High Point
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WhiteheadJ. WhiteheadF264-60-00-2246010118
J. MuttsJ. MuttsF271-50-05-6134320247
D. SlayD. SlayG281-40-32-2022000314
B. KamgaB. KamgaG213-81-34-41010001511
J. ProctorJ. ProctorG368-163-71-21123001020
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. VargoL. VargoF90-10-00-0022100110
C. Thomas Jr.C. Thomas Jr.F41-10-00-0022001002
R. MadisonR. MadisonF101-10-00-0011000032
A. WhiteA. WhiteG210-40-22-2011111132
J. WrightJ. WrightG183-40-10-0022100316
TEAM22-504-1614-18112132942131962
 44.0%25.0%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Presbyterian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. ArroyoR. ArroyoF281-40-10-2145120042
A. TeTeA. TeTeC220-10-00-0033001130
D. BellD. BellG344-100-13-63259204211
R. DillardR. DillardG316-93-56-80442002121
J. YoungerJ. YoungerG335-104-73-40000101117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. LewisF. LewisF20-00-00-0000000000
E. KayE. KayG31-11-10-0000000003
M. CatchingsM. CatchingsG41-31-20-0112000003
R. CrouchR. CrouchG265-92-40-03691102112
J. WithersJ. WithersG190-30-00-0101011200
TEAM23-5011-2112-20921301372121269
 46.0%52.4%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0