Mississippi Valley State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. HuntL. HuntF132-40-12-2022000016
D. ScottD. ScottF387-112-32-219101101318
A. AnakwenzeA. AnakwenzeF201-40-00-2033010132
J. EvansJ. EvansG378-152-52-21450003120
K. PhillipsK. PhillipsG270-70-20-0033220120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. DavisG. DavisF112-60-10-1022110004
D. CreightonD. CreightonF40-10-10-0011000010
L. AllenL. AllenF20-00-00-0000000100
E. EjehE. EjehC161-30-01-2358000113
H. TaylorH. TaylorG10-00-00-0000000100
N. NahimyN. NahimyG282-80-52-2022510116
J. LewisJ. LewisG30-20-10-0000010200
T. EckwoodT. EckwoodG00-00-00-0000000100
TEAM23-614-199-1393241970141359
 37.7%21.1%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Jackson State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BoldenT. BoldenF182-50-00-03710212344
D. AustinD. AustinF181-30-12-2145100204
P. CollinsP. CollinsG312-121-50-04711410135
J. JeffersonJ. JeffersonG285-84-64-40221001218
J. DaughtryJ. DaughtryG322-101-52-2011122107
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RiversM. RiversF266-110-15-80551115117
J. GlennJ. GlennF00-10-00-0000000000
D. CloptonD. CloptonC10-00-00-0011000100
L. HowardL. HowardG181-40-10-0033100022
J. BozemanJ. BozemanG90-00-00-0000000010
J. LoveJ. LoveG70-00-00-0000100000
J. BerryJ. BerryG121-41-40-0000100003
TEAM20-587-2313-16831391355141360
 34.5%30.4%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 0