UC Irvine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GallowayJ. GallowayF242-30-00-0246001144
B. SmithB. SmithF141-31-12-2022201135
T. RutherfordT. RutherfordF241-10-01-2044100453
E. LeonardE. LeonardG173-52-32-31121100310
M. HazzardM. HazzardG276-125-91-30111102118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Edgar Jr.J. Edgar Jr.F196-141-40-01341003213
E. JonesE. JonesF192-80-01-2448101035
B. GreeneB. GreeneC110-20-00-0022001230
T. DavidianT. DavidianG10-10-10-0000000000
E. WorkuE. WorkuG300-100-32-2022610222
D. TraylorD. TraylorG61-31-20-0123000003
J. WertnerJ. WertnerG60-20-10-0101110000
R. WelchR. WelchG20-00-00-0011000010
TEAM22-6410-249-141228401444152863
 34.4%41.7%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
UCLA
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. GolomanG. GolomanF194-91-33-54371110312
T. WelshT. WelshC324-90-05-6112132110113
A. HolidayA. HolidayG367-161-31-30447214216
P. AliP. AliG336-123-56-82241101421
K. WilkesK. WilkesG263-90-38-132460010014
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. OlesinskiA. OlesinskiF202-40-11-1246010015
I. OkwarabizieI. OkwarabizieC81-20-10-0033011012
J. WallaceJ. WallaceG10-00-00-0000000000
C. SmithC. SmithG191-40-12-4112120114
A. WulffA. WulffG40-00-00-0000000100
I. WulffI. WulffG10-00-00-0000000000
A. DodsonA. DodsonG10-00-00-0011000000
TEAM28-655-1726-40133447129571387
 43.1%29.4%65.0%
Technical Fouls: 0