Bethune-Cookman
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. DiakiteS. DiakiteF174-60-12-228100042210
S. DavisS. DavisF245-100-12-659141122412
B. TabbB. TabbG345-163-87-72460105420
I. BaileyI. BaileyG344-121-52-40332003511
M. MaitlandM. MaitlandG254-123-71-20110100412
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
U. ManzieU. ManzieF151-40-00-0404000212
J. AltidortJ. AltidortG232-60-20-0022201154
H. SmithH. SmithG153-40-01-2011101027
A. CollinsA. CollinsG130-30-30-0000110000
TEAM28-737-2715-23153045748152778
 38.4%25.9%65.2%
Technical Fouls: 1
North Texas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. TemaraS. TemaraF235-111-40-00440000311
R. WoolridgeR. WoolridgeG367-120-24-100443002318
A. HolstonA. HolstonG323-61-22-2145010329
A.J. LawsonA.J. LawsonG277-152-53-41672111319
R. SmartR. SmartG305-71-211-131671302322
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. SimmonsZ. SimmonsF150-10-02-4123000252
T. ArikaweT. ArikaweF30-10-00-0000000010
J. DuffyJ. DuffyG131-20-10-0022000102
M. MillerM. MillerG172-50-23-4145400107
D. DraperD. DraperG40-00-00-0000000020
TEAM30-605-1825-37835431051132290
 50.0%27.8%67.6%
Technical Fouls: 0