» » »
Wednesday, 24 August 2011
19:45 Clyde 0-4 Motherwell 0-2 1,778 Round 2 Report
19:45 St Johnstone 3-0 Livingston 3-0 2,439 Round 2 Report
Tuesday, 23 August 2011
19:30 Greenock Morton 3-4 St Mirren 2-1 4,959 Round 2 Report
19:45 Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee 1-0 5,722 Round 2 Report
19:45 Airdrie United 2-0 Raith Rovers 2-0 683 Round 2 Report
19:45 East Fife 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 1,262 Round 2 Report
19:45 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Ross County 1-0 828 Round 2 Report
19:45 Hibernian 5-0 Berwick Rangers 2-0 4,936 Round 2 Report
19:45 Queen of the South 3-0 Forfar Athletic 1-0 1,008 Round 2 Report
Saturday, 30 July 2011
15:00 Airdrie United 5-0 Stirling Albion 2-0 705 Round 1 Report
15:00 Albion Rovers 2-4 Falkirk 1-1 602 Round 1 Report
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-3 Greenock Morton 0-1 683 Round 1 Report
15:00 Annan Athletic 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 767 Round 1 Report
15:00 Brechin City 2-4 Clyde 1-1 402 Round 1 Report
After extra time (1-1 after 90 mins)
15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-2 Stenhousemuir 2-1 293 Round 1 Report
After extra time (2-2 after 90 mins)
15:00 Dumbarton 0-4 Dundee 0-0 870 Round 1 Report
15:00 East Fife 2-1 Elgin City 0-0 514 Round 1 Report
15:00 East Stirlingshire 0-3 Ayr United 0-2 535 Round 1 Report
15:00 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Peterhead 1-0 452 Round 1 Report
15:00 Livingston 6-0 Arbroath 4-0 804 Round 1 Report
15:00 Montrose 1-4 Raith Rovers 1-1 614 Round 1 Report
15:00 Partick Thistle 1-3 Berwick Rangers 1-1 1,255 Round 1 Report
15:00 Queen of the South 2-1 Stranraer 1-1 1,511 Round 1 Report
15:00 Ross County 2-1 Queen's Park 0-1 949 Round 1 Report
Sunday, 20 March 2011
15:00 Celtic 1-2 Rangers 1-1 51,181 Final Report
After extra time (1-1 after 90 mins)
Sunday, 30 January 2011
15:00 Rangers 2-1 Motherwell 1-0 23,432 Semi-final Report
Saturday, 29 January 2011
15:00 Aberdeen 1-4 Celtic 0-4 38,085 Semi-final Report
Wednesday, 27 October 2010
19:30 St Johnstone 2-3 Celtic 1-3 5,151 Quarter-final Report
19:45 Kilmarnock 0-2 Rangers 0-1 7,561 Quarter-final Report
Tuesday, 26 October 2010
19:45 Aberdeen 2-1 Falkirk 0-1 6,710 Quarter-final Report
19:45 Motherwell 1-0 Dundee United 0-0 4,838 Quarter-final Report
Wednesday, 22 September 2010
19:30 Ross County 1-2 Dundee United 0-0 2,269 Round 3 Report
After extra time (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Aberdeen 3-2 Raith Rovers 1-2 5,936 Round 3 Report
19:45 Celtic 6-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-0 17,429 Round 3 Report
19:45 Kilmarnock 3-1 Hibernian 1-1 4,074 Round 3 Report
Tuesday, 21 September 2010
19:45 Brechin City 0-2 Motherwell 0-1 903 Round 3 Report
19:45 Falkirk 4-3 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 4,216 Round 3 Report
19:45 Rangers 7-2 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 23,120 Round 3 Report
19:45 St Johnstone 3-0 Queen of the South 0-0 1,624 Round 3 Report
Wednesday, 25 August 2010
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-0 Peterhead 2-0 1,001 Round 2 Report
19:45 Kilmarnock 6-2 Airdrie United 2-1 3,066 Round 2 Report
19:45 Queen of the South 4-1 Forfar Athletic 2-0 981 Round 2 Report
19:45 Ross County 3-3 St Mirren 0-1 1,239 Round 2 Report
After extra time (2-2 after 90 mins)
Tuesday, 24 August 2010
19:45 Alloa Athletic 0-3 Aberdeen 0-2 1,649 Round 2 Report
19:45 Brechin City 2-2 Dundee 0-0 1,090 Round 2 Report
After extra time (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic 3-2 Clyde 1-1 1,107 Round 2 Report
19:45 Heart of Midlothian 4-0 Elgin City 2-0 4,922 Round 2 Report
19:45 Partick Thistle 0-1 Falkirk 0-0 1,619 Round 2 Report
19:45 Raith Rovers 1-0 Hamilton Academical 0-0 1,674 Round 2 Report
19:45 St Johnstone 2-0 Greenock Morton 1-0 1,530 Round 2 Report
Sunday, 1 August 2010
15:00 East Stirlingshire 1-2 Alloa Athletic 1-1 543 Round 1 Report
Saturday, 31 July 2010
15:00 Albion Rovers 0-1 Airdrie United 0-0 1,200 Round 1 Report
15:00 Annan Athletic 0-1 Partick Thistle 0-0 1,025 Round 1 Report
15:00 Clyde 2-1 Cowdenbeath 0-0 667 Round 1 Report
15:00 Dundee 3-0 Montrose 1-0 2,111 Round 1 Report
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 5-2 Arbroath 1-1 1,283 Round 1 Report
15:00 Elgin City 3-2 Ayr United 1-1 594 Round 1 Report
After extra time (2-2 after 90 mins)
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-0 Queen's Park 1-0 1,099 Round 1 Report
15:00 Peterhead 1-0 Berwick Rangers 0-0 399 Round 1 Report
15:00 Queen of the South 5-1 Dumbarton 2-0 1,329 Round 1 Report
15:00 Raith Rovers 4-1 East Fife 3-0 2,187 Round 1 Report
15:00 Ross County 2-1 Livingston 1-0 1,215 Round 1 Report
15:00 Stenhousemuir 1-3 Brechin City 1-2 384 Round 1 Report
15:00 Stirling Albion 1-2 Forfar Athletic 0-1 599 Round 1 Report
15:00 Stranraer 1-7 Greenock Morton 0-2 470 Round 1 Report
Sunday, 21 March 2010
15:00 St Mirren 0-1 Rangers 44,538 Final Report
Wednesday, 3 February 2010
19:35 Rangers 2-0 St Johnstone 17,371 Semi-final Report
Tuesday, 2 February 2010
19:45 Heart of Midlothian 0-1 St Mirren 9,170 Semi-final Report
Wednesday, 28 October 2009
19:35 Celtic 0-1 Heart of Midlothian 18,675 Quarter-final Report
Tuesday, 27 October 2009
19:45 Dundee 1-3 Rangers 10,654 Quarter-final Report
19:45 St Johnstone 2-1 Dundee United 5,146 Quarter-final Report
19:45 St Mirren 3-0 Motherwell 4,325 Quarter-final Report
Wednesday, 23 September 2009
19:35 Queen of the South 1-2 Rangers 6,120 Round 3 Report
19:45 Falkirk 0-4 Celtic 5,669 Round 3 Report
19:45 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic 6,126 Round 3 Report
Tuesday, 22 September 2009
19:45 Dundee 3-2 Aberdeen 6,131 Round 3 Report
After extra time
19:45 Hibernian 1-3 St Johnstone 6,789 Round 3 Report
19:45 Kilmarnock 1-2 St Mirren 3,561 Round 3 Report
19:45 Motherwell 3-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3,905 Round 3 Report
After extra time
19:45 Ross County 0-2 Dundee United 1,986 Round 3 Report
Wednesday, 26 August 2009
19:45 Arbroath 0-6 St Johnstone 1,038 Round 2 Report
19:45 Ayr United 0-2 St Mirren 1,652 Round 2 Report
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Raith Rovers 4,163 Round 2 Report
19:45 Hibernian 3-0 Brechin City 7,047 Round 2 Report
Tuesday, 25 August 2009
19:30 Ross County 2-1 Hamilton Academical 764 Round 2 Report
19:45 Alloa Athletic 0-2 Dundee United 1,000 Round 2 Report
19:45 Forfar Athletic 2-4 Dundee 1,929 Round 2 Report
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-0 Albion Rovers 681 Round 2 Report
19:45 Kilmarnock 3-1 Greenock Morton 3,645 Round 2 Report
19:45 Partick Thistle 1-2 Queen of the South 1,527 Round 2 Report
Sunday, 2 August 2009
15:00 East Stirlingshire 3-6 St Mirren 1,024 Round 1 Report
Saturday, 1 August 2009
15:00 Airdrie United 0-0 Alloa Athletic 756 Round 1 Report
After extra time
15:00 Albion Rovers 3-0 Livingston 602 Round 1 Report
15:00 Brechin City 4-0 Elgin City 406 Round 1 Report
15:00 Clyde 1-3 Forfar Athletic 784 Round 1 Report
15:00 Cowdenbeath 1-3 Greenock Morton 486 Round 1 Report
15:00 Dumbarton 0-5 Dunfermline Athletic 953 Round 1 Report
15:00 Dundee 5-0 Stranraer 2,345 Round 1 Report
15:00 East Fife 2-3 Raith Rovers 1,390 Round 1 Report
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-0 Annan Athletic 1,095 Round 1 Report
« Previous Page | Next Page »