Football

/ Fixtures

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
16:00 FT Aktobe Lento 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x50c2fb8) Report
16:30 FT FK Qarabag 2-1 SV Salzburg 30,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x516f160) Report
17:00 FT AEL 1-0 Zenit St Petersburg Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x510df28) Report
17:00 FT HJK Helsinki 2-2 Apoel Nicosia 10,300 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5519790) Report
17:00 FT Dnipro 0-0 FC Copenhagen Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5559b40) Report
18:00 FT Grasshoppers 0-2 Lille 15,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5426108) Report
19:00 FT Standard Liege 0-0 Panathinaikos 16,721 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x50fc380) Report
19:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 Partizan Belgrade 6,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x51d6700) Report
19:00 FT Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-2 Besiktas 50,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x532b680) Report
19:15 FT AaB 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb 9,438 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x538d758) Report
19:30 FT NK Maribor 1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 8,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5149250) Report
19:45 FT Legia Warsaw 4-1 Celtic 2-1 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x537e318) Report
Tuesday, 5 August 2014
18:30 BATE Borisov v Debrecen Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x52eabc0) Preview
19:00 Panathinaikos v Standard Liege Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5178248) Preview
19:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv v NK Maribor Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5570da0) Preview
19:30 Lille v Grasshoppers Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5168f78) Preview
Wednesday, 6 August 2014
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg v AEL Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5163e30) Preview
17:30 Apoel Nicosia v HJK Helsinki Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x557eed8) Preview
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol v Slovan Bratislava Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x52fee10) Preview
18:00 Malmo FF v Sparta Prague Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x55ad8d0) Preview
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti v Aktobe Lento Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x51b8e78) Preview
18:30 Besiktas v Feyenoord Rotterdam Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54216a8) Preview
19:00 FC Copenhagen v Dnipro Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5326040) Preview
19:30 SV Salzburg v FK Qarabag Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54e7438) Preview
19:45 Celtic v Legia Warsaw Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x518ae00) Preview
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb v AaB Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x51d9360) Preview
19:45 Partizan Belgrade v Ludogorets Razgrad Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x533f8e8) Preview