Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonF243-50-21-2156200347
K. HayesK. HayesC274-40-02-22571120510
A. NembhardA. NembhardG424-90-20-0123830238
N. LockeN. LockeG365-133-92-23250000115
K. AllenK. AllenG366-125-94-50220102121
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BassettD. BassettF120-40-02-2213010122
I. StokesI. StokesF51-30-00-0112010342
D. BallardD. BallardG151-20-10-0123010102
J. HudsonJ. HudsonG276-133-70-03031101215
M. OkauruM. OkauruG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM30-6511-3011-131521361292142282
 46.2%36.7%84.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
LSU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Bigby-WilliamsK. Bigby-WilliamsF303-50-04-64262030110
N. ReidN. ReidF355-121-15-669150005216
S. MaysS. MaysG406-122-64-41230200318
T. WatersT. WatersG353-122-82-40004103310
M. TaylorM. TaylorG284-72-30-33251102210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DaysD. DaysF114-50-11-2224000009
E. WilliamsE. WilliamsF140-20-00-0202100110
J. SmartJ. SmartG322-80-30-0033120344
TEAM27-637-2216-25182038963141677
 42.9%31.8%64.0%
Technical Fouls: 0