New Hampshire
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. LeissnerT. LeissnerF373-130-58-104262013214
J. ArmstrongJ. ArmstrongF163-53-52-20223002511
I. CamaraI. CamaraF255-120-02-328101002312
E. JordanE. JordanG323-72-30-0145300318
J. ReedJ. ReedG362-82-60-0123021126
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WatkinsD. WatkinsF132-61-32-2033000037
D. StewartD. StewartG20-00-00-0000000010
J. OgwucheJ. OgwucheG140-10-00-0000100010
J. HopkinsJ. HopkinsG231-70-60-0044100222
K. BurnsK. BurnsG20-10-10-0000000110
TEAM19-608-2914-17927361122142160
 31.7%27.6%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Texas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. OsetkowskiD. OsetkowskiF345-131-46-9113141202117
J. SimsJ. SimsF214-60-00-1224003038
M. Coleman IIIM. Coleman IIIG301-40-11-2224310123
K. Roach IIK. Roach IIG254-71-43-50332000312
A. JonesA. JonesG236-111-43-30441201116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Banks IIIJ. Banks IIIF120-00-00-0101002140
R. Hamm Jr.R. Hamm Jr.F110-10-10-0011000230
R. McClurgR. McClurgF10-00-00-0000000100
J. SchwartzJ. SchwartzG10-00-00-0000000000
E. Davis Jr.E. Davis Jr.G185-91-40-10330101111
J. YoungJ. YoungG104-73-50-00330100111
J. FebresJ. FebresG140-30-10-0213000000
TEAM29-617-2413-218324077591978
 47.5%29.2%61.9%
Technical Fouls: 0