» » »
Saturday, 19 April 2014
10:00 FT FK Tom' Tomsk 2-0 PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov 2-0 Russian Premier
12:15 FT Leicester City 1-0 Queens Park Rangers 0-0 27,386 Championship
12:30 FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Terek Grozny 0-1 Russian Premier
12:45 FT Motherwell 3-3 Celtic 2-1 7,493 Scottish Premier
12:45 FT Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Fulham 1-1 35,841 Premier League
14:00 FT AC Milan 3-0 Livorno 1-0 39,000 Serie A
14:00 FT Atalanta 1-2 Hellas Verona 0-0 14,000 Serie A
14:00 FT Catania 2-1 Sampdoria 1-0 14,000 Serie A
14:00 FT Chievo Verona 0-1 Sassuolo 0-1 Serie A
14:00 FT Genoa 1-2 Cagliari 1-1 Serie A
14:00 FT Lazio 3-3 Torino 1-0 Serie A
14:00 FT Parma 0-2 Internazionale 0-0 Serie A
14:00 FT Udinese 1-1 Napoli 0-1 Serie A
14:30 FT Borussia Dortmund 4-2 Mainz 2-1 80,500 Bundesliga
14:30 FT FC Augsburg 0-0 Hertha Berlin 0-0 30,059 Bundesliga
14:30 FT SC Freiburg 4-2 Borussia Monchengladbach 0-1 24,000 Bundesliga
14:30 FT TSV Eintracht Braunschweig 0-2 Bayern Munich 0-0 23,325 Bundesliga
14:30 FT Werder Bremen 3-1 TSG Hoffenheim 1-1 40,100 Bundesliga
15:00 FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1-2 Zenit St Petersburg 1-1 Russian Premier
15:00 FT Aston Villa 0-0 Southampton 0-0 35,134 Premier League
15:00 FT Barnsley 0-1 Leeds United 0-1 15,190 Championship
15:00 FT Burton Albion 3-0 Hartlepool United 1-0 2,558 League Two
15:00 FT Cardiff City 1-1 Stoke City 0-1 27,686 Premier League
15:00 FT Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Ross County 0-0 13,692 Scottish Premier
15:00 FT Kilmarnock 1-2 Partick Thistle 0-0 4,980 Scottish Premier
15:00 FT Middlesbrough 1-2 Millwall 0-2 15,342 Championship
15:00 FT Newcastle United 1-2 Swansea City 1-1 51,057 Premier League
15:00 FT Nottingham Forest 1-0 Birmingham City 1-0 21,300 Championship
15:00 FT Osasuna 1-1 Valencia 1-0 16,975 La Liga
15:00 FT Portsmouth 3-2 Bristol Rovers 2-2 17,998 League Two
15:00 FT St Johnstone 2-0 Dundee United 1-0 5,223 Scottish Premier
15:00 FT St Mirren 2-0 Hibernian 2-0 5,287 Scottish Premier
15:00 FT Watford 3-1 Ipswich Town 1-0 16,615 Championship
15:00 FT West Ham United 0-1 Crystal Palace 0-0 34,977 Premier League
17:00 (67') Levante 0-0 Getafe 0-0 18,650 La Liga Live
17:30 HT Chelsea 1-1 Sunderland 1-1 Premier League Live
17:30 HT Hamburg SV 0-2 VfL Wolfsburg 0-1 Bundesliga Live
17:30 HT Juventus 0-0 Bologna 0-0 Serie A Live
19:00 Real Sociedad v Espanyol La Liga
20:00 Fiorentina v AS Roma Serie A
21:00 Chicago v New England MLS
21:00 Philadelphia Union v Houston MLS
23:00 Colorado v San Jose MLS
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps v Los Angeles MLS
00:30 Columbus v DC United MLS
03:30 Chivas USA v Seattle Sounders FC MLS
Sunday, 20 April 2014
01:30 FC Dallas v Toronto FC MLS
01:30 Kansas City v Montreal Impact MLS
02:30 Real Salt Lake v Portland Timbers MLS
10:30 FK Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow Russian Premier
11:00 Almeria v Celta Vigo La Liga
12:00 Norwich City v Liverpool Premier League
13:00 AS Monaco v Nice French Ligue 1
13:00 Dinamo Moscow v Krasnodar Russian Premier
14:05 Hull City v Arsenal Premier League
14:30 Nurnberg v Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow Russian Premier
16:00 Bastia v AC Ajaccio French Ligue 1
16:00 Bordeaux v Guingamp French Ligue 1
16:00 Lorient v Montpellier French Ligue 1
16:00 Rayo Vallecano v Real Betis La Liga
16:00 Stade de Reims v Sochaux French Ligue 1
16:00 Valenciennes v Nantes French Ligue 1
16:10 Everton v Manchester United Premier League
16:30 VfB Stuttgart v Schalke 04 Bundesliga
18:00 Sevilla FC v Granada La Liga
20:00 Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao La Liga
20:00 Marseille v Lille French Ligue 1
Monday, 21 April 2014
12:15 Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton Wanderers League One
13:00 Bristol Rovers v Rochdale League Two
15:00 Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers Championship
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v Blackpool Championship
15:00 Burnley v Wigan Athletic Championship
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United League One
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Chesterfield League Two
15:00 Derby County v Barnsley Championship
15:00 Exeter City v Torquay United League Two
15:00 Fleetwood Town v Wycombe Wanderers League Two
15:00 Hartlepool United v Morecambe League Two
15:00 Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth Championship
15:00 Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town League Two
15:00 Millwall v Doncaster Rovers Championship
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford League One
15:00 Newport County v Burton Albion League Two
15:00 Northampton Town v Portsmouth League Two
15:00 Notts County v Crawley Town League One
15:00 Oldham Athletic v Coventry City League One
15:00 Peterborough United v Carlisle United League One
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v AFC Wimbledon League Two
15:00 Preston North End v Shrewsbury Town League One
15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Watford Championship
15:00 Rotherham United v Port Vale League One
15:00 Scunthorpe United v Oxford United League Two
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic Championship
15:00 Southend United v Accrington Stanley League Two
15:00 Stevenage v Bristol City League One
15:00 Swindon Town v Bradford City League One
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield United League One
15:00 Walsall v Gillingham League One
15:00 Yeovil Town v Huddersfield Town Championship
Next Page »