Utah
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ColletteD. ColletteF303-50-01-2347320217
T. RawsonT. RawsonF385-103-72-3312153102015
J. BibbinsJ. BibbinsG407-152-88-80114102324
P. Van DykeP. Van DykeG362-41-31-2011500226
S. BarefieldS. BarefieldG40-10-00-0000000000
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. TillmanD. TillmanF142-20-00-0101000114
K. CaldwellK. CaldwellG60-10-13-4000100023
G. BealerG. BealerG326-126-120-10220002318
TEAM25-5012-3115-20825331640121277
 50.0%38.7%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Washington State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. FranksR. FranksF385-143-85-73472006418
J. PollardJ. PollardF60-10-00-0000000000
M. FlynnM. FlynnG386-154-104-42353402320
C. SkaggsC. SkaggsG150-60-62-2145000002
V. DanielsV. DanielsG345-114-80-00222000114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BernstineD. BernstineF182-30-00-0639420344
D. CooperD. CooperF20-00-00-0000100010
A. ChidomA. ChidomF141-21-10-0022101043
M. AcquaahM. AcquaahG20-10-00-0000000000
S. ShpreyreginS. ShpreyreginG172-42-40-0000100056
K. HinsonK. HinsonG161-41-40-0011010013
TEAM22-6115-4111-131520351471112370
 36.1%36.6%84.6%
Technical Fouls: 1