UCF
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A.J. DavisA.J. DavisF243-72-51-2167100249
C. BrownC. BrownF243-50-01-5257022047
B.J. TaylorB.J. TaylorG334-151-33-40115001312
T. AllenT. AllenG231-40-24-6246100246
C. DeJesusC. DeJesusG253-60-00-2112000216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. UlvydasR. UlvydasF172-40-00-0336001114
M. DouglasM. DouglasF40-30-20-0000000000
D. MuminD. MuminG171-41-40-0000000023
D. GriffinD. GriffinG335-133-92-21342101115
TEAM22-617-2511-21122638933102062
 36.1%28.0%52.4%
Technical Fouls: 1
Wichita State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. McDuffieM. McDuffieF152-61-20-0000000125
R. KellyR. KellyF172-60-04-52810010008
R. NurgerR. NurgerC162-40-01-2145001045
L. ShametL. ShametG282-90-60-2134600144
A. ReavesA. ReavesG262-30-05-6156302129
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. BrownZ. BrownF192-51-20-0000100025
D. Willis Jr.D. Willis Jr.F234-100-24-73690001112
S. MorrisS. MorrisC218-101-22-22462011219
S. Haynes-JonesS. Haynes-JonesG131-51-14-4011200047
C. FrankampC. FrankampG222-41-32-2022210117
C.J. KeyserC.J. KeyserG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM27-625-1822-30133548162462281
 43.5%27.8%73.3%
Technical Fouls: 0