Kansas State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MawienM. MawienF161-30-12-2000002044
D. WadeD. WadeF388-142-44-41562114022
X. SneedX. SneedF375-112-62-24372201014
B. Brown Jr.B. Brown Jr.G395-141-41-11456103112
C. DiarraC. DiarraG357-113-51-20440203218
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. Stockard IIIL. Stockard IIIF71-10-00-0000000032
J. Love IIIJ. Love IIIF20-00-00-0000000020
M. McGuirlM. McGuirlG30-00-00-0000000000
A. WainrightA. WainrightG170-00-00-0022000020
B. PatrickB. PatrickG60-10-10-0101010010
TEAM27-558-2110-11918271073121572
 49.1%38.1%90.9%
Technical Fouls: 1
Kansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
U. AzubuikeU. AzubuikeC328-90-02-34481054118
D. GrahamD. GrahamG365-124-89-101125205423
S. MykhailiukS. MykhailiukG374-113-60-00112002411
M. NewmanM. NewmanG322-61-32-2134120107
L. VickL. VickG293-62-32-20661100310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. De SousaS. De SousaF40-00-00-0000000110
M. LightfootM. LightfootF41-20-10-0000001022
S. CunliffeS. CunliffeG40-10-10-0000000000
M. GarrettM. GarrettG221-20-10-0022100012
TEAM24-4910-2315-17817251156131673
 49.0%43.5%88.2%
Technical Fouls: 0