Central Michigan
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. MeyerL. MeyerF315-102-40-00331001312
D. DiLeoD. DiLeoF313-61-40-0279101037
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsF271-50-14-4055301336
J. KozinskiJ. KozinskiG221-21-23-3011000106
S. RoundtreeS. RoundtreeG307-114-63-30443005421
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. BeachlerM. BeachlerG91-21-20-0000000003
G. PeppersG. PeppersG213-81-30-0112200117
C. RedmanC. RedmanG40-10-10-0112000020
K. McKayK. McKayG251-60-11-2336220323
TEAM22-5110-2411-12727341222141865
 43.1%41.7%91.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Michigan
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WagnerM. WagnerF293-91-53-4110111001210
D. RobinsonD. RobinsonG343-102-82-20113002310
C. MatthewsC. MatthewsG376-121-60-01232111113
Z. SimpsonZ. SimpsonG275-72-31-20223200113
M. Abdur-RahkmanM. Abdur-RahkmanG377-153-90-01234100017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. LiversI. LiversF60-20-10-0202000000
J. TeskeJ. TeskeC100-00-04-4011012014
E. BrooksE. BrooksG30-00-00-0000000010
J. SimmonsJ. SimmonsG142-41-20-0112100025
I. WatsonI. WatsonG30-00-00-0000000000
TEAM26-5910-3410-1272027145361172
 44.1%29.4%83.3%
Technical Fouls: 0