Football

/ Results

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
16:00 Aktobe Lento 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x55b0710) Report
16:30 FK Qarabag 2-1 SV Salzburg 30,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x52ccb48) Report
17:00 Dnipro 0-0 FC Copenhagen Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5178d70) Report
17:00 AEL 1-0 Zenit St Petersburg Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x517b718) Report
17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-2 Apoel Nicosia 10,300 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x51fb240) Report
18:00 Grasshoppers 0-2 Lille 15,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x515ee20) Report
19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-2 Besiktas 50,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x2843f30) Report
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 Partizan Belgrade 6,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53701d0) Report
19:00 Standard Liege 0-0 Panathinaikos 16,721 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5438788) Report
19:15 AaB 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb 9,438 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53535a0) Report
19:30 NK Maribor 1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 8,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x533fa80) Report
19:45 Legia Warsaw 4-1 Celtic 2-1 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5317db8) Report
Tuesday, 29 July 2014
18:30 Sparta Prague 4-2 Malmo FF 12,833 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x519b158) Report
19:15 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol 6,711 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x519bf98) Report
19:30 Debrecen 1-0 BATE Borisov 10,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x563bef8) Report
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
16:00 Aktobe Lento 3-0 Dinamo Tbilisi Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x53654a8) Report
17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-1 Rabotnicki Kometal Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x555d9f0) Report
17:00 FK Ventspils 0-1 Malmo FF 3,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x55889a8) Report
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2-0 Stromsgodset 1,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5149808) Report
19:00 NK Maribor 2-0 Zrinjski Mostar Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5332170) Report
19:45 St Patricks 0-5 Legia Warsaw Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x53add10) Report
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
16:30 Sutjeska 0-3 Sheriff Tiraspol Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5483ee8) Report
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Sparta Prague Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52473d0) Report
17:00 F91 Dudelange 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5257ef8) Report
17:30 FK Qarabag 4-0 Valletta Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x55b39d8) Report
18:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-0 Santa Coloma Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5323098) Report
18:45 T.N.S. 0-2 Slovan Bratislava 1,140 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54d6cd8) Report
19:00 HB Torshavn 1-3 Partizan Belgrade Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52dae60) Report
19:00 Skenderbeu 1-1 BATE Borisov Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x53a2718) Report
19:15 VMFD Zalgiris 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x533ba48) Report
19:30 Debrecen 2-0 Cliftonville Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x525d6e8) Report
19:45 Celtic 4-0 KR Reykjavik 3-0 36,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54fb448) Report
Wednesday, 16 July 2014
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4-0 F91 Dudelange Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51499e8) Report
18:00 Malmo FF 0-0 FK Ventspils 8,831 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51e3268) Report
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1 Aktobe Lento Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x524b2f8) Report
18:30 Stromsgodset 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5415cf8) Report
19:45 Legia Warsaw 1-1 St Patricks Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5306598) Report
Tuesday, 15 July 2014
17:30 Valletta 0-1 FK Qarabag Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51aadf8) Report
17:45 Slovan Bratislava 1-0 T.N.S. 4,828 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54ea0c8) Report
18:00 BATE Borisov 0-0 Skenderbeu Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x524d9f8) Report
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 Sutjeska Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52d4218) Report
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 NK Maribor Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52d4b30) Report
19:00 Santa Coloma 0-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54aee68) Report
19:00 Rabotnicki Kometal 0-0 HJK Helsinki 1,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54fafe0) Report
19:45 Partizan Belgrade 3-0 HB Torshavn Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5115c60) Report
19:45 Cliftonville 0-0 Debrecen Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52fe900) Report
19:45 Sparta Prague 7-0 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54d6a68) Report
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 VMFD Zalgiris Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54d9278) Report
20:00 KR Reykjavik 0-1 Celtic 0-0 2,781 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54e6f70) Report
Tuesday, 8 July 2014
15:00 Banants 3-2 Santa Coloma Qualifying R1 Report
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn 7-0 Fiorita Qualifying R1 Report
19:00 HB Torshavn 5-2 Lincoln FC Qualifying R1 Report
Wednesday, 2 July 2014
19:00 Lincoln FC 1-1 HB Torshavn Qualifying R1 Report
Tuesday, 1 July 2014
19:00 Santa Coloma 1-0 Banants Qualifying R1 Report
19:30 Fiorita 0-1 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying R1 Report