Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
19:45 Athletic Bilbao 3-1 Napoli 51,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x51c15d8) Report
19:45 Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 FC Copenhagen 23,321 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x53233c0) Report
19:45 Ludogorets Razgrad 1-0 Steaua Bucuresti 25,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x5498478) Report
After extra time
19:45 Arsenal 1-0 Besiktas 1-0 59,946 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x54a0770) Report
19:45 Malmo FF 3-0 SV Salzburg 21,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x556e028) Report
Tuesday, 26 August 2014
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 Standard Liege Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x534ffc8) Report
19:45 Celtic 0-1 NK Maribor 0-0 58,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x52656a0) Report
19:45 BATE Borisov 3-0 Slovan Bratislava 12,970 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x52aa7b8) Report
19:45 Apoel Nicosia 4-0 AaB Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x5464ef8) Report
19:45 FC Porto 2-0 Lille 45,208 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x54c3c28) Report
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
19:45 Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit St Petersburg 14,735 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x53216a8) Report
19:45 AaB 1-1 Apoel Nicosia 9,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x53943b8) Report
19:45 Slovan Bratislava 1-1 BATE Borisov 8,461 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x53c9590) Report
19:45 NK Maribor 1-1 Celtic 1-1 11,500 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x54bf860) Report
19:45 Lille 0-1 FC Porto 35,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x54fff28) Report
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
19:45 Besiktas 0-0 Arsenal 0-0 52,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x530eeb0) Report
19:45 FC Copenhagen 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen 18,221 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x5320a18) Report
19:45 SV Salzburg 2-1 Malmo FF 29,110 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x535aff8) Report
19:45 Napoli 1-1 Athletic Bilbao 42,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x53dcb18) Report
19:45 Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad 25,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x54d9138) Report
Wednesday, 6 August 2014
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 AEL 17,600 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54d0b48) Report
17:30 Apoel Nicosia 2-0 HJK Helsinki 16,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x551ba30) Report
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Slovan Bratislava 11,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x525f808) Report
18:00 Malmo FF 2-0 Sparta Prague 19,322 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5260f90) Report
18:30 Besiktas 3-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 55,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x52b4450) Report
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2-1 Aktobe Lento 35,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54b4c50) Report
19:00 FC Copenhagen 2-0 Dnipro 18,875 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53d97f8) Report
19:30 SV Salzburg 2-0 FK Qarabag Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x535d9c8) Report
19:45 Partizan Belgrade 2-2 Ludogorets Razgrad 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x527f858) Report
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 AaB 5,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53567d0) Report
19:45 Celtic 0-2 Legia Warsaw 0-1 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53b90a8) Report
Tuesday, 5 August 2014
18:30 BATE Borisov 3-1 Debrecen 12,788 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x52b1cd0) Report
19:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-2 NK Maribor 875 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x52a2b78) Report
19:00 Panathinaikos 1-2 Standard Liege 20,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54969c0) Report
19:30 Lille 1-1 Grasshoppers 20,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5709a70) Report
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
16:00 Aktobe Lento 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53334f0) Report
16:30 FK Qarabag 2-1 SV Salzburg 30,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5478b40) Report
17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-2 Apoel Nicosia 10,300 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53b8358) Report
17:00 Dnipro 0-0 FC Copenhagen Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54d0fe0) Report
17:00 AEL 1-0 Zenit St Petersburg Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5514e18) Report
18:00 Grasshoppers 0-2 Lille 15,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x52b21e0) Report
19:00 Standard Liege 0-0 Panathinaikos 16,721 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x527c410) Report
19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-2 Besiktas 50,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53d9438) Report
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 Partizan Belgrade 6,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54fc488) Report
19:15 AaB 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb 9,438 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x544afe8) Report
19:30 NK Maribor 1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 8,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x52f0dd0) Report
19:45 Legia Warsaw 4-1 Celtic 2-1 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53458c0) Report
Tuesday, 29 July 2014
18:30 Sparta Prague 4-2 Malmo FF 12,833 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x54bedc8) Report
19:15 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol 6,711 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x53126b8) Report
19:30 Debrecen 1-0 BATE Borisov 10,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5446fc8) Report
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
16:00 Aktobe Lento 3-0 Dinamo Tbilisi Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x53450e0) Report
17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-1 Rabotnicki Kometal Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x53bde30) Report
17:00 FK Ventspils 0-1 Malmo FF 3,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x550f0c0) Report
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2-0 Stromsgodset 1,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5515610) Report
19:00 NK Maribor 2-0 Zrinjski Mostar Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x28ce610) Report
19:45 St Patricks 0-5 Legia Warsaw Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52a2ab8) Report
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
16:30 Sutjeska 0-3 Sheriff Tiraspol Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5277528) Report
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Sparta Prague Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x53c1040) Report
17:00 F91 Dudelange 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x550c6a0) Report
17:30 FK Qarabag 4-0 Valletta Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x527bbd0) Report
18:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-0 Santa Coloma Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52bd0f0) Report
18:45 T.N.S. 0-2 Slovan Bratislava 1,140 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x544d658) Report
19:00 HB Torshavn 1-3 Partizan Belgrade Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5320af0) Report
19:00 Skenderbeu 1-1 BATE Borisov Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54c3670) Report
19:15 VMFD Zalgiris 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52bd0a8) Report
19:30 Debrecen 2-0 Cliftonville Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52a2d58) Report
19:45 Celtic 4-0 KR Reykjavik 3-0 36,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5508df8) Report
Wednesday, 16 July 2014
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1 Aktobe Lento Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52c38c8) Report
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4-0 F91 Dudelange Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5312580) Report
18:00 Malmo FF 0-0 FK Ventspils 8,831 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5503230) Report
18:30 Stromsgodset 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54c3aa8) Report
19:45 Legia Warsaw 1-1 St Patricks Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5356f20) Report
Tuesday, 15 July 2014
17:30 Valletta 0-1 FK Qarabag Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5321438) Report
17:45 Slovan Bratislava 1-0 T.N.S. 4,828 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52d9670) Report
18:00 BATE Borisov 0-0 Skenderbeu Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x543d088) Report
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 Sutjeska Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54b0ea8) Report
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 NK Maribor Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5333658) Report
19:00 Santa Coloma 0-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5345560) Report
19:00 Rabotnicki Kometal 0-0 HJK Helsinki 1,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x54b47a0) Report
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 VMFD Zalgiris Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x5271018) Report
19:45 Sparta Prague 7-0 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52a24e8) Report
19:45 Partizan Belgrade 3-0 HB Torshavn Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x52e6e48) Report
19:45 Cliftonville 0-0 Debrecen Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x53937d0) Report
20:00 KR Reykjavik 0-1 Celtic 0-0 2,781 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x544b5e8) Report
Tuesday, 8 July 2014
15:00 Banants 3-2 Santa Coloma Qualifying R1 Report
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn 7-0 Fiorita Qualifying R1 Report
19:00 HB Torshavn 5-2 Lincoln FC Qualifying R1 Report
Wednesday, 2 July 2014
19:00 Lincoln FC 1-1 HB Torshavn Qualifying R1 Report
Tuesday, 1 July 2014
19:00 Santa Coloma 1-0 Banants Qualifying R1 Report
19:30 Fiorita 0-1 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying R1 Report
Saturday, 24 May 2014
19:45 Real Madrid 4-1 Atlético Madrid 0-1 60,000 Final Report
After extra time (1-1 after 90 mins)
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
19:45 Chelsea 1-3 Atlético Madrid 1-1 40,000 Semifinals, leg HASH(0x5235508) Report
Tuesday, 29 April 2014
19:45 Bayern Munich 0-4 Real Madrid 0-3 68,000 Semifinals, leg HASH(0x5267320) Report
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
19:45 Real Madrid 1-0 Bayern Munich 1-0 80,354 Semifinals, leg HASH(0x5207b50) Report
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
19:45 Atlético Madrid 0-0 Chelsea 0-0 50,000 Semifinals, leg HASH(0x51b9a88) Report
Wednesday, 9 April 2014
19:45 Bayern Munich 3-1 Manchester United 0-0 67,300 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x52575c0) Report
19:45 Atlético Madrid 1-0 Barcelona 1-0 54,000 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x52b7700) Report
Tuesday, 8 April 2014
19:45 Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Real Madrid 2-0 65,829 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x51c0508) Report
19:45 Chelsea 2-0 Paris Saint-Germain 1-0 38,500 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x52c8bb8) Report
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
19:45 Real Madrid 3-0 Borussia Dortmund 2-0 75,000 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x5341a20) Report
Next Page »