Florida A&M
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsF399-211-32-23470202421
I. MartinI. MartinC258-100-04-473103020420
E. MayesE. MayesG100-40-00-0101000000
M. BarhamM. BarhamG303-162-83-41231112111
B. MylesB. MylesG120-20-00-0000100210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. AustinR. AustinF70-00-00-0101100120
J. HarrellJ. HarrellF80-00-00-0011010030
B. MoragneB. MoragneF40-00-00-0000100000
K. ReavesK. ReavesG263-101-52-3235100349
J. RavenelJ. RavenelG151-50-10-0000210212
C. BowmanC. BowmanG90-10-00-0000200200
N. CoreN. CoreG151-61-30-2213110123
TEAM25-755-2011-152218401363162266
 33.3%25.0%73.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
UNLV
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. JuistonS. JuistonF259-110-01-128103112119
B. McCoyB. McCoyF2311-190-03-499183021125
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG241-30-28-802210211010
K. ClyburnK. ClyburnG170-40-20-0033010310
J. MooringJ. MooringG247-105-82-20334101221
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BeckT. BeckF125-71-12-32020000313
C. DiongC. DiongF101-40-01-2224002223
C. DembeleC. DembeleF110-00-01-2112112111
A. SmithA. SmithF193-130-20-0617210236
J. GreenJ. GreenG81-10-00-0000000132
A. HardyA. HardyG273-61-31-2011410018
TEAM41-787-1819-2423315427881418108
 52.6%38.9%79.2%
Technical Fouls: 1