Football

/ Points Table

Powered by ESPNfc
» »
1 Tromso 2 2 0 0 13 1 +12 6
2 Derry City 2 2 0 0 9 0 +9 6
3 Aberdeen 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6
4 Stjarnan 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6
5 FC Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6
6 Botev Plovdiv 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
7 Rosenborg 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
8 Astana 1964 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
9 Shakhter Karaganda 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
10 Metalurg 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
11 Siroki Brijeg 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
12 Diosgyor VTK 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
13 FH Hafnarfjordur 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
14 Dundalk 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
15 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
16 FC Vaduz 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
17 Crusaders 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
19 Cukaricki Belgrade 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
20 Sligo 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
21 PFC Litex Lovech 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
22 RNK Split 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
23 Ferencvaros 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
24 Haugesund 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
25 Linfield 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
26 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
27 MyPa 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
28 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
29 NK Koper 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
30 Koper 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
31 Inter 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
32 IFK Goteborg 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
33 Brommapojkarna 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
34 FK Atlantas 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
35 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
36 Zimbru Chisinau 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
37 Kalev Sillamae 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
38 Vikingur 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
39 Kalju 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
40 FC Honka 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
41 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
42 Sioni Bolnisi 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
43 FC 03 Differdange 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
44 Shkendija 79 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
45 VPS Vaasa 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
46 Laci 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
47 Rudar Velenje 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
48 Nomme Kalju 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
49 Víkingur Gøta 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
50 FC Banga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
51 IF Fuglafjordur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
52 IFK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
53 Airbus UK 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
54 B36 Torshavn 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
55 FC Daugava 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
56 Fram Reykjavik 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
57 Sliema Wanderers 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
58 FK Kukesi 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
59 Lovcen 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
60 Mika Ashtarak 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
61 CS Fola Esch 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
62 FC Veris 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
63 UE Sant Julia 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
64 Sillamae Kalev 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
65 IF Fuglafjørdur 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
66 Libertas 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
67 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
68 FC Tiraspol 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
69 FK Ekranas 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
70 FK Turnovo 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
71 FK Jurmala 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
72 Santa Coloma 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
73 Birkirkara 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
74 Glenavon 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
76 SS Folgore Falciano 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
77 Aberystwyth Town 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
78 Banga 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
79 College Europa 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
80 Libertas Borgo Maggiore 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
81 Pyunik 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
82 Shirak 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
83 Tartu FC Santos 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
84 Aberystwyth 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
85 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
86 FK Qabala 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
87 FK Jelgava 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
88 Hibernians 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
89 FC Santos Tartu 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
90 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
91 Celik 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0

Past 7 days results
Tue 22 Jul 2014 20:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-2 Metalurg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51a25c0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 20:05 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-4 SV Grödig Amateure 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54dcea0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 20:00 FK Sarajevo 0-1 Haugesund Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d87c8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:45 Dundalk 0-2 Hajduk Split 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x547f868) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:45 Linfield 1-0 AIK Solna 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5483cd8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:45 Aberdeen 0-0 FC Groningen 0-0 16,523 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5484908) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:45 Derry City 0-1 Shakhter Soligorsk Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d32e8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:45 Motherwell 2-2 Stjarnan 4,877 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d62b8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:30 Metalurg 0-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51e21b8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:30 RNK Split 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51e3628) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:30 Bursaspor 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51e38e0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:30 Molde 4-1 ND Gorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538d488) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:30 Sillamae Kalev 0-4 Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53a40d0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:30 Rijeka 1-0 Ferencvaros Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53adbc0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:00 Vikingur 0-0 Tromso Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x513eed0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:00 Györi ETO FC 0-3 IFK Goteborg 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x514dd60) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 19:00 Zulte-Waregem 2-1 Zawisa Bydgoszcz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51e9d60) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 18:45 Liteks Lovetch 0-2 Diosgyor VTK 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51636b0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 18:30 Lucerne 1-1 St Johnstone 10,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4ee2450) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 18:30 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Jagodina 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51443f0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 18:30 CSKA Sofia 1-1 Zimbru Chisinau Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5144678) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 2-1 Siroki Brijeg 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50a9ad0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 18:00 Rosenborg 1-2 Sligo Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51d98a0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 18:00 Neman-Belcard Grodno 1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5387fd0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 17:45 Botev Plovdiv 2-1 St. Pölten 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x514de98) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 17:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2-0 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538e6c8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 17:00 FK Atlantas 0-0 Shakhter Karaganda Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53847c0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 17:00 Nomme Kalju 1-0 Lech Poznan Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53885d0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 17:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Inter Baku 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538ced8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 17:00 Ruch Chorzow 3-2 FC Vaduz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538e5f0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 17:00 RoPS 1-1 Asteras Tripolis 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538f3e8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 16:30 Dinamo Minsk 3-0 MyPa Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5373860) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 16:30 Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x537e4e0) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 16:30 AS Trencin 4-0 Vojvodina Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5382548) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 16:00 Laci 0-3 FC Zorya Luhansk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x536c270) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 16:00 Neftchi Baku PFC 1-2 NK Koper 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5373ff8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 16:00 MFK Kosice 0-1 Liberec Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x537ab40) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 15:00 Kairat Almaty 1-1 Esbjerg FB 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53185c8) Report
Thu 17 Jul 2014 14:00 Astana 1964 3-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524de48) Report