Portland State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. EdwardsR. EdwardsC91-41-10-0224010243
T. FarrisT. FarrisC194-60-00-0123000058
B. CandaB. CandaG366-141-61-237105100114
M. MayhewM. MayhewG182-91-62-2011100057
D. StricklandD. StricklandG251-121-60-1101400113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. OrmeJ. OrmeF142-41-10-1033211155
B. RumelB. RumelF20-00-02-2000000012
B. HollinsB. HollinsF232-30-00-0112000054
D. WilsonD. WilsonG10-10-00-0000000000
D. NorthD. NorthG208-134-54-42024201524
H. WoodsH. WoodsG323-102-70-0235510218
V. CarterV. CarterG11-11-10-0000000003
TEAM30-7712-339-12152237216173381
 39.0%36.4%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 3
Duke
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. Carter Jr.W. Carter Jr.F217-80-02-228102020216
M. Bagley IIIM. Bagley IIIF346-120-26-12510151024118
G. AllenG. AllenG342-71-69-110229012414
T. DuvalT. DuvalG377-141-27-90112205322
G. Trent Jr.G. Trent Jr.G302-81-56-61121000111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. DeLaurierJ. DeLaurierF80-10-01-2123100011
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonF10-00-00-0011000000
M. BoldenM. BoldenC184-70-00-04610003038
J. GoldwireJ. GoldwireG40-00-00-0000100010
A. O'ConnellA. O'ConnellG134-61-30-0101201009
TEAM32-634-1831-421534491929111699
 50.8%22.2%73.8%
Technical Fouls: 1