Brazilian Sao Paulo Youth Cup Table - 2018

Brazilian Sao Paulo Youth Cup

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 1GPWDLFAGDP
1Guarani S20GUA312042+25
2Criciúma S20CRI312031+25
3Madureira S20MAD312021+15
4Fernandópolis S20FFC300349-50
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 2GPWDLFAGDP
1Votuporanguense S20VOT330071+69
2Atlético PR S20ATP320141+36
3Timon S20TIM310224-23
4Rio Preto S20RIOP300307-70
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 3GPWDLFAGDP
1Figueirense S20FIG321072+57
2Mirassol S20MIR311143+14
3América PE S20AEC311136-34
4José Bonifácio S20JBEC301247-31
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 4GPWDLFAGDP
1Santos S20SAN330091+89
2Novorizontino S20NOV320163+36
3Aliança S20ALI310216-53
4América RN S20AFC300306-60
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 5GPWDLFAGDP
1Atlético GO S20ATG321073+47
2XV de Jaú S20XVJ312021+15
3Lagarto S20LAG311153+24
4Tupã S20TUPA300329-70
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 6GPWDLFAGDP
1Internacional S20INT3300102+89
2Boavista S20BOA311123-14
3Osvaldo Cruz S20OSV302127-52
4Capital S20CAPI301213-21
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 7GPWDLFAGDP
1Penapolense S20PEN320152+36
2Desportiva PA S20DPA320142+26
3Náutico S20NAU31112204
4Linense S20LIN301205-51
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 8GPWDLFAGDP
1Marilia S20MAR321063+37
2Mogi Mirim S20MOG311134-14
3Fluminense S20FLU31025503
4Tubarão S20CAT310279-23
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 9GPWDLFAGDP
1Ponte Preta S20PON330082+69
2Chapecoense S20CHP31113304
3Araxá S20ARA311135-24
4Francana S20FRAN300326-40
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 10GPWDLFAGDP
1São Paulo S20SAO3300133+109
2Botafogo SP S20BSP32015506
3Sergipe S20SER301225-31
4Cruzeiro - DF S20CDF301229-71
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 11GPWDLFAGDP
1Paraná S20PAR312054+15
2Rio Branco EC S20RIOE311143+14
3Comercial S20COM311145-14
4Juventude S20JUV310234-13
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 12GPWDLFAGDP
1Cruzeiro S20CRU320153+26
2Batatais S20BTT311165+14
3Nova Iguaçu S20NIG311134-14
4Inter Bebedouro S20AAI302124-22
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 13GPWDLFAGDP
1Botafogo S20BTG3300132+119
2Capivariano S20CAPI310265+13
3Ríver AC S20RIV310239-63
4Velo Clube S20VELO310239-63
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 14GPWDLFAGDP
1Londrina S20LON330071+69
2Desportivo Brasil S20DEPB320184+46
3Paysandu S20PAY301238-51
4União MT S20UNMT301227-51
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 15GPWDLFAGDP
1Vitória S20VIT3201103+76
2Primavera SP S20PRI320131+26
3Atibaia S20ATI310247-33
4Globo S20GLO310228-63
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 16GPWDLFAGDP
1Vila Nova S20VNV330070+79
2Ituano S20ITN320153+26
3XV De Novembro S20XVP301214-31
4Santa Cruz AL S20AASC301217-61
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 17GPWDLFAGDP
1Corinthians S20COR321091+87
2Ferroviária S20FER321092+77
3Corumbaense S20CFC310225-33
4Pinheiro S20PIN3003113-120
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 18GPWDLFAGDP
1São Carlos S20SCL330073+49
2Sport S20SPO320152+36
3Sao Raimundo S20SAOR31027703
4Confiança S20ADC300329-70
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 19GPWDLFAGDP
1Volta Redonda S20VTR312053+25
2Itapirense S20ITA312076+15
3Fortaleza S20FORT312065+15
4Estanciano S20EST300348-40
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 20GPWDLFAGDP
1Avaí S20AVA330041+39
2RB Brasil S20RBB31115504
3São José dos Campos S20SJC31114404
4Paulista S20PLT300325-30
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 21GPWDLFAGDP
1Flamengo S20FLA321091+87
2Aimoré S20AIM312064+25
3Oeste S20OES311134-14
4JI-Paraná S20JIP3003110-90
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 22GPWDLFAGDP
1Coritiba S20CRB312042+25
2Elosport S20ELO311143+14
3Comercial MS S20ECC31113304
4Atlântico BA S20AEC310214-33
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 23GPWDLFAGDP
1Osasco Audax S20AUD330061+59
2Atlético MG S20CAM320161+56
3Rio Branco ES S20RIOB310264+23
4União Barbarense S20UNB3003214-120
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 24GPWDLFAGDP
1Joinville S20JOIN321073+47
2Real DF S20REAL31114404
3Taboão da Serra S20TDC302124-22
4SP Crystal S20SPC302113-22
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 25GPWDLFAGDP
1Ceará S20CEA321092+77
2São Bernardo S20SBE321061+57
3São CaetanoSCA310256-13
4Rio Branco S20RBR3003112-110
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 26GPWDLFAGDP
1Vasco S20VAS321041+37
2Água Santa S20AGS311153+24
3Juventus S20JUV310215-43
4Espírito Santo S20ESFC302134-12
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 27GPWDLFAGDP
1Palmeiras S20PAL321091+87
2Taubaté S20TAU321071+67
3Moto Club S20MTC310238-53
4Luverdense S20LUV300309-90
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 28GPWDLFAGDP
1Bahia S20BAH321041+37
2Botafogo PB S20BTP312021+15
3Manthiqueira S20MTQ302113-22
4São Bento S20SBT301213-21
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 29GPWDLFAGDP
1Goiás S20GOI321061+57
2Guarulhos S20GRU311136-34
3Flamengo SP S20FSP310234-13
4Sete de Setembro S20SETE302112-12
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 30GPWDLFAGDP
1Grêmio S20GRE321071+67
2Trindade S20TRI312062+45
3Bragantino S20BRG310228-63
4União Mogi S20UNM301226-41
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 31GPWDLFAGDP
1Santo André S20STA330082+69
2São Paulo AP S20SPAP320145-16
3ABC S20ABC310235-23
4Nacional SP S20NCO300336-30
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 32GPWDLFAGDP
1Portuguesa S20POR330072+59
2América MG S20AME320154+16
3Remo S20REM310245-13
4Teixeira de Frietas S20TFR300316-50

Glossary

  • GP: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • P: Points