» » »
Tuesday, 3 July 2012
16:30 Shkendija 79 0-0 Portadown 4,000 Europa League Report
16:30 Vikingur 0-6 Gomel Europa League Report
17:30 F91 Dudelange 7-0 Tre Penne 0-0 Champions League Report
18:30 Valletta 8-0 Lusitanos 0-0 Champions League Report
19:45 Linfield 0-0 B36 Torshavn 0-0 Champions League Report
Thursday, 5 July 2012
16:00 Khazar Lenkoran 2-2 Nomme Kalju Europa League Report
16:30 FK Jagodina 0-1 Ordabasy Shymkent Europa League Report
16:30 KuPS Kuopio 2-1 Llanelli 1,000 Europa League Report
16:30 Renova 4-0 Libertas Europa League Report
16:30 Trans Narva 0-5 Inter Europa League Report
16:45 FC Levadia Tallinn 1-0 FK Siauliai Europa League Report
17:00 Elfsborg 4-0 Floriana FC Europa League Report
17:00 FK Baku 0-0 Mura Europa League Report
17:00 JJK 2-0 Stabaek Europa League Report
17:00 Pyunik 0-3 Zeta Europa League Report
17:00 Rudar Pljevlja 0-1 Shirak Europa League Report
17:30 FC 03 Differdange 3-0 NSI Runavik Europa League Report
17:30 FC Dacia 1-0 CMC Publikum Europa League Report
17:30 FK Suduva 0-0 FC Daugava Europa League Report
18:00 Birkirkara 2-2 Metalurg Europa League Report
18:00 SK Tirana 2-0 CS Grevenmacher Europa League Report
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1-1 Aktobe Lento Europa League Report
18:30 FK Sarajevo 1-2 Hibernians Europa League Report
18:30 Santa Coloma 0-1 Osijek Europa League Report
18:45 Twente Enschede 6-0 UE Santa Coloma Europa League Report
19:00 EB Streymur 3-1 Gandzasar Kapan Europa League Report
19:00 Lech Poznan 2-0 Jetysu Taldykorgan Europa League Report
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 3-0 Jeunesse Esch Europa League Report
19:15 MTK Hungaria 1-1 FK Senica Europa League Report
19:30 Fiorita 0-2 FK Metalurgs Europa League Report
19:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0-1 Kispest Honved Europa League Report
19:30 KS Teuta 0-1 Metalurgi Rustavi Europa League Report
19:30 Newi Cefn Druids 0-0 MyPa 813 Europa League Report
19:45 Bangor City 0-0 Zimbru Chisinau 915 Europa League Report
19:45 Bohemians 0-0 Thor 890 Europa League Report
19:45 Cliftonville 0-0 Kalmar FF 1,250 Europa League Report
19:45 St Patricks 1-0 IBV 1,500 Europa League Report
20:00 Crusaders 0-3 Rosenborg 2,000 Europa League Report
20:05 Borac Cacak 2-2 Celik Europa League Report
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 2-1 USV Eschen/Mauren Europa League Report
Tuesday, 10 July 2012
16:30 Floriana FC 0-4 Elfsborg 0-1 Europa League Report
16:45 CS Grevenmacher 0-0 SK Tirana 0-0 Europa League Report
16:45 Nomme Kalju 0-2 Khazar Lenkoran 0-1 Europa League Report
18:00 B36 Torshavn 0-0 Linfield 0-0 1,400 Champions League Report
Linfield win 4-3 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
18:30 Lusitanos 0-1 Valletta 0-1 Champions League Report
19:30 Tre Penne 0-4 F91 Dudelange 0-4 Champions League Report
19:45 Portadown 2-1 Shkendija 79 0-1 Europa League Report
Thursday, 12 July 2012
13:00 Jetysu Taldykorgan 1-1 Lech Poznan 1-1 Europa League Report
15:00 Metalurgi Rustavi 6-1 KS Teuta 3-0 Europa League Report
15:00 Ordabasy Shymkent 0-0 FK Jagodina 0-0 Europa League Report
15:00 Shirak 1-1 Rudar Pljevlja 1-1 Europa League Report
16:00 Aktobe Lento 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0 Europa League Report
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan 0-0 EB Streymur 0-0 Europa League Report
16:00 Metalurg 0-0 Birkirkara 0-0 Europa League Report
16:30 Celik 0-0 Borac Cacak 0-0 Europa League Report
17:00 FC Daugava 2-3 FK Suduva 0-2 Europa League Report
17:00 FK Metalurgs 4-0 Fiorita 1-0 Europa League Report
17:00 FK Siauliai 2-1 FC Levadia Tallinn 1-0 Europa League Report
17:00 Gomel 4-0 Vikingur 0-0 Europa League Report
17:00 Inter 2-0 Trans Narva 1-0 Europa League Report
17:00 Jeunesse Esch 0-3 Olimpija Ljubljana 0-2 Europa League Report
17:30 MyPa 5-0 Newi Cefn Druids 3-0 Europa League Report
17:30 Zimbru Chisinau 2-1 Bangor City 2-1 4,000 Europa League Report
18:00 Kalmar FF 3-0 Cliftonville 3-0 3,824 Europa League Report
18:00 Rosenborg 1-0 Crusaders 0-0 Europa League Report
18:00 Stabaek 2-1 JJK Europa League Report
18:30 FK Senica 2-1 MTK Hungaria 0-0 Europa League Report
18:30 Hibernians 4-4 FK Sarajevo 4-3 Europa League Report
18:30 Llanelli 1-1 KuPS Kuopio 0-0 534 Europa League Report
18:30 NSI Runavik 0-2 FC 03 Differdange 0-2 Europa League Report
18:30 UE Santa Coloma 0-3 Twente Enschede 0-3 Europa League Report
18:30 USV Eschen/Mauren 0-1 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-1 Europa League Report
19:00 CMC Publikum 0-1 FC Dacia 0-1 Europa League Report
19:00 Mura 2-0 FK Baku 1-0 Europa League Report
19:00 Osijek 3-1 Santa Coloma 1-0 Europa League Report
19:00 Zeta 1-2 Pyunik 1-1 Europa League Report
19:30 Kispest Honved 2-0 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1-0 Europa League Report
19:30 Libertas 0-3 Renova 0-1 Europa League Report
19:30 Thor 2-1 Bohemians 2-1 Europa League Report
20:30 IBV 2-1 St Patricks 2-1 Europa League Report
Tuesday, 17 July 2012
16:00 Uliss Yerevan 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Champions League Report
16:45 FC Flora Tallin 0-1 FC Basel 0-0 Champions League Report
17:00 HJK Helsinki 4-0 KR Reykjavik 2-0 6,327 Champions League Report
17:00 Neftchi 3-0 FC Zestafoni 2-0 Champions League Report
17:30 F91 Dudelange 1-0 SV Salzburg 0-0 Champions League Report
18:00 Liberec 1-0 Shakhter Karaganda 1-0 5,500 Champions League Report
18:30 MSK Zilina 1-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0-0 4,281 Champions League Report
19:15 T.N.S. 0-0 Helsingborg 0-0 Champions League Report
19:30 Skenderbeu 1-0 Debrecen 0-0 Champions League Report
19:45 Valletta 0-2 Partizan Belgrade 0-3 Champions League Report
20:00 Shamrock 0-0 FK Ekranas 0-0 Champions League Report
Wednesday, 18 July 2012
17:00 BATE Borisov 3-2 Vardar 1-0 4,900 Champions League Report
18:00 AEL 3-0 Linfield 2-0 5,904 Champions League Report
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 5,500 Champions League Report
19:00 NK Maribor 4-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4-0 Champions League Report
19:45 Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Slask Wroclaw 0-1 Champions League Report
19:45 Molde 3-0 FK Ventspils 0-0 7,428 Champions League Report
Thursday, 19 July 2012
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0 Kispest Honved 1-0 7,000 Europa League Report
16:00 FC Milsami 2-1 Aktobe Lento 2-1 Europa League Report
16:00 FK Metalurgs 1-1 Legia Warsaw 1-1 Europa League Report
Next Page »