Oregon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. McIntoshM. McIntoshF250-40-20-0112300120
P. WhiteP. WhiteF164-71-31-20110102310
T. Brown Jr.T. Brown Jr.F246-81-12-31562203415
P. PritchardP. PritchardG252-81-30-0033300135
E. BrownE. BrownG294-132-90-00110301010
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KigabA. KigabF162-40-10-0101010114
M.J. CageM.J. CageF61-10-00-0000100002
K. SmithK. SmithF100-00-00-0011100000
K. WootenK. WootenF181-10-00-0022002232
R. SorkinR. SorkinF80-10-10-0011001000
V. Bailey Jr.V. Bailey Jr.G234-102-33-41120002113
TEAM24-577-236-9516211073151761
 42.1%30.4%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Stanford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. HumphreyM. HumphreyF153-51-20-0123100137
R. TravisR. TravisF286-100-15-61671005117
K. OkpalaK. OkpalaF339-122-40-02354001020
D. DavisD. DavisG282-61-14-4167820139
D. PickensD. PickensG339-115-62-30440102125
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. PughK. PughF30-00-00-0000100000
T. StanbackT. StanbackF31-10-00-0000010002
O. da SilvaO. da SilvaF272-41-12-2033112127
J. SharmaJ. SharmaC121-20-10-0011000022
R. CartwrightR. CartwrightG40-20-11-2000000001
I. WhiteI. WhiteG122-32-30-0011200016
B. PagonB. PagonG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM35-5612-2014-17628341852121396
 62.5%60.0%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News