Kennesaw State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JonesJ. JonesF102-30-00-0000000034
K. JankovicK. JankovicF346-120-11-12026002313
T. HookerT. HookerG402-51-43-4044831738
N. MastersonN. MastersonG376-103-50-01235102215
J. ScottJ. ScottG359-193-70-01233313221
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. MbuyambaI. MbuyambaF170-10-10-1000000130
B. LockleyB. LockleyF193-50-04-61232101210
T. JarrettT. JarrettG80-30-10-0011010200
TEAM28-587-198-12813212492191871
 48.3%36.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. DickersonN. DickersonF248-90-08-105384113224
S. TimminsS. TimminsF223-30-07-103582022513
D. CrispD. CrispG262-52-32-2044320408
M. ThybulleM. ThybulleG142-61-40-0101021005
J. NowellJ. NowellG223-90-20-0022410426
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. CarterN. CarterF263-80-10-0246110116
H. WrightH. WrightF194-53-31-20440212212
D. GreenD. GreenF191-41-30-0022000123
G. BowmanG. BowmanF31-20-00-0202000002
D. KingmaD. KingmaG101-30-10-0011000022
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG131-30-02-2101100114
J. CrandallJ. CrandallG20-10-00-0000000000
TEAM29-587-1720-261525401595181785
 50.0%41.2%76.9%
Technical Fouls: 0