» » »
Sunday, 30 March 2014
14:00 Chesterfield 1-3 Peterborough United 0-2 35,663 Final
Tuesday, 18 February 2014
19:45 Chesterfield 0-1 Fleetwood Town 0-0 6,358 Northern Section Final
Monday, 17 February 2014
19:45 Swindon Town 1-1 Peterborough United 1-0 6,825 Southern Section Final
3-4 penalties in progress (1-1 after 90 mins)
Wednesday, 5 February 2014
19:15 Peterborough United 2-2 Swindon Town 2-2 3,312 Southern Section Final
Tuesday, 4 February 2014
19:45 Fleetwood Town 1-3 Chesterfield 1-2 3,508 Northern Section Final
Tuesday, 10 December 2013
19:45 Fleetwood Town 2-1 Rotherham United 1-0 2,224 Northern Section Semi-finals
19:45 Oldham Athletic 2-1 Chesterfield 1-1 3,534 Northern Section Semi-finals
4-6 penalties in progress (1-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Newport County 0-3 Peterborough United 0-1 1,765 Southern Section Semi-finals
19:45 Swindon Town 1-1 Stevenage 1-0 3,804 Southern Section Semi-finals
3-1 penalties in progress (1-1 after 90 mins)
Wednesday, 13 November 2013
19:45 Fleetwood Town 2-0 Carlisle United 1-0 2,446 Northern QF
Tuesday, 12 November 2013
19:00 Hartlepool United 1-2 Rotherham United 1-2 2,911 Northern QF
19:30 Peterborough United 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 4,830 Southern QF
19:45 Chesterfield 3-0 Rochdale 1-0 2,897 Northern QF
19:45 Oldham Athletic 5-1 Notts County 2-1 2,646 Northern QF
19:45 Newport County 3-0 Portsmouth 2-0 2,849 Southern QF
19:45 Stevenage 3-2 Leyton Orient 3-2 1,532 Southern QF
19:45 Swindon Town 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 3,940 Southern QF
Tuesday, 8 October 2013
19:00 Crawley Town 2-3 Newport County 2-1 1,350 Southern R2
19:30 Port Vale 0-1 Rochdale 0-1 2,612 Northern R2
19:30 Leyton Orient v Coventry City 0-0 2,151 Southern R2
4-2 penalties in progress (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:30 Peterborough United 2-1 Brentford 1-0 5,261 Southern R2
19:45 Fleetwood Town 4-0 Crewe Alexandra 2-0 1,928 Northern R2
19:45 Mansfield Town 0-1 Chesterfield 0-0 4,834 Northern R2
19:45 Morecambe v Carlisle United 0-0 2,297 Northern R2
3-4 penalties in progress (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Preston North End 0-2 Oldham Athletic 0-2 5,987 Northern R2
19:45 Sheffield United 0-1 Hartlepool United 0-1 4,189 Northern R2
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Notts County 0-0 7,166 Northern R2
1-3 penalties in progress (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 York City 0-3 Rotherham United 0-1 2,372 Northern R2
19:45 Oxford United 1-2 Portsmouth 0-0 3,697 Southern R2
19:45 Southend United 2-5 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 3,236 Southern R2
19:45 Stevenage 2-1 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 1,456 Southern R2
19:45 Swindon Town 2-1 Plymouth Argyle 1-1 4,211 Southern R2
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Bristol City 2-0 1,279 Southern R2
Wednesday, 4 September 2013
19:45 Bristol City 2-1 Bristol Rovers 1-0 17,888 Southern R1
Tuesday, 3 September 2013
19:00 Hartlepool United 5-0 Bradford City 1-0 1,740 Northern R1
19:00 Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Fleetwood Town 1-0 1,937 Northern R1
19:00 Brentford 5-3 AFC Wimbledon 1-0 4,189 Southern R1
19:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 4-1 Colchester United 0-1 1,050 Southern R1
19:00 Gillingham 1-3 Leyton Orient 0-2 1,630 Southern R1
19:15 Port Vale 2-1 Bury 0-0 2,351 Northern R1
19:15 Exeter City 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 1,654 Southern R1
19:30 Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Accrington Stanley 0-0 2,077 Northern R1
19:30 Shrewsbury Town 1-4 Oldham Athletic 1-3 1,748 Northern R1
19:45 Notts County 1-0 Burton Albion 1-0 1,240 Northern R1
19:45 Scunthorpe United v Sheffield United 0-0 2,352 Northern R1
3-5 penalties in progress (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Walsall 1-0 13,481 Northern R1
4-2 penalties in progress (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:45 Cheltenham Town v Plymouth Argyle 1-2 1,236 Southern R1
4-5 penalties in progress (3-3 after 90 mins)
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Northampton Town 0-0 4,299 Southern R1
19:45 Torquay United v Portsmouth 0-0 1,951 Southern R1
3-5 penalties in progress (0-0 after 90 mins)
Sunday, 7 April 2013
13:15 Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Southend United 1-0 43,842 Final Report
Wednesday, 20 February 2013
19:15 Southend United 2-2 Leyton Orient 0-1 9,421 Southern Section Final, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Crewe Alexandra 0-2 Coventry City 0-0 8,325 Northern Section Final, 2nd leg Report
Tuesday, 5 February 2013
19:45 Coventry City 0-3 Crewe Alexandra 0-0 31,054 Northern Section Final Report
19:45 Leyton Orient 0-1 Southend United 0-0 5,359 Southern Section Final Report
Tuesday, 15 January 2013
19:30 Crewe Alexandra 4-1 Bradford City 1-1 2,935 Northern Section Semi-finals Report
Thursday, 10 January 2013
19:45 Coventry City 3-2 Preston North End 1-0 12,655 Northern Section Semi-finals Report
Tuesday, 8 January 2013
19:00 Leyton Orient 1-0 Yeovil Town 0-0 2,755 Southern Section Semi-finals Report
19:45 Oxford United 3-3 Southend United 2-1 2,882 Southern Section Semi-finals Report
Southend United win 5-3 on penalties (3-3 after 90 mins)
Tuesday, 18 December 2012
19:45 Bury 3-3 Preston North End 0-1 2,023 Northern QF Report
Preston North End win 5-4 on penalties (3-3 after 90 mins)
Wednesday, 5 December 2012
19:45 Northampton Town 0-3 Leyton Orient 0-0 1,752 Southern QF Report
Tuesday, 4 December 2012
19:00 Plymouth Argyle 1-1 Oxford United 1-0 2,383 Southern QF Report
Oxford United win 3-1 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:15 Port Vale 0-2 Bradford City 0-0 2,786 Northern QF Report
19:30 Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Doncaster Rovers 1-0 1,892 Northern QF Report
Crewe Alexandra win 5-3 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Bury P-P Preston North End Northern QF Report
19:45 Coventry City 1-1 Sheffield United 0-0 10,162 Northern QF Report
Coventry City win 4-1 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Southend United 2-1 Brentford 2-0 3,052 Southern QF Report
19:45 Yeovil Town 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 1,771 Southern QF Report
Wednesday, 17 October 2012
19:45 Notts County 1-4 Sheffield United 0-2 2,082 Northern R2 Report
Tuesday, 16 October 2012
19:45 Torquay United 2-2 Yeovil Town 1-1 1,280 Southern R2 Report
Yeovil Town win 5-4 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
Tuesday, 9 October 2012
19:00 Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Chesterfield 0-0 4,030 Northern R2 Report
19:00 Leyton Orient 1-0 Barnet 1-0 1,404 Southern R2 Report
19:00 Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Aldershot Town 2-1 2,580 Southern R2 Report
19:15 Shrewsbury Town 1-2 Crewe Alexandra 0-1 2,063 Northern R2 Report
19:30 Hartlepool United 0-0 Bradford City 0-0 1,777 Northern R2 Report
Bradford City win 3-2 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:30 Rochdale 1-1 Bury 1-0 2,826 Northern R2 Report
Bury win 5-4 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Morecambe 2-4 Preston North End 1-0 2,577 Northern R2 Report
19:45 Walsall 2-2 Port Vale 1-0 2,845 Northern R2 Report
Port Vale win 6-5 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:45 York City 0-4 Coventry City 0-0 2,771 Northern R2 Report
19:45 Brentford 1-0 Crawley Town 0-0 2,739 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Cheltenham Town 2-4 Oxford United 2-1 1,236 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Northampton Town 2-1 Colchester United 0-1 1,561 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Portsmouth 1-3 Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 7,292 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Southend United 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 2,965 Southern R2 Report
19:45 Torquay United P-P Yeovil Town Southern R2 Report
Wednesday, 5 September 2012
19:45 Oxford United 1-0 Swindon Town 0-0 7,746 Southern R1 Report
Tuesday, 4 September 2012
19:00 Chesterfield 2-1 Oldham Athletic 0-1 2,384 Northern R1 Report
19:15 Port Vale 2-0 Tranmere Rovers 0-0 2,702 Northern R1 Report
19:15 Exeter City 0-0 Aldershot Town 0-0 1,944 Southern R1 Report
Aldershot Town win 4-3 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:30 Rochdale 2-2 Fleetwood Town 1-0 1,256 Northern R1 Report
Rochdale win 4-2 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:30 Rotherham United 0-1 York City 0-0 3,975 Northern R1 Report
19:45 Accrington Stanley 0-2 Morecambe 0-1 1,049 Northern R1 Report
19:45 Carlisle United 1-1 Preston North End 0-1 3,471 Northern R1 Report
Preston North End win 3-1 on penalties (1-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Coventry City 0-0 Burton Albion 0-0 5,437 Northern R1 Report
Coventry City win 10-9 on penalties (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Scunthorpe United 1-2 Notts County 1-1 752 Northern R1 Report
19:45 Bristol Rovers 0-3 Yeovil Town 0-0 2,810 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Crawley Town 3-2 Gillingham 1-1 1,249 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge 3-2 Stevenage 3-1 981 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Northampton Town 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 3,444 Southern R1 Report
19:45 Portsmouth 2-2 AFC Bournemouth 1-1 5,979 Southern R1 Report
Portsmouth win 4-3 on penalties (2-2 after 90 mins)
19:45 Southend United 2-1 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 1,925 Southern R1 Report
Next Page »