Longwood
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GeterD. GeterF270-20-00-0112201400
J. SmithJ. SmithF326-113-40-02570100115
S. FranklinS. FranklinF182-20-00-0112100144
B.K. AsheB.K. AsheG332-91-63-4235200518
C. GloverC. GloverG202-70-32-3011100816
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. ShieldsC. ShieldsF210-40-20-0066100100
J. CintronJ. CintronF110-00-02-4112110212
J. MontagueJ. MontagueF132-20-01-1033002445
K. ChapmanK. ChapmanG241-71-70-0022020313
D. EzeaniD. EzeaniG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM15-445-228-1272431843291343
 34.1%22.7%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Charleston Southern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JonesJ. JonesF51-10-00-0101001122
T. McConicoT. McConicoF303-63-51-21122301110
J. DavidJ. DavidG252-51-32-2123410027
P. Fleming JrP. Fleming JrG276-103-63-61233221118
C. KeelingC. KeelingG296-152-85-60771100119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. PriceS. PriceF20-00-00-0000010000
T. JonesT. JonesF173-50-00-0303010116
N. PayneN. PayneF10-10-00-0000000000
J. HowardJ. HowardF211-40-20-0358200222
J. MartinJ. MartinF111-40-20-0011120112
A. SarkiA. SarkiF31-10-00-0101000012
J. CavinJ. CavinG20-00-00-0000010210
C. MitchellC. MitchellG175-81-32-20331101213
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG51-11-10-0011100103
D. BuskeyD. BuskeyG50-10-00-0000100000
TEAM30-6211-3013-1811243516133111584
 48.4%36.7%72.2%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News