UCLA
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. GolomanG. GolomanF200-20-04-4112221034
T. WelshT. WelshC366-110-15-646101000217
A. HolidayA. HolidayG303-101-67-80115104414
P. AliP. AliG274-72-40-00001101210
K. WilkesK. WilkesG367-123-74-60332220321
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. OlesinskiA. OlesinskiF122-22-22-2033201028
J. HandsJ. HandsG233-63-43-40554006512
C. SmithC. SmithG162-20-01-2123100205
TEAM27-5211-2426-32722291864132191
 51.9%45.8%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
Oregon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. McIntoshM. McIntoshF356-121-35-62681201318
T. Brown Jr.T. Brown Jr.F316-131-24-63365302417
K. WootenK. WootenF223-50-00-0246001216
P. PritchardP. PritchardG388-135-84-40444301325
E. BrownE. BrownG212-91-80-0022300235
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KigabA. KigabF60-20-20-0000100020
P. WhiteP. WhiteF171-30-22-2213300054
R. SorkinR. SorkinF50-00-01-2000000011
K. SmithK. SmithG00-00-00-0000000000
V. Bailey Jr.V. Bailey Jr.G256-103-73-30002000318
TEAM32-6711-3219-23112031198182594
 47.8%34.4%82.6%
Technical Fouls: 1