UCLA
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. GolomanG. GolomanF315-71-10-01673212311
T. WelshT. WelshC365-101-43-30882010114
A. HolidayA. HolidayG356-154-104-50115015520
J. HandsJ. HandsG294-91-40-0033101139
K. WilkesK. WilkesG274-151-42-23470000311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. OlesinskiA. OlesinskiF81-20-10-0101000142
C. SmithC. SmithG132-30-00-0033000204
P. AliP. AliG213-50-22-2033000148
TEAM30-668-2611-12629351124122379
 45.5%30.8%91.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Arizona St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
V. ShibelV. ShibelF90-10-10-0134000010
R. WhiteR. WhiteF253-40-02-2055002328
S. Evans IIS. Evans IIG366-174-137-80332200223
T. HolderT. HolderG366-192-78-82464102222
K. JusticeK. JusticeG307-112-41-21344101217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MitchellM. MitchellF160-00-01-2022110141
K. LawrenceK. LawrenceF163-40-12-2257131048
D. LakeD. LakeF151-10-00-0055001002
J. SalzmanJ. SalzmanG10-00-00-0000000000
A. WitherillA. WitherillG10-00-00-0000000000
G. FogertyG. FogertyG10-00-00-0000000000
R. MartinR. MartinG141-71-34-4101110007
TEAM27-649-2925-2883139139471788
 42.2%31.0%89.3%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News