Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
19:45 FT Malmo FF 3-0 SV Salzburg 21,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x526e690) Report
19:45 FT Arsenal 1-0 Besiktas 1-0 59,946 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x526f318) Report
19:45 FT Ludogorets Razgrad 1-0 Steaua Bucuresti 25,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x526f498) Report
After extra time
19:45 FT Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 FC Copenhagen 23,321 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x5274a40) Report
19:45 FT Athletic Bilbao 3-1 Napoli 51,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x52752c0) Report
Tuesday, 26 August 2014
17:00 FT Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 Standard Liege Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x434bf88) Report
19:45 FT Celtic 0-1 NK Maribor 0-0 58,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4263e18) Report
19:45 FT Apoel Nicosia 4-0 AaB Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x43336b0) Report
19:45 FT FC Porto 2-0 Lille 45,208 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x438e498) Report
19:45 FT BATE Borisov 3-0 Slovan Bratislava 12,970 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x44abeb8) Report
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
19:45 FT Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit St Petersburg 14,735 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4c21e50) Report
19:45 FT Lille 0-1 FC Porto 35,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4d50640) Report
19:45 FT Slovan Bratislava 1-1 BATE Borisov 8,461 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4e947e0) Report
19:45 FT AaB 1-1 Apoel Nicosia 9,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4ead658) Report
19:45 FT NK Maribor 1-1 Celtic 1-1 11,500 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x500ab50) Report
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
19:45 FT SV Salzburg 2-1 Malmo FF 29,110 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4d0e908) Report
19:45 FT Napoli 1-1 Athletic Bilbao 42,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4d54aa0) Report
19:45 FT Besiktas 0-0 Arsenal 0-0 52,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x4ea9220) Report
19:45 FT Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad 25,000 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x500ddf0) Report
19:45 FT FC Copenhagen 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen 18,221 Playoff Round, leg HASH(0x5011000) Report
Wednesday, 6 August 2014
17:00 FT Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 AEL 17,600 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4cc7100) Report
17:30 FT Apoel Nicosia 2-0 HJK Helsinki 16,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c980f8) Report
18:00 FT Malmo FF 2-0 Sparta Prague 19,322 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c25378) Report
18:00 FT Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Slovan Bratislava 11,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x500a880) Report
18:30 FT Besiktas 3-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 55,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x48179a8) Report
18:30 FT Steaua Bucuresti 2-1 Aktobe Lento 35,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x49f4380) Report
19:00 FT FC Copenhagen 2-0 Dnipro 18,875 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4ca17e8) Report
19:30 FT SV Salzburg 2-0 FK Qarabag Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4cc36c0) Report
19:45 FT Celtic 0-2 Legia Warsaw 0-1 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c00938) Report
19:45 FT Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 AaB 5,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4e98cd0) Report
19:45 FT Partizan Belgrade 2-2 Ludogorets Razgrad 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4e9aa30) Report
Tuesday, 5 August 2014
18:30 FT BATE Borisov 3-1 Debrecen 12,788 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4cb5060) Report
19:00 FT Panathinaikos 1-2 Standard Liege 20,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4cc3a08) Report
19:00 FT Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-2 NK Maribor 875 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4d97a68) Report
19:30 FT Lille 1-1 Grasshoppers 20,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4cac628) Report
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
16:00 FT Aktobe Lento 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4d970d8) Report
16:30 FT FK Qarabag 2-1 SV Salzburg 30,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4cb8910) Report
17:00 FT AEL 1-0 Zenit St Petersburg Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c21f88) Report
17:00 FT HJK Helsinki 2-2 Apoel Nicosia 10,300 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c3eba8) Report
17:00 FT Dnipro 0-0 FC Copenhagen Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c4a7e8) Report
18:00 FT Grasshoppers 0-2 Lille 15,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4cac2e0) Report
19:00 FT Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-2 Besiktas 50,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c48128) Report
19:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 Partizan Belgrade 6,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4c65568) Report
19:00 FT Standard Liege 0-0 Panathinaikos 16,721 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4cb5228) Report
19:15 FT AaB 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb 9,438 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4d4fbe0) Report
19:30 FT NK Maribor 1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 8,500 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4f24ec8) Report
19:45 FT Legia Warsaw 4-1 Celtic 2-1 25,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x49e6d30) Report
Tuesday, 29 July 2014
18:30 FT Sparta Prague 4-2 Malmo FF 12,833 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4f1c3a0) Report
19:15 FT Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol 6,711 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x5001fa8) Report
19:30 FT Debrecen 1-0 BATE Borisov 10,000 Qualifying Third Round, leg HASH(0x4d2da68) Report
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
16:00 FT Aktobe Lento 3-0 Dinamo Tbilisi Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4bbe608) Report
17:00 FT HJK Helsinki 2-1 Rabotnicki Kometal Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c486e0) Report
17:00 FT FK Ventspils 0-1 Malmo FF 3,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c9a510) Report
18:30 FT Steaua Bucuresti 2-0 Stromsgodset 1,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4d1b458) Report
19:00 FT NK Maribor 2-0 Zrinjski Mostar Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4cb2d98) Report
19:45 FT St Patricks 0-5 Legia Warsaw Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4f19e98) Report
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
16:30 FT Sutjeska 0-3 Sheriff Tiraspol Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c03710) Report
17:00 FT F91 Dudelange 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c15b48) Report
17:00 FT FC Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Sparta Prague Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4d10b80) Report
17:30 FT FK Qarabag 4-0 Valletta Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c996e0) Report
18:30 FT Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2-0 Santa Coloma Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c61940) Report
18:45 FT T.N.S. 0-2 Slovan Bratislava 1,140 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c0a878) Report
19:00 FT HB Torshavn 1-3 Partizan Belgrade Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4d5e968) Report
19:00 FT Skenderbeu 1-1 BATE Borisov Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4f268d0) Report
19:15 FT VMFD Zalgiris 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4d34550) Report
19:30 FT Debrecen 2-0 Cliftonville Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4d10658) Report
19:45 FT Celtic 4-0 KR Reykjavik 3-0 36,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4d934b0) Report
Wednesday, 16 July 2014
18:00 FT Malmo FF 0-0 FK Ventspils 8,831 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4cac8c8) Report
18:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1 Aktobe Lento Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4caed88) Report
18:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad 4-0 F91 Dudelange Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4d461d0) Report
18:30 FT Stromsgodset 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c0ac38) Report
19:45 FT Legia Warsaw 1-1 St Patricks Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c4b0d0) Report
Tuesday, 15 July 2014
17:30 FT Valletta 0-1 FK Qarabag Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c656e8) Report
17:45 FT Slovan Bratislava 1-0 T.N.S. 4,828 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4bb6160) Report
18:00 FT Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 Sutjeska Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c096e0) Report
18:00 FT BATE Borisov 0-0 Skenderbeu Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4f3bb60) Report
18:30 FT Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 NK Maribor Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4bf7a20) Report
19:00 FT Santa Coloma 0-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c1f088) Report
19:00 FT Rabotnicki Kometal 0-0 HJK Helsinki 1,000 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4cb0870) Report
19:45 FT Sparta Prague 7-0 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c982f0) Report
19:45 FT Cliftonville 0-0 Debrecen Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4c99c58) Report
19:45 FT Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 VMFD Zalgiris Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4d9ca58) Report
19:45 FT Partizan Belgrade 3-0 HB Torshavn Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4ffee60) Report
20:00 FT KR Reykjavik 0-1 Celtic 0-0 2,781 Qualifying Second Round, leg HASH(0x4ca7a20) Report
Tuesday, 8 July 2014
15:00 FT Banants 3-2 Santa Coloma Qualifying R1 Report
17:00 FT FC Levadia Tallinn 7-0 Fiorita Qualifying R1 Report
19:00 FT HB Torshavn 5-2 Lincoln FC Qualifying R1 Report
Wednesday, 2 July 2014
19:00 FT Lincoln FC 1-1 HB Torshavn Qualifying R1 Report
Tuesday, 1 July 2014
19:00 FT Santa Coloma 1-0 Banants Qualifying R1 Report
19:30 FT Fiorita 0-1 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying R1 Report
Saturday, 24 May 2014
19:45 (120+4') Real Madrid 4-1 Atlético Madrid 0-1 60,000 Final Report
After extra time (1-1 after 90 mins)
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
19:45 FT Chelsea 1-3 Atlético Madrid 1-1 40,000 Semifinals, leg HASH(0x5235508) Report
Tuesday, 29 April 2014
19:45 FT Bayern Munich 0-4 Real Madrid 0-3 68,000 Semifinals, leg HASH(0x5267320) Report
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
19:45 FT Real Madrid 1-0 Bayern Munich 1-0 80,354 Semifinals, leg HASH(0x5207b50) Report
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
19:45 FT Atlético Madrid 0-0 Chelsea 0-0 50,000 Semifinals, leg HASH(0x51b9a88) Report
Wednesday, 9 April 2014
19:45 FT Bayern Munich 3-1 Manchester United 0-0 67,300 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x52575c0) Report
19:45 FT Atlético Madrid 1-0 Barcelona 1-0 54,000 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x52b7700) Report
Tuesday, 8 April 2014
19:45 FT Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Real Madrid 2-0 65,829 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x51c0508) Report
19:45 FT Chelsea 2-0 Paris Saint-Germain 1-0 38,500 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x52c8bb8) Report
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
19:45 FT Real Madrid 3-0 Borussia Dortmund 2-0 75,000 Quarterfinals, leg HASH(0x5341a20) Report
Next Page »