» » »
Tuesday, 1 October 2013
19:45 Celtic 0-1 Barcelona 0-0 60,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 FC Basel 0-1 Schalke 04 0-0 20,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 FC Porto 1-2 Atlético Madrid 1-0 37,500 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Steaua Bucuresti 0-4 Chelsea 0-2 50,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
Wednesday, 18 September 2013
19:45 AC Milan 2-0 Celtic 0-0 43,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Atlético Madrid 3-1 Zenit St Petersburg 1-0 32,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Austria Vienna 0-1 FC Porto 0-0 37,500 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Barcelona 4-0 Ajax Amsterdam 1-0 95,500 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Chelsea 1-2 FC Basel 1-0 38,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Marseille 1-2 Arsenal 0-0 32,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Napoli 2-1 Borussia Dortmund 1-0 55,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Schalke 04 3-0 Steaua Bucuresti 0-0 61,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
Tuesday, 17 September 2013
19:45 Bayern Munich 3-0 CSKA Moscow 2-0 68,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Benfica 2-0 Anderlecht 2-0 30,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 FC Copenhagen 1-1 Juventus 1-0 38,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Galatasaray 1-6 Real Madrid 0-1 47,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Manchester United 4-2 Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 74,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Olympiakos 1-4 Paris Saint-Germain 1-1 30,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Real Sociedad 0-2 Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 32,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
19:45 Viktoria Plzen 0-3 Manchester City 0-0 11,000 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP, Group Stage
Wednesday, 28 August 2013
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg 4-2 Paços de Ferreira 1-0 19,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x301eef8)
19:45 Real Sociedad 2-0 Lyon 0-0 28,500 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x311e660)
19:45 AC Milan 3-0 PSV Eindhoven 1-0 50,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x3179130)
19:45 NK Maribor 0-1 Viktoria Plzen 0-1 11,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x31bbb90)
19:45 Celtic 3-0 Shakhter Karaganda 1-0 58,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x3492b68)
Tuesday, 27 August 2013
19:45 PAOK Salonika 2-3 Schalke 04 0-1 200 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x3108df0)
19:45 FC Basel 2-0 Ludogorets Razgrad 1-0 18,500 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x31e7920)
19:45 Austria Vienna 2-3 Dinamo Zagreb 1-2 10,500 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x33027e8)
19:45 Legia Warsaw 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti 1-2 17,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x335a1a8)
19:45 Arsenal 2-0 Fenerbahce 1-0 59,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x34b1560)
Wednesday, 21 August 2013
19:45 Schalke 04 1-1 PAOK Salonika 1-0 52,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x303ce38)
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 Austria Vienna 0-0 9,500 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x31f3cf8)
19:45 Ludogorets Razgrad 2-4 FC Basel 1-1 15,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x32265f8)
19:45 Fenerbahce 0-3 Arsenal 0-0 50,500 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x32d7d20)
19:45 Steaua Bucuresti 1-1 Legia Warsaw 1-0 50,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x3347188)
Tuesday, 20 August 2013
16:00 Shakhter Karaganda 2-0 Celtic 1-0 20,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x3593360)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven 1-1 AC Milan 0-1 35,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x30259b8)
19:45 Lyon 0-2 Real Sociedad 0-1 35,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x3066320)
19:45 Viktoria Plzen 3-1 NK Maribor 1-0 11,158 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x30d3d00)
19:45 Paços de Ferreira 1-4 Zenit St Petersburg 0-1 5,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x32ba760)
Wednesday, 7 August 2013
17:00 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 Austria Vienna 0-0 2,647 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x332ffc8)
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg 5-0 FC Nordsjælland 1-0 20,072 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x347efa8)
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 11,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x307fcd0)
18:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv 1-1 PAOK Salonika 0-0 39,296 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x34d66a8)
18:45 Elfsborg 0-0 Celtic 0-0 9,040 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x31e1368)
19:15 Viktoria Plzen 6-2 Nomme Kalju 2-1 9,482 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x3069390)
19:45 Legia Warsaw 0-0 Molde 0-0 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x34a6e18)
19:45 Zulte-Waregem 0-3 PSV Eindhoven 0-0 7,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x34c6018)
Tuesday, 6 August 2013
18:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3-3 FC Basel 2-3 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x3482d70)
18:45 Steaua Bucuresti 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 36,240 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x3520308)
19:00 Skenderbeu 3-2 Shakhter Karaganda 3-1 2,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x30628d8)
19:00 NK Maribor 0-0 Apoel Nicosia 0-0 12,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x339c0a8)
19:45 Fenerbahce 3-1 SV Salzburg 3-1 46,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x30d90f0)
19:45 Partizan Belgrade 0-1 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 27,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x315fd80)
20:00 Grasshoppers 0-1 Lyon 0-0 11,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x390cfb0)
Wednesday, 31 July 2013
18:00 Molde 1-1 Legia Warsaw 1-0 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x336b898)
18:00 Apoel Nicosia 1-1 NK Maribor 1-0 16,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x3446140)
18:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1 Partizan Belgrade 0-0 7,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x3470520)
19:30 SV Salzburg 1-1 Fenerbahce 0-0 28,793 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x326d590)
19:45 Celtic 1-0 Elfsborg 0-0 40,153 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x31ee790)
Tuesday, 30 July 2013
14:00 Shakhter Karaganda 3-0 Skenderbeu 1-0 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x3441360)
17:00 Nomme Kalju 0-4 Viktoria Plzen 0-1 4,400 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x30f1ad0)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-2 Steaua Bucuresti 0-0 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x31a9f40)
17:00 Austria Vienna 1-0 FH Hafnarfjordur 1-0 8,400 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x31e27e0)
18:00 FC Basel 1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1-0 12,353 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x34e8c38)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland 0-1 Zenit St Petersburg 0-0 5,417 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x3536688)
19:00 PAOK Salonika 0-2 FC Metalist Kharkiv 0-1 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x34ef998)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven 2-0 Zulte-Waregem 0-0 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x31003b8)
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x336aff8)
20:00 Lyon 1-0 Grasshoppers 0-0 27,331 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x328ccb8)
Wednesday, 24 July 2013
18:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 3-0 Slovan Bratislava 2-0 2,600 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x31c50e0)
19:00 NK Maribor 2-0 Birkirkara 1-0 9,500 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x3317670)
19:45 Partizan Belgrade 0-0 Shirak 0-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x307d128)
19:45 Legia Warsaw 1-0 T.N.S. 0-0 5,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x34eb810)
Tuesday, 23 July 2013
14:30 Shakhter Karaganda 1-0 BATE Borisov 0-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x347a380)
16:00 FC Daugava 0-4 Elfsborg 0-3 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x31772d0)
16:30 Sutjeska 0-5 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-4 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x332a8e0)
16:30 Nomme Kalju 2-1 HJK Helsinki 0-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x355f510)
18:00 Molde 2-0 Sligo 1-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x3910728)
19:00 Skenderbeu 1-0 Neftchi 0-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x310adf0)
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:00 EB Streymur 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x3499680)
19:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-1 Gyor 1-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x32b33a0)
19:45 Celtic 2-0 Cliftonville 1-0 29,758 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x31005e0)
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 CS Fola Esch 1-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x319f388)
19:45 Vardar 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti 1-1 3,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x3247338)
20:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Viktoria Plzen 1-2 20,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x3308450)
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 2-1 FK Ekranas 0-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x3158120)
Wednesday, 17 July 2013
14:00 Shirak 1-1 Partizan Belgrade Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x353d378)
16:30 HJK Helsinki 0-0 Nomme Kalju 0-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x329c818)
17:00 Neftchi 0-0 Skenderbeu 0-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x351d9e8)
18:00 Sligo 0-1 Molde 0-1 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x31eb690)
18:00 Elfsborg 7-1 FC Daugava 1-0 3,342 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x34be7b8)
19:15 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 8,126 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x33a8468)
19:15 T.N.S. 1-3 Legia Warsaw 1-0 2,925 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x3456620)
19:30 Gyor 0-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-0 6,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x332a808)
19:45 Cliftonville 0-3 Celtic 0-2 5,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x304bed8)
Tuesday, 16 July 2013
16:30 Viktoria Plzen 4-3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-0 10,381 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x327f5e0)
17:00 BATE Borisov 0-1 Shakhter Karaganda 0-0 5,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x321bb20)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 6-1 EB Streymur 2-1 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x32bd578)
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Sutjeska 1-0 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x32b2890)
« Previous Page | Next Page »