Radford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. Polite Jr.E. Polite Jr.F346-153-63-51782503218
R. PhillipsR. PhillipsC283-40-01-2527013417
C. JonesC. JonesG242-90-30-0022220534
C. BradfordC. BradfordG294-72-21-22131404111
D. HicksD. HicksG231-40-30-0101110032
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. OwensT. OwensF00-10-10-0000000000
L. Butts IVL. Butts IVF70-20-10-0123000000
D. HollandD. HollandC110-10-00-0101010140
C. TannerC. TannerG122-31-20-0000020005
T. Fields Jr.T. Fields Jr.G153-51-20-0000100207
A. SaundersA. SaundersG10-00-00-0000000000
D. CooperD. CooperG11-11-10-0000000003
J. CousinJ. CousinG150-30-20-0000101010
TEAM22-558-235-91115268164201557
 40.0%34.8%55.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Winthrop
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FergusonJ. FergusonF314-60-02-31671203010
X. CooksX. CooksG318-132-24-62464357122
B. BromanB. BromanG294-53-45-50332401116
A. PickettA. PickettG323-80-40-0044520436
A. BromanA. BromanG323-71-31-1033210118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. AwadA. AwadF71-21-20-0000000113
J. UkaegbuJ. UkaegbuF101-10-02-2101000134
R. ScerbinskisR. ScerbinskisF10-00-00-0101000000
F. PooleF. PooleF10-00-00-0000100000
M. HillM. HillF10-10-10-0000000000
K. BlakeK. BlakeG21-11-10-0011000003
M. ErpsM. ErpsG10-00-00-0000000000
C. FaldenC. FaldenG221-21-10-0112010213
TEAM26-469-1814-176232915135201175
 56.5%50.0%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 0