» » »
Sunday, 25 March 2012
14:00 Chesterfield 2-0 Swindon Town 0-0 49,602 Final Report
Tuesday, 7 February 2012
19:45 Swindon Town 1-0 Barnet 1-0 10,406 Southern Section Final, 2nd leg Report
Monday, 30 January 2012
19:45 Oldham Athletic 0-1 Chesterfield 0-0 5,622 Northern Section Final, 2nd leg Report
Wednesday, 18 January 2012
19:45 Chesterfield 2-1 Oldham Athletic 0-0 5,724 Northern Section Final Report
Tuesday, 10 January 2012
19:45 Barnet 1-1 Swindon Town 0-1 3,915 Southern Section Final Report
Tuesday, 6 December 2011
19:45 Oldham Athletic 2-0 Bradford City 0-0 5,697 Northern Section Semi-finals Report
19:45 Preston North End 1-1 Chesterfield 1-1 5,835 Northern Section Semi-finals Report
Chesterfield win 4-2 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Barnet 0-0 Brentford 0-0 1,970 Southern Section Semi-finals Report
Barnet win 5-3 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Southend United 1-2 Swindon Town 0-0 3,981 Southern Section Semi-finals Report
Wednesday, 9 November 2011
19:45 Chesterfield 4-3 Tranmere Rovers 1-1 3,152 Northern Section Quarter-finals Report
Tuesday, 8 November 2011
19:00 Oldham Athletic 3-1 Crewe Alexandra 1-0 2,163 Northern Section Quarter-finals Report
19:30 Rochdale 1-1 Preston North End 0-1 2,395 Northern Section Quarter-finals Report
Preston North End win 4-2 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:30 Swindon Town 1-1 AFC Wimbledon 0-0 4,329 Southern Section Quarter-finals Report
Swindon Town win 3-1 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Sheffield United 1-1 Bradford City 1-1 5,692 Northern Section Quarter-finals Report
Bradford City win 6-5 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Brentford 6-0 AFC Bournemouth 2-0 3,015 Southern Section Quarter-finals Report
19:45 Cheltenham Town 0-2 Barnet 0-1 1,388 Southern Section Quarter-finals Report
19:45 Oxford United 0-1 Southend United 0-1 2,415 Southern Section Quarter-finals Report
Wednesday, 12 October 2011
19:45 Accrington Stanley 0-1 Tranmere Rovers 0-1 1,509 Northern R2 Report
Wednesday, 5 October 2011
19:30 Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Macclesfield Town 0-0 2,271 Northern R2 Report
19:45 Charlton Athletic 0-3 Brentford 0-2 3,486 Southern R2 Report
Tuesday, 4 October 2011
19:00 Huddersfield Town 2-2 Bradford City 0-0 10,489 Northern R2 Report
Bradford City win 4-3 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:00 Scunthorpe United 0-1 Oldham Athletic 0-1 2,106 Northern R2 Report
19:00 Gillingham 1-3 Barnet 1-1 1,278 Southern R2 Report
19:15 Rochdale 1-1 Walsall 0-0 2,089 Northern R2 Report
Rochdale win 3-1 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:15 Exeter City 1-2 Swindon Town 0-2 2,627 Southern R2 Report
19:30 Morecambe 2-2 Preston North End 0-2 4,385 Northern R2 Report
Preston North End win 7-6 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:30 Wycombe Wanderers 1-3 Cheltenham Town 0-1 931 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Accrington Stanley A-A Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Northern R2 Report
19:45 Notts County 1-3 Chesterfield 1-0 2,293 Northern R2 Report
19:45 Rotherham United 1-2 Sheffield United 0-1 6,737 Northern R2 Report
19:45 AFC Bournemouth 3-2 Yeovil Town 3-0 3,265 Southern R2 Report
19:45 AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Stevenage 0-1 1,416 Southern R2 Report
AFC Wimbledon win 4-3 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:45 Aldershot Town 1-2 Oxford United 0-0 1,429 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge 1-3 Southend United 0-1 2,395 Southern R2 Report
Wednesday, 7 September 2011
19:00 Leyton Orient 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 1,420 Southern R1 Report
Dagenham & Redbridge win 14-13 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
Tuesday, 6 September 2011
19:30 Wycombe Wanderers 3-1 Bristol Rovers 1-0 771 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Accrington Stanley 3-2 Carlisle United 1-0 1,069 Northern R1 Report
Tuesday, 30 August 2011
19:00 Scunthorpe United 2-0 Hartlepool United 0-0 1,763 Northern R1 Report
19:00 Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Port Vale 0-0 2,546 Northern R1 Report
Tranmere Rovers win 4-2 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:30 Burton Albion 1-2 Sheffield United 0-0 2,725 Northern R1 Report
19:30 Colchester United 1-3 Barnet 1-2 1,747 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Bradford City 0-0 Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 3,519 Northern R1 Report
Bradford City win 3-1 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Bury 0-0 Crewe Alexandra 0-0 1,295 Northern R1 Report
Crewe Alexandra win 4-2 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Northampton Town 1-2 Huddersfield Town 1-1 1,776 Northern R1 Report
19:45 Walsall 2-1 Shrewsbury Town 2-0 2,605 Northern R1 Report
19:45 AFC Bournemouth 4-1 Hereford United 1-1 2,489 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Cheltenham Town 2-1 Torquay United 2-0 1,247 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Exeter City 1-1 Plymouth Argyle 1-0 3,940 Southern R1 Report
Exeter City win 3-0 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons 3-3 Brentford 2-1 4,175 Southern R1 Report
Brentford win 4-3 on penalties (3-3 after 90 mins)
19:45 Southend United 1-0 Crawley Town 1-0 2,053 Southern R1 Report
Sunday, 3 April 2011
13:30 Brentford 0-1 Carlisle United 0-1 40,476 Final Report
Tuesday, 8 February 2011
19:45 Huddersfield Town 3-0 Carlisle United 1-0 6,528 Northern Section Final, 2nd leg Report
Monday, 7 February 2011
19:45 Exeter City 1-2 Brentford 0-2 5,322 Southern Section Final, 2nd leg Report
Tuesday, 18 January 2011
19:45 Carlisle United 4-0 Huddersfield Town 2-0 3,706 Northern Section Final Report
Monday, 17 January 2011
19:45 Brentford 1-1 Exeter City 0-1 3,093 Southern Section Final Report
Tuesday, 14 December 2010
19:15 Bristol Rovers 2-2 Exeter City 1-0 3,881 Southern Section Semi-finals Report
Exeter City win 5-4 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:45 Tranmere Rovers 0-2 Huddersfield Town 0-1 2,598 Northern Section Semi-finals Report
19:45 Brentford 0-0 Charlton Athletic 0-0 2,783 Southern Section Semi-finals Report
Brentford win 3-1 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
Tuesday, 7 December 2010
19:15 Bristol Rovers P-P Exeter City Southern Section Semi-finals Report
19:45 Tranmere Rovers P-P Huddersfield Town Northern Section Semi-finals Report
Tuesday, 30 November 2010
19:15 Bristol Rovers P-P Exeter City Southern Section Semi-finals Report
19:45 Carlisle United 3-1 Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 3,149 Northern Section Semi-finals Report
19:45 Tranmere Rovers P-P Huddersfield Town Northern Section Semi-finals Report
Wednesday, 10 November 2010
19:30 Sheffield Wednesday 4-1 Hartlepool United 2-1 10,909 Northern Section Quarter-finals Report
Tuesday, 9 November 2010
19:00 Swindon Town 1-1 Brentford 1-1 3,469 Southern Section Quarter-finals Report
Brentford win 4-2 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:30 Wycombe Wanderers 3-6 Bristol Rovers 0-2 1,591 Southern Section Quarter-finals Report
19:45 Bury 0-1 Tranmere Rovers 0-1 1,961 Northern Section Quarter-finals Report
19:45 Carlisle United 3-1 Crewe Alexandra 1-0 2,142 Northern Section Quarter-finals Report
19:45 Rotherham United 2-5 Huddersfield Town 1-3 2,185 Northern Section Quarter-finals Report
19:45 Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Exeter City 0-1 9,431 Southern Section Quarter-finals Report
19:45 Southend United 0-1 Charlton Athletic 0-1 4,373 Southern Section Quarter-finals Report
Tuesday, 26 October 2010
19:45 Tranmere Rovers 0-0 Stockport County 0-0 2,223 Northern R2 Report
Tranmere Rovers win 4-3 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
Wednesday, 6 October 2010
19:15 Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 Chesterfield 1-1 15,003 Northern R2 Report
Sheffield Wednesday win 8-7 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:30 Burton Albion 1-2 Rotherham United 0-0 1,360 Northern R2 Report
Tuesday, 5 October 2010
19:00 Hartlepool United 1-0 Bradford City 0-0 1,728 Northern R2 Report
19:00 Huddersfield Town 3-2 Peterborough United 3-0 2,904 Northern R2 Report
19:00 Swindon Town 2-0 Torquay United 2-0 3,625 Southern R2 Report
19:15 Bristol Rovers 1-0 Aldershot Town 0-0 4,050 Southern R2 Report
19:15 Leyton Orient 0-0 Brentford 0-0 1,152 Southern R2 Report
Brentford win 5-4 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:15 Milton Keynes Dons 1-2 Charlton Athletic 1-0 3,773 Southern R2 Report
19:30 Macclesfield Town 2-4 Crewe Alexandra 2-2 1,103 Northern R2 Report
19:30 Colchester United 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 2,379 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Bury 0-0 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 1,944 Northern R2 Report
Bury win 6-5 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Carlisle United 2-2 Port Vale 0-1 2,273 Northern R2 Report
Carlisle United win 4-3 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:45 Barnet 1-3 Southend United 0-1 1,356 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Cheltenham Town 0-2 Plymouth Argyle 0-1 1,597 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Hereford United 0-3 Exeter City 0-1 1,286 Southern R2 Report
Wednesday, 1 September 2010
19:15 Brighton & Hove Albion 0-2 Leyton Orient 0-1 3,124 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Notts County 2-1 10,551 Northern R1 Report
Tuesday, 31 August 2010
19:00 Hartlepool United 4-0 Northampton Town 0-0 1,359 Northern R1 Report
19:00 Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Accrington Stanley 0-0 2,020 Northern R1 Report
Accrington Stanley win 5-3 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:30 Macclesfield Town 1-0 Morecambe 1-0 720 Northern R1 Report
19:45 Oldham Athletic 0-1 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 2,703 Northern R1 Report
19:45 Port Vale 2-1 Rochdale 1-0 2,442 Northern R1 Report
19:45 Rotherham United 1-0 Lincoln City 0-0 1,677 Northern R1 Report
19:45 Walsall 1-2 Chesterfield 1-2 1,793 Northern R1 Report
19:45 AFC Bournemouth 0-0 Torquay United 0-0 3,140 Southern R1 Report
Torquay United win 3-0 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Aldershot Town 2-0 Oxford United 1-0 1,607 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Charlton Athletic 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 4,630 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Southampton 0-3 Swindon Town 0-1 8,333 Southern R1 Report
« Previous Page | Next Page »