Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:00 FT Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Fraserburgh 2-1 Round 1 Report
Saturday, 13 September 2014
15:00 FT Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Buckie Thistle 2-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Clachnacuddin 1-7 Hurlford Utd 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Cove Rangers 9-0 Hawick Royal Albert 1-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Culter 4-2 Strathspey Thistle 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Deveronvale 0-1 Nairn County 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Edinburgh City 2-1 Coldstream 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Forres Mechanics 4-1 Civil Service Strollers 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Fraserburgh 0-0 Linlithgow Rose 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Golspie Sutherland 1-4 Dalbeattie Star 0-1 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Gretna 2008 2-1 Gala Fairydean 1-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Huntly 2-1 Wick Academy 1-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Keith 1-3 Formartine United 1-1 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Lossiemouth 0-4 Turriff United 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Lothian Thistle 0-1 East Kilbride 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Preston Ath 1-2 Threave Rovers 1-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Rothes 0-4 Banks O'Dee 0-1 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Selkirk 0-4 Boness Utd 0-0 Round 1 Report
15:00 FT Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Girvan 1-1 Round 1 Report
Saturday, 23 August 2014
15:00 FT Edinburgh Univ 0-5 Hurlford Utd 0-0 Preliminary Round Report
15:00 FT Hawick Royal Albert 3-0 Newton Stewart 3-0 Preliminary Round Report
Saturday, 16 August 2014
15:00 FT Auchinleck Talbot 5-1 St Cuthbert Wndrs 0-0 Preliminary Round Report
15:00 FT Edinburgh City 5-0 Fort William 3-0 Preliminary Round Report
15:00 FT Glasgow Univ 1-9 Cove Rangers 1-6 Preliminary Round Report
15:00 FT Hurlford Utd 2-2 Edinburgh Univ 0-0 Preliminary Round Report
15:00 FT Lothian Thistle 3-0 Burntisland Shipyard 0-0 Preliminary Round Report
15:00 FT Newton Stewart 2-2 Hawick Royal Albert 0-0 Preliminary Round Report
15:00 FT Vale Of Leithen 0-1 Gala Fairydean 0-0 Preliminary Round Report
15:00 FT Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-2 Civil Service Strollers 0-0 Preliminary Round Report
Saturday, 17 May 2014
15:00 FT St Johnstone 2-0 Dundee United 1-0 47,345 Final Report
Sunday, 13 April 2014
12:45 FT St Johnstone 2-1 Aberdeen 0-1 19,057 Semi-final Report
Saturday, 12 April 2014
12:45 FT Rangers 1-3 Dundee United 1-2 41,059 Semi-final Report
Monday, 17 March 2014
19:45 FT Albion Rovers 0-2 Rangers 0-1 5,354 Quarter-final Report
Sunday, 9 March 2014
12:30 FT Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-5 Dundee United 0-3 3,164 Quarter-final Report
15:30 FT Rangers 1-1 Albion Rovers 0-1 23,976 Quarter-final Report
Saturday, 8 March 2014
12:15 FT Raith Rovers 1-3 St Johnstone 1-1 3,767 Quarter-final Report
15:00 FT Aberdeen 1-0 Dumbarton 0-0 10,600 Quarter-final Report
Tuesday, 18 February 2014
19:45 FT Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-0 Stranraer 1-0 1,458 Round 5 Report
Sunday, 9 February 2014
12:00 FT Dundee United 2-1 St Mirren 1-1 4,952 Round 5 Report
Saturday, 8 February 2014
12:45 FT Celtic 1-2 Aberdeen 1-1 30,413 Round 5 Report
14:00 FT Hibernian 2-3 Raith Rovers 2-2 10,503 Round 5 Report
15:00 FT Albion Rovers 2-0 Stenhousemuir 1-0 748 Round 5 Report
15:00 FT Alloa Athletic 0-1 Dumbarton 0-1 749 Round 5 Report
15:00 FT Forfar Athletic 0-4 St Johnstone 0-2 1,803 Round 5 Report
15:00 FT Stranraer 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 722 Round 5 Report
Friday, 7 February 2014
19:30 FT Rangers 4-0 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 19,396 Round 5 Report
Wednesday, 11 December 2013
19:45 Ppnd Dunfermline Athletic P-P Ayr United Round 4 Report
Tuesday, 10 December 2013
19:45 FT Forfar Athletic 3-3 Brechin City 1-1 811 Round 4 Report
After extra time (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:45 FT St Mirren 3-0 Queen of the South 1-0 2,775 Round 4 Report
19:45 FT Stranraer 4-1 Clyde 0-0 454 Round 4 Report
Wednesday, 4 December 2013
19:45 FT Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Ayr United 0-0 1,932 Round 4 Report
Sunday, 1 December 2013
12:45 FT Partick Thistle 0-1 Aberdeen 0-1 3,642 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Heart of Midlothian 0-7 Celtic 0-5 10,636 Round 4 Report
Saturday, 30 November 2013
12:15 FT Falkirk 0-2 Rangers 0-0 6,228 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Albion Rovers 1-0 Motherwell 0-0 2,950 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Alloa Athletic 3-2 Stirling Albion 0-1 1,278 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Ayr United 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 1,391 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Berwick Rangers 1-3 Dumbarton 1-2 406 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Brechin City 1-1 Forfar Athletic 0-0 724 Round 4 Report
15:00 Clyde v TBC Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Clyde 1-1 Stranraer 1-1 681 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Dundee 0-1 Raith Rovers 0-1 3,184 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-0 Greenock Morton 1-0 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Queen of the South 2-2 St Mirren 1-1 2,176 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Ross County 0-1 Hibernian 0-1 2,213 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT St Johnstone 2-0 Livingston 1-0 2,294 Round 4 Report
15:00 FT Stenhousemuir 3-0 Fraserburgh 0-0 487 Round 4 Report
Friday, 29 November 2013
19:45 FT Dundee United 5-2 Kilmarnock 1-0 6,979 Round 4 Report
Tuesday, 12 November 2013
19:30 FT Annan Athletic 2-4 Stenhousemuir 1-0 421 Round 3 Report
After extra time (2-2 after 90 mins)
Saturday, 9 November 2013
13:30 FT Auchinleck Talbot 2-3 Stranraer 0-2 1,386 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Berwick Rangers 3-1 Culter 1-0 411 Round 3 Report
Sunday, 3 November 2013
15:00 FT East Stirlingshire 0-2 Raith Rovers 0-0 716 Round 3 Report
Saturday, 2 November 2013
14:00 FT Culter 1-1 Berwick Rangers 0-0 639 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Albion Rovers 1-0 Deveronvale 0-0 484 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Alloa Athletic 3-0 Inverurie Locos 0-0 403 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Arbroath 0-2 Brechin City 0-0 634 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Ayr United 3-2 Queen's Park 1-1 879 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Clyde 2-1 Brora 1-1 686 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Dumbarton 2-1 Cowdenbeath 1-0 450 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Elgin City 3-5 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 1,108 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Forfar Athletic 2-1 East Fife 1-0 485 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Fraserburgh 2-1 Montrose 0-1 565 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Queen of the South 1-0 Hamilton Academical 0-0 1,324 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Stenhousemuir 2-2 Annan Athletic 0-1 309 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Stranraer 2-2 Auchinleck Talbot 1-2 1,170 Round 3 Report
15:00 FT Turriff United 0-3 Stirling Albion 0-2 490 Round 3 Report
Friday, 1 November 2013
19:45 FT Rangers 3-0 Airdrie United 0-0 22,533 Round 3 Report
Saturday, 19 October 2013
15:00 FT Annan Athletic 4-0 Buckie Thistle 3-0 338 Round 2 Report
Saturday, 12 October 2013
15:00 FT Cove Rangers 0-3 Brora 0-1 360 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Fraserburgh 2-0 Edinburgh City 0-0 400 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Linlithgow Rose 1-3 Deveronvale 1-1 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Preston Ath 1-2 Queen's Park 0-2 806 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Whitehill Welfare 1-2 Stirling Albion 1-1 Round 2 Report
Sunday, 6 October 2013
15:00 FT East Stirlingshire 6-0 Threave Rovers 2-0 288 Round 2 Report
Saturday, 5 October 2013
15:00 FT Albion Rovers 1-0 Spartans 0-0 437 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Auchinleck Talbot 4-0 St Cuthbert Wndrs 3-0 475 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Berwick Rangers 2-1 Peterhead 0-1 356 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Brora 1-1 Cove Rangers 0-1 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Buckie Thistle 0-0 Annan Athletic 0-0 320 Round 2 Report
15:00 FT Dalbeattie Star 0-1 Montrose 0-0 265 Round 2 Report
Next Page »