Storm
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. StewartB. StewartF3110-164-66-727912233+1330
A. ClarkA. ClarkF285-93-61-203312003+1414
N. HowardN. HowardF264-101-22-202222223+1811
S. BirdS. BirdG293-70-10-0022112011+216
J. LoydJ. LoydG338-152-82-2371083012+2520
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. Mosqueda-LewisK. Mosqueda-LewisF121-20-12-200000010+44
C. LanghorneC. LanghorneF134-50-01-101101033+09
M. RussellM. RussellC11-10-00-000000000+22
C. ParisC. ParisC100-10-00-013410101-40
J. CanadaJ. CanadaG111-20-00-002240020-32
S. WhitcombS. WhitcombG51-31-30-000000000+03
N. QuinnN. QuinnGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-7111-2714-1662733281251316101
 53.5%40.7%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Sky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. WilliamsG. WilliamsF161-40-00-013431001-12
S. DolsonS. DolsonC317-90-10-004461141-1014
A. QuigleyA. QuigleyG316-104-62-213412022-1418
C. VanderslootC. VanderslootG335-121-60-202260044-1611
D. DeShieldsD. DeShieldsG275-111-53-523512034-314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. ParkerC. ParkerF60-10-00-001110011-120
A. NdourA. NdourC181-50-32-201120001-184
A. CoatesA. CoatesC112-40-00-024600011+34
K. CopperK. CopperG215-102-42-212311012-1714
L. HarperL. HarperG71-30-10-001100000-22
A. MontgomeryA. MontgomeryFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. FaulknerJ. FaulknerGDNP-TORN KNEE LIGAMENTS
TEAM33-698-269-13724312171161783
 47.8%30.8%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0

WNBA News