» » »
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
17:30 (65') Paris Saint-Germain 0-0 Evian Thonon Gaillard French Ligue 1 Live
17:30 (61') Toulouse 0-0 Lyon French Ligue 1 Live
19:45 Real Madrid v Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League
00:30 New York Red Bulls v Houston MLS
Thursday, 24 April 2014
20:05 Benfica v Juventus Europa League
20:05 Sevilla FC v Valencia Europa League
Friday, 25 April 2014
16:00 PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov v FK Amkar Perm' Russian Premier
19:30 Hannover 96 v VfB Stuttgart Bundesliga
19:30 Nantes v Marseille French Ligue 1
19:45 AS Roma v AC Milan Serie A
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion v Yeovil Town Championship
19:45 Partick Thistle v St Mirren Scottish Premier
20:00 Elche v Levante La Liga
20:00 Port Vale v Sheffield United League One
Saturday, 26 April 2014
11:00 Ural v FK Tom' Tomsk Russian Premier
12:15 Burnley v Ipswich Town Championship
12:45 Southampton v Everton Premier League
13:30 Zenit St Petersburg v Volga Nizhny Novgorod Russian Premier
14:30 Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen Bundesliga
14:30 Hertha Berlin v TSV Eintracht Braunschweig Bundesliga
14:30 Mainz v Nurnberg Bundesliga
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg v SC Freiburg Bundesliga
15:00 Aberdeen v St Johnstone Scottish Premier
15:00 AFC Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest Championship
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Morecambe League Two
15:00 Birmingham City v Leeds United Championship
15:00 Bradford City v Crawley Town League One
15:00 Bristol City v Crewe Alexandra League One
15:00 Bury v Portsmouth League Two
15:00 Carlisle United v Oldham Athletic League One
15:00 Charlton Athletic v Blackburn Rovers Championship
15:00 Colchester United v Brentford League One
15:00 Coventry City v Wolverhampton Wanderers League One
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Northampton Town League Two
15:00 Derby County v Watford Championship
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Reading Championship
15:00 Dundee United v Motherwell Scottish Premier
15:00 Exeter City v Scunthorpe United League Two
15:00 Fleetwood Town v Southend United League Two
15:00 Fulham v Hull City Premier League
15:00 Granada v Rayo Vallecano La Liga
15:00 Huddersfield Town v Leicester City Championship
15:00 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers League One
15:00 Mansfield Town v Torquay United League Two
15:00 Middlesbrough v Barnsley Championship
15:00 Notts County v Swindon Town League One
15:00 Oxford United v Accrington Stanley League Two
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Hartlepool United League Two
15:00 Preston North End v Gillingham League One
15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Millwall Championship
15:00 Rochdale v Cheltenham Town League Two
15:00 Ross County v Kilmarnock Scottish Premier
15:00 Rotherham United v Milton Keynes Dons League One
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Bolton Wanderers Championship
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Peterborough United League One
15:00 Stevenage v Walsall League One
15:00 Stoke City v Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
15:00 Swansea City v Aston Villa Premier League
15:00 West Bromwich Albion v West Ham United Premier League
15:00 Wigan Athletic v Blackpool Championship
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Bristol Rovers League Two
15:00 York City v Newport County League Two
16:00 AC Ajaccio v AS Monaco French Ligue 1
16:00 Krasnodar v Lokomotiv Moscow Russian Premier
17:00 Bologna v Fiorentina Serie A
17:00 Getafe v Málaga La Liga
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund Bundesliga
17:30 Manchester United v Norwich City Premier League
19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard v St Etienne French Ligue 1
19:00 Guingamp v Valenciennes French Ligue 1
19:00 Montpellier v Toulouse French Ligue 1
19:00 Nice v Stade de Reims French Ligue 1
19:00 Real Madrid v Osasuna La Liga
19:00 Stade Rennes v Lorient French Ligue 1
19:45 Internazionale v Napoli Serie A
21:00 Real Betis v Real Sociedad La Liga
21:00 Montreal Impact v Philadelphia Union MLS
21:00 Seattle Sounders FC v Colorado MLS
00:00 DC United v FC Dallas MLS
00:30 Columbus v New York Red Bulls MLS
00:30 New England v Kansas City MLS
Sunday, 27 April 2014
02:30 Real Salt Lake v Vancouver Whitecaps MLS
03:30 San Jose v Chivas USA MLS
10:30 CSKA Moscow v FK Rubin Kazan Russian Premier
11:00 Espanyol v Almeria La Liga
11:30 Hellas Verona v Catania Serie A
12:00 Sunderland v Cardiff City Premier League
12:45 Hibernian v Heart of Midlothian Scottish Premier
13:00 FK Rostov-Na-Donu v Anzhi Makhachkala Russian Premier
13:00 Sochaux v Paris Saint-Germain French Ligue 1
13:30 ADO Den Haag v AZ Alkmaar Dutch Eredivisie
13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam v Cambuur Leeuwarden Dutch Eredivisie
13:30 Heerenveen v FC Utrecht Dutch Eredivisie
13:30 NAC Breda v RKC Waalwijk Dutch Eredivisie
13:30 NEC Nijmegen v Twente Enschede Dutch Eredivisie
13:30 PEC Zwolle v PSV Eindhoven Dutch Eredivisie
13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade v FC Groningen Dutch Eredivisie
13:30 SC Heracles Almelo v Ajax Amsterdam Dutch Eredivisie
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem v Go Ahead Eagles Dutch Eredivisie
Next Page »