA vs. Seattle Surge

  • Los Angeles Guerrillas vs. Chicago Huntsmen

Weeks 12-22

TBD


NBA 2K League


Dec. 13-14 | NBA 2K League European Invitational | London

The NBA 2K League 2020 schedule is coming soon.