Brazilian Sao Paulo Youth Cup Table - 2017

Brazilian Sao Paulo Youth Cup

SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 1GPWDLFAGDP
1Grêmio S20GRE3300102+89
2Votuporanguense S20VOT311145-14
3Auto Esporte PB U20311135-24
4Brasilia DF U20300327-50
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 2GPWDLFAGDP
1Náutico S20NAU320185+36
2Mirassol S20MIR320143+16
3Vila Nova S20VNV311123-14
4Tanabi SP U20301225-31
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 3GPWDLFAGDP
1Botafogo S20BTG321073+47
2Sergipe S20SER320156-16
3Rio Preto S20RIOP310256-13
4Alecrim U20301246-21
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 4GPWDLFAGDP
1Novorizontino S20NOV321081+77
2Atlético MG S20CAM321083+57
3Sao Raimundo S20SAOR310247-33
4Novoperário U20NOV3003312-90
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 5GPWDLFAGDP
1Ponte Preta S20PON3210100+107
2Marilia S20MAR320134-16
3América MG S20AME311162+44
4Atlético Alagoinhas U203003013-130
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 6GPWDLFAGDP
1Paraná S20PAR321062+47
2Penapolense S20PEN312032+15
3Volta Redonda S20VTR302125-32
4Paysandu S20PAY301246-21
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 7GPWDLFAGDP
1Palmeiras S20PAL321075+27
2Ferroviária S20FER312031+25
3Vila Nova MG U20311163+34
4Paranoá U20300329-70
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 8GPWDLFAGDP
1Batatais S20BTT330083+59
2Sport S20SPO320154+16
3Comercial S20COM310213-23
4Rio Claro SP U20300326-40
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 9GPWDLFAGDP
1São Carlos S20SCL320162+46
2Vasco S20VAS320132+16
3Rio Branco ES S20RIOB310234-13
4Botafogo PB S20BTP310237-43
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 10GPWDLFAGDP
1Botafogo SP S20BSP321061+57
2Independente - SPIND321031+27
3Rio Branco EC S20RIOE310226-43
4Fortaleza S20FORT300314-30
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 11GPWDLFAGDP
1Paulista S20PLT330030+39
2RB Brasil S20RBB320193+66
3Joinville S20JOIN310265+13
4Vitória da Conquista U203003111-100
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 12GPWDLFAGDP
1Vitória S20VIT321052+37
2Atlético GO S20ATG320143+16
3ABC S20ABC302123-12
4Atibaia S20ATI301214-31
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 13GPWDLFAGDP
1São Paulo S20SAO3300153+129
2Capivariano S20CAPI320194+56
3União Barbarense S20UNB3102710-33
4Gênus U203003216-140
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 14GPWDLFAGDP
1Nova Iguaçu S20NIG320152+36
2Chapecoense S20CHP31115504
3Desportivo Brasil S20DEPB311134-14
4Sampaio Corrêa U20310235-23
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 15GPWDLFAGDP
1Primavera SP S20PRI3210104+67
2Atlético PR S20ATP312042+25
3Rondonópolis U2031116604
4CRB S20CRB3003210-80
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 16GPWDLFAGDP
1Ituano S20ITN321041+37
2Santa Cruz S20STC311121+14
3Guarani S20GUA311123-14
4XV De Novembro S20XVP301225-31
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 17GPWDLFAGDP
1Corinthians S20COR3300132+119
2Taubaté S20TAU320143+16
3Operário MS U20310237-43
4Pinheiro S20PIN3003210-80
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 18GPWDLFAGDP
1Coritiba S20CRB321051+47
2Manthiqueira S20MTQ30305503
3Boavista S20BOA302112-12
4Itabaiana U20302158-32
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 19GPWDLFAGDP
1Ceará S20CEA321052+37
2Taboão da Serra S20TDC312054+15
3Madureira S20MAD311154+14
4Luverdense S20LUV300316-50
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 20GPWDLFAGDP
1Internacional S20INT3300101+99
2Mogi Mirim S20MOG311159-44
3Aimoré S20AIM302135-22
4São José dos Campos S20SJC301225-31
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 21GPWDLFAGDP
1Bahia S20BAH321062+47
2Trindade S20TRI32015506
3São Bernardo S20SBE311173+44
4Fast S20FAS300319-80
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 22GPWDLFAGDP
1Bragantino S20BRG330081+79
2Cruzeiro S20CRU320141+36
3União Mogi S20UNM310236-33
4Ríver AC S20RIV300318-70
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 23GPWDLFAGDP
1Flamengo S20FLA321082+67
2São CaetanoSCA321084+47
3São Bento S20SBT310256-13
4Central U203003110-90
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 24GPWDLFAGDP
1Goiás S20GOI3300103+79
2Nacional SP S20NCO310245-13
3Cori-Sabbá U20310247-33
4Perolas Negras U20310225-33
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 25GPWDLFAGDP
1Santos S20SAN312032+15
2Rio Branco S20RBR311174+34
3Osasco Audax S20AUD31117704
4Floresta CE U203102610-43
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 26GPWDLFAGDP
1Avaí S20AVA330092+79
2Flamengo SP S20FSP310256-13
3Guarulhos S20GRU310247-33
4Desportiva PA S20DPA310225-33
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 27GPWDLFAGDP
1Grêmio OsascoGRO320172+56
2Fluminense S20FLU320153+26
3Interporto U20311148-44
4Real Noroeste U20301225-31
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 28GPWDLFAGDP
1Figueirense S20FIG321062+47
2Juventus S20JUV320153+26
3Sete de Setembro S20SETE302125-32
4Portuguesa S20POR301214-31
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 29GPWDLFAGDP
1Juventude S20JUV321093+67
2Estanciano S20EST311187+14
3Londrina S20LON30303303
4Guaratinguetá U20301229-71
SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 30GPWDLFAGDP
1Água Santa S20AGS320164+26
2Santo André S20STA320164+26
3Porto PE U20310235-23
4Criciúma S20CRI310213-23

Glossary

  • GP: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • P: Points