Football

/ Results

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
19:45 Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit St Petersburg 14,735 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x47b5348) Report
19:45 Slovan Bratislava 1-1 BATE Borisov 8,461 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4a86720) Report
19:45 AaB 1-1 Apoel Nicosia 9,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4c1a178) Report
19:45 Lille 0-1 FC Porto 35,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4dd8990) Report
19:45 NK Maribor 1-1 Celtic 1-1 11,500 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x533fb58) Report
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
19:45 Besiktas 0-0 Arsenal 0-0 52,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x47ac698) Report
19:45 FC Copenhagen 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen 18,221 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4c13278) Report
19:45 SV Salzburg 2-1 Malmo FF 29,110 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4cdacd0) Report
19:45 Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad 25,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4f71f08) Report
19:45 Napoli 1-1 Athletic Bilbao 42,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x53356b0) Report
Wednesday, 6 August 2014
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 AEL 17,600 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53d1d78) Report
17:30 Apoel Nicosia 2-0 HJK Helsinki 16,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c1c6d0) Report
18:00 Malmo FF 2-0 Sparta Prague 19,322 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x47ac218) Report
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Slovan Bratislava 11,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4a81110) Report
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2-1 Aktobe Lento 35,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c20a30) Report
18:30 Besiktas 3-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 55,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c46d40) Report
19:00 FC Copenhagen 2-0 Dnipro 18,875 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4bf92b8) Report
19:30 SV Salzburg 2-0 FK Qarabag Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x532ee20) Report
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 AaB 5,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4e1b440) Report
19:45 Celtic 0-2 Legia Warsaw 0-1 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4f6eb80) Report
19:45 Partizan Belgrade 2-2 Ludogorets Razgrad 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x51ee118) Report
Tuesday, 5 August 2014
18:30 BATE Borisov 3-1 Debrecen 12,788 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c435d8) Report
19:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-2 NK Maribor 875 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4dc1c78) Report
19:00 Panathinaikos 1-2 Standard Liege 20,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5334e88) Report
19:30 Lille 1-1 Grasshoppers 20,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c4d808) Report
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
16:00 Aktobe Lento 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53bc150) Report
16:30 FK Qarabag 2-1 SV Salzburg 30,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x51ee058) Report
17:00 Dnipro 0-0 FC Copenhagen Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4ce8c28) Report
17:00 AEL 1-0 Zenit St Petersburg Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x549bbd0) Report
17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-2 Apoel Nicosia 10,300 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54b87f8) Report
18:00 Grasshoppers 0-2 Lille 15,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x51ea690) Report
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 Partizan Belgrade 6,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x49f77d8) Report
19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-2 Besiktas 50,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x51ee7d8) Report
19:00 Standard Liege 0-0 Panathinaikos 16,721 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5392f68) Report
19:15 AaB 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb 9,438 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54a3e08) Report
19:30 NK Maribor 1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 8,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5351c40) Report
19:45 Legia Warsaw 4-1 Celtic 2-1 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53357b8) Report
Tuesday, 29 July 2014
18:30 Sparta Prague 4-2 Malmo FF 12,833 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4db82a0) Report
19:15 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol 6,711 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c35228) Report
19:30 Debrecen 1-0 BATE Borisov 10,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4dc1900) Report
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
16:00 Aktobe Lento 3-0 Dinamo Tbilisi Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51f2028) Report
17:00 FK Ventspils 0-1 Malmo FF 3,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4bfc8d8) Report
17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-1 Rabotnicki Kometal Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c17a28) Report
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2-0 Stromsgodset 1,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4f72aa8) Report
19:00 NK Maribor 2-0 Zrinjski Mostar Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4f7abc0) Report
19:45 St Patricks 0-5 Legia Warsaw Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c468d8) Report
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
16:30 Sutjeska 0-3 Sheriff Tiraspol Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c13308) Report
17:00 F91 Dudelange 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4dbebd8) Report
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Sparta Prague Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54a8398) Report
17:30 FK Qarabag 4-0 Valletta Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4e1f048) Report
18:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-0 Santa Coloma Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4a000d8) Report
18:45 T.N.S. 0-2 Slovan Bratislava 1,140 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4bed248) Report
19:00 Skenderbeu 1-1 BATE Borisov Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c17650) Report
19:00 HB Torshavn 1-3 Partizan Belgrade Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4cf4548) Report
19:15 VMFD Zalgiris 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51ee8c8) Report
19:30 Debrecen 2-0 Cliftonville Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4cfb018) Report
19:45 Celtic 4-0 KR Reykjavik 3-0 36,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51f15a8) Report
Wednesday, 16 July 2014
18:00 Malmo FF 0-0 FK Ventspils 8,831 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4de1d38) Report
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1 Aktobe Lento Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4df0470) Report
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4-0 F91 Dudelange Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x532fa38) Report
18:30 Stromsgodset 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4a55938) Report
19:45 Legia Warsaw 1-1 St Patricks Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x49f6a40) Report
Tuesday, 15 July 2014
17:30 Valletta 0-1 FK Qarabag Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5347530) Report
17:45 Slovan Bratislava 1-0 T.N.S. 4,828 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4ce3a68) Report
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 Sutjeska Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x496f9d8) Report
18:00 BATE Borisov 0-0 Skenderbeu Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5333308) Report
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 NK Maribor Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51f32d0) Report
19:00 Santa Coloma 0-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4dea300) Report
19:00 Rabotnicki Kometal 0-0 HJK Helsinki 1,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51ee850) Report
19:45 Cliftonville 0-0 Debrecen Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x47abbb8) Report
19:45 Partizan Belgrade 3-0 HB Torshavn Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4ddbc30) Report
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 VMFD Zalgiris Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51e3e68) Report
19:45 Sparta Prague 7-0 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x53248f8) Report
20:00 KR Reykjavik 0-1 Celtic 0-0 2,781 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x51ee9b8) Report
Tuesday, 8 July 2014
15:00 Banants 3-2 Santa Coloma Qualifying R1 Report
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn 7-0 Fiorita Qualifying R1 Report
19:00 HB Torshavn 5-2 Lincoln FC Qualifying R1 Report
Wednesday, 2 July 2014
19:00 Lincoln FC 1-1 HB Torshavn Qualifying R1 Report
Tuesday, 1 July 2014
19:00 Santa Coloma 1-0 Banants Qualifying R1 Report
19:30 Fiorita 0-1 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying R1 Report