Central Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. LeeE. LeeF223-50-00-0145100136
H. KovalH. KovalC325-94-81-22682211315
J. HowardJ. HowardG4213-258-151-10445008335
T. UnruhT. UnruhG227-114-62-20113210520
M. KambaM. KambaG356-141-22-62573104415
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. IyekekpolorO. IyekekpolorF121-10-00-0022000012
T. SchmitT. SchmitF80-30-01-2202000021
A. WeidenaarA. WeidenaarF30-00-00-0000000000
J. ChathamJ. ChathamF30-00-00-0000000100
D. ParnellD. ParnellG70-30-10-0123210120
M. MondesirM. MondesirG81-30-00-0101000002
D. JonesD. JonesG312-51-30-0066520225
TEAM38-7918-357-1310324221821825101
 48.1%51.4%53.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
UCLA
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. GolomanG. GolomanF194-50-00-4000111018
T. WelshT. WelshC388-190-10-056113211216
A. HolidayA. HolidayG435-154-910-121565505224
J. HandsJ. HandsG344-81-21-31676104210
K. WilkesK. WilkesG328-172-32-248120131320
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. OlesinskiA. OlesinskiF242-41-25-62571100210
C. SmithC. SmithG133-50-00-1336100106
P. AliP. AliG224-62-32-40002104212
TEAM38-7910-2020-32163551191251614106
 48.1%50.0%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0