Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. MakerT. MakerPF336-110-04-426810316+416
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF4614-263-99-1118934033+840
E. BledsoeE. BledsoePG4511-262-56-1333672074+1030
M. BrogdonM. BrogdonPG416-141-51-103332014+514
G. Payton IIG. Payton IIPG92-51-20-011230004+55
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WilsonD.J. WilsonPF10-10-10-000000000+00
J. BolomboyJ. BolomboyPF200-30-10-032502011+00
S. BrownS. BrownSG51-40-10-020200000-22
T. SnellT. SnellSG221-41-31-201101103-14
J. TerryJ. TerryG00-00-00-000000000+20
D. LigginsD. LigginsG411-30-20-015625215-12
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPFDNP-RIGHT KNEE SORENESS
R. VaughnR. VaughnGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM42-978-2921-311329426143010113
 67.7%27.6%27.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 16
Technical Fouls: 0
Suns
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ChrissM. ChrissPF121-20-10-002200021-42
T.J. WarrenT.J. WarrenSF437-200-16-7561113032-1420
T. ChandlerT. ChandlerC212-50-02-4571210212+66
T. UlisT. UlisPG323-61-25-502252143+612
D. BookerD. BookerSG408-242-65-522440335-923
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BenderD. BenderPF344-73-40-006622152+011
J. JacksonJ. JacksonSF172-40-11-422400033+05
G. MonroeG. MonroeC328-150-06-6871510143-1222
M. JamesM. JamesPG211-60-31-201110121-63
T. DanielsT. DanielsSG131-41-40-003300024+33
D. Jones Jr.D. Jones Jr.SFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. LenA. LenCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM37-937-2226-332238609292600107
 78.8%31.8%31.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 21
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (38)
Flagrant Fouls: 7
Technical Fouls: 0