Washington St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. FranksR. FranksF325-102-52-23693100114
D. BernstineD. BernstineF346-130-01-22573001113
V. DanielsV. DanielsG376-126-120-01344000218
M. FlynnM. FlynnG321-81-60-0134210423
K. HinsonK. HinsonG233-53-51-20114204510
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. ChidomA. ChidomF91-20-02-2112000114
J. PollardJ. PollardF62-30-10-0000000004
M. AcquaahM. AcquaahG151-10-01-2033100233
K. LangstonK. LangstonG20-00-00-0000000010
C. SkaggsC. SkaggsG100-20-20-0011000010
TEAM25-5612-317-101124351740121769
 44.6%38.7%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
UTEP
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. ThomasP. ThomasF255-70-11-12351101111
I. OsborneI. OsborneG152-50-30-1101200004
K. FrazierK. FrazierG337-155-112-22681000121
O. HarrisO. HarrisG344-92-48-80332000218
K. MageeK. MageeG240-40-40-0011400000
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FlaggertJ. FlaggertF140-00-00-0000100010
T. SmithT. SmithF71-20-00-0123000002
M. WillmsM. WillmsC273-50-02-2257001428
T. TouchetT. TouchetG31-20-10-0000100002
E. GilyardE. GilyardG181-80-48-80111000210
TEAM24-577-2821-2210213113116976
 42.1%25.0%95.5%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News