Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Saturday, 14 September 2013
15:00 Girvan 1-5 Auchinleck Talbot 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Golspie Sutherland 0-4 Edinburgh City 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Hawick Royal Albert 0-1 St Cuthbert Wndrs 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Huntly 3-4 Preston Ath 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Inverurie Locos 3-0 Burntisland Shipyard 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Nairn County 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Lossiemouth 0-0 Culter 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Selkirk 1-3 Turriff United 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Threave Rovers 3-0 Rothes 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-4 Buckie Thistle 0-0 Round 1 Report
Sunday, 26 May 2013
15:00 Hibernian 0-3 Celtic 0-2 51,254 Final Report
Sunday, 14 April 2013
12:45 Dundee United 3-4 Celtic 2-2 Semi-final Report
After extra time (3-3 after 90 mins)
Saturday, 13 April 2013
12:30 Hibernian 4-3 Falkirk 0-3 22,410 Semi-final Report
After extra time (3-3 after 90 mins)
Sunday, 3 March 2013
12:45 Dundee 1-2 Dundee United 1-2 10,191 Quarter-final Report
15:00 Kilmarnock 2-4 Hibernian 1-2 7,272 Quarter-final Report
Saturday, 2 March 2013
12:45 St Mirren 1-2 Celtic 1-2 5,572 Quarter-final Report
15:00 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Falkirk 0-1 3,452 Quarter-final Report
Sunday, 3 February 2013
12:45 Raith Rovers 0-3 Celtic 0-0 7,144 Round 5 Report
15:00 Dundee 5-1 Greenock Morton 1-1 3,336 Round 5 Report
15:30 Hibernian 1-0 Aberdeen 0-0 11,877 Round 5 Report
Saturday, 2 February 2013
12:45 Dundee United 3-0 Rangers 2-0 9,564 Round 5 Report
15:00 Dundee v TBC Round 5 Report
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic v TBC Round 5 Report
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0-2 Hamilton Academical 0-0 2,588 Round 5 Report
15:00 Falkirk 4-1 Forfar Athletic 1-1 1,967 Round 5 Report
15:00 Hibernian v TBC Round 5 Report
15:00 Kilmarnock v TBC Round 5 Report
15:00 Kilmarnock 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 3,172 Round 5 Report
15:00 Raith Rovers v TBC Round 5 Report
15:00 St Mirren v TBC Round 5 Report
15:00 St Mirren 2-0 St Johnstone 0-0 3,507 Round 5 Report
Monday, 17 December 2012
19:30 Dumbarton 1-3 Hamilton Academical 0-2 469 Round 4 Report
19:30 Greenock Morton 6-0 Turriff United 2-0 915 Round 4 Report
19:45 Cowdenbeath 0-3 St Johnstone 0-0 809 Round 4 Report
Wednesday, 12 December 2012
19:30 Dumbarton P-P Hamilton Academical Round 4 Report
19:45 Arbroath 0-1 Celtic 0-1 4,127 Round 4 Report
19:45 Cowdenbeath P-P St Johnstone Round 4 Report
Tuesday, 11 December 2012
19:30 Greenock Morton P-P Turriff United Round 4 Report
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Ross County 1-1 4,135 Round 4 Report
19:45 Motherwell 1-2 Aberdeen 0-0 4,516 Round 4 Report
Monday, 10 December 2012
19:30 Dumbarton P-P Hamilton Academical Round 4 Report
19:45 Cowdenbeath P-P St Johnstone Round 4 Report
Tuesday, 4 December 2012
19:30 Dumbarton P-P Hamilton Academical Round 4 Report
19:45 Cowdenbeath P-P St Johnstone Round 4 Report
Sunday, 2 December 2012
13:15 Rangers 3-0 Elgin City 1-0 23,195 Round 4 Report
15:30 Hibernian 1-0 Heart of Midlothian 0-0 17,052 Round 4 Report
Saturday, 1 December 2012
12:15 Ross County 3-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 5,077 Round 4 Report
15:00 Aberdeen 1-1 Motherwell 0-0 6,061 Round 4 Report
15:00 Celtic 1-1 Arbroath 1-0 15,000 Round 4 Report
15:00 Cowdenbeath P-P St Johnstone Round 4 Report
15:00 Dumbarton P-P Hamilton Academical Round 4 Report
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Ayr United 0-1 505 Round 4 Report
15:00 Kilmarnock 2-1 Queen of the South 1-0 4,295 Round 4 Report
15:00 Livingston 0-2 Dundee 0-2 1,432 Round 4 Report
15:00 Partick Thistle 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 3,197 Round 4 Report
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-1 Deveronvale 0-0 1,439 Round 4 Report
15:00 St Mirren 2-0 Brechin City 2-0 2,363 Round 4 Report
15:00 Stenhousemuir 0-1 Falkirk 0-1 1,758 Round 4 Report
15:00 Stranraer 0-5 Dundee United 0-3 1,220 Round 4 Report
15:00 Turriff United 1-1 Greenock Morton 1-1 824 Round 4 Report
Tuesday, 13 November 2012
19:30 Greenock Morton 3-0 Albion Rovers 0-0 746 Round 3 Report
19:45 Berwick Rangers 2-5 Stenhousemuir 1-1 402 Round 3 Report
19:45 Raith Rovers 4-3 Airdrie United 2-2 935 Round 3 Report
After extra time (3-3 after 90 mins)
Saturday, 10 November 2012
13:30 Bonnyrigg Rose 0-6 Brechin City 0-4 1,082 Round 3 Report
15:00 Arbroath 3-1 Inverurie Locos 2-0 1,108 Round 3 Report
15:00 Nairn County 2-3 Forfar Athletic 0-1 578 Round 3 Report
15:00 Queen's Park 0-4 Stranraer 0-1 551 Round 3 Report
Saturday, 3 November 2012
14:00 Cowdenbeath 8-1 Vale Of Leithen 3-1 309 Round 3 Report
15:00 Airdrie United 2-2 Raith Rovers 1-1 854 Round 3 Report
15:00 Albion Rovers 1-1 Greenock Morton 1-0 656 Round 3 Report
15:00 Ayr United 2-1 Clachnacuddin 0-1 1,032 Round 3 Report
15:00 Brechin City 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose 0-1 602 Round 3 Report
15:00 Buckie Thistle 0-1 Turriff United 0-1 800 Round 3 Report
15:00 Cowdenbeath v TBC Round 3 Report
15:00 Dumbarton 4-1 East Stirlingshire 2-1 446 Round 3 Report
15:00 Edinburgh City 0-2 Queen of the South 0-1 1,038 Round 3 Report
15:00 Elgin City 5-1 East Fife 2-0 748 Round 3 Report
15:00 Forfar Athletic v TBC Round 3 Report
15:00 Forfar Athletic 3-3 Nairn County 3-0 546 Round 3 Report
15:00 Inverurie Locos 3-3 Arbroath 0-2 732 Round 3 Report
15:00 Partick Thistle 2-1 Cove Rangers 2-0 1,957 Round 3 Report
15:00 Rangers 7-0 Alloa Athletic 3-0 25,478 Round 3 Report
15:00 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Berwick Rangers 0-1 439 Round 3 Report
15:00 Stirling Albion 0-1 Deveronvale 0-0 688 Round 3 Report
15:00 Stranraer 1-1 Queen's Park 0-0 344 Round 3 Report
Saturday, 6 October 2012
14:30 Vale Of Leithen 5-1 Selkirk 1-0 150 Round 2 Report
15:00 Annan Athletic 1-2 Buckie Thistle 0-0 404 Round 2 Report
15:00 Nairn County 3-2 Clyde 1-2 450 Round 2 Report
Saturday, 29 September 2012
15:00 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Wick Academy 0-0 423 Round 2 Report
15:00 Buckie Thistle 0-0 Annan Athletic 0-0 356 Round 2 Report
15:00 Civil Service Strollers 1-2 Turriff United 0-2 150 Round 2 Report
15:00 Clachnacuddin 4-2 Formartine United 4-1 180 Round 2 Report
15:00 Clyde 3-3 Nairn County 2-3 740 Round 2 Report
15:00 Cove Rangers 7-0 Golspie Sutherland 6-0 250 Round 2 Report
15:00 Dalbeattie Star 0-5 Stirling Albion 0-2 220 Round 2 Report
15:00 Deveronvale 3-2 Peterhead 3-2 542 Round 2 Report
15:00 Elgin City 3-1 St Cuthbert Wndrs 3-0 482 Round 2 Report
15:00 Forres Mechanics 0-1 Rangers 0-1 2,751 Round 2 Report
15:00 Fraserburgh 1-2 East Stirlingshire 0-2 389 Round 2 Report
15:00 Inverurie Locos 4-3 Huntly 4-3 509 Round 2 Report
« Previous Page | Next Page »