Football

/ Results

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Thursday, 24 July 2014
13:30 Shakhter Karaganda 3-0 FK Atlantas 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5549c08) Report
14:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 RNK Split 5,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x2843ab0) Report
16:30 MyPa 0-0 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538f0a0) Report
17:00 Inter Baku 0-1 Elfsborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x519aa08) Report
After extra time (0-1 after 90 mins)
17:00 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5338ba8) Report
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar 5-0 Sillamae Kalev 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5381f90) Report
17:00 Haugesund 1-3 FK Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55a6be0) Report
18:00 Liberec 3-0 MFK Kosice 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5106748) Report
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 5-1 Derry City 2,900 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5187a98) Report
18:00 IFK Goteborg 0-1 Györi ETO FC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51aa9a8) Report
18:00 AIK Solna 2-0 Linfield 9,570 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524fbf8) Report
18:00 Lech Poznan 3-0 Kalju 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5254480) Report
18:00 Esbjerg FB 1-0 Kairat Almaty 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5255618) Report
18:00 FC Vaduz 0-0 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x525d670) Report
18:00 Tromso 1-2 Víkingur Gøta 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5275588) Report
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Bursaspor 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52bc6c0) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 CSKA Sofia 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52fb7e0) Report
18:00 SV Grödig Amateure 1-2 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5384ad8) Report
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1-3 Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x542b790) Report
18:30 FC Zorya Luhansk 2-1 Laci 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52ff320) Report
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Astana 1964 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54e3cb8) Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 3-0 FC Zestafoni Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55495a8) Report
18:30 FC Groningen 1-2 Aberdeen 1-2 22,550 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5584900) Report
19:00 Vojvodina 3-0 AS Trencin 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52d4938) Report
19:00 Sligo 1-3 Rosenborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52e3298) Report
19:00 Zawisa Bydgoszcz 1-3 S.V. Zulte Waregem 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5314438) Report
19:00 Asteras Tripolis 4-2 RoPS 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5472760) Report
19:15 Hajduk Split 1-2 Dundalk 15,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52bc648) Report
19:30 ND Gorica 1-1 Molde Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51871c8) Report
19:30 Ferencvaros 1-2 Rijeka 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524b670) Report
19:30 NK Koper 0-2 Neftchi Baku PFC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52b9b08) Report
19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-2 PFC Litex Lovech 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5431398) Report
19:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-4 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55108a8) Report
19:30 Jagodina 0-1 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5518b30) Report
19:45 St Johnstone 1-1 FC Luzern 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52cb158) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Crusaders 1-1 Brommapojkarna 524 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54ea350) Report
20:05 St. Pölten 2-0 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54af090) Report
20:15 Stjarnan 3-2 Motherwell 1,021 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5178cc8) Report
After extra time
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 2-0 Neman Grodno 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x551c3d8) Report
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
20:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-2 Metalurg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51f6f80) Report
Thursday, 17 July 2014
14:00 Astana 1964 3-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x528a5c8) Report
15:00 Kairat Almaty 1-1 Esbjerg FB 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524e718) Report
16:00 Laci 0-3 FC Zorya Luhansk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e11f28) Report
16:00 MFK Kosice 0-1 Liberec Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5368398) Report
16:00 Neftchi Baku PFC 1-2 NK Koper 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5438c50) Report
16:30 Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x518ade8) Report
16:30 AS Trencin 4-0 Vojvodina Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54312a8) Report
16:30 Dinamo Minsk 3-0 MyPa Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5591f40) Report
17:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Inter Baku 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5202040) Report
17:00 FK Atlantas 0-0 Shakhter Karaganda Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x535dad0) Report
17:00 Ruch Chorzow 3-2 FC Vaduz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5377688) Report
17:00 Nomme Kalju 1-0 Lech Poznan Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54b0e00) Report
17:00 RoPS 1-1 Asteras Tripolis 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x557b348) Report
17:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2-0 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50fc7e8) Report
17:45 Botev Plovdiv 2-1 St. Pölten 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5438b60) Report
18:00 Neman-Belcard Grodno 1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50f0478) Report
18:00 Rosenborg 1-2 Sligo Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x525a218) Report
18:00 Mlada Boleslav 2-1 Siroki Brijeg 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5320900) Report
18:30 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Jagodina 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x510ac00) Report
18:30 Lucerne 1-1 St Johnstone 10,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51d9318) Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 0-0 FC Zestafoni 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52586a8) Report
18:30 CSKA Sofia 1-1 Zimbru Chisinau Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5584f78) Report
18:45 Liteks Lovetch 0-2 Diosgyor VTK 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x537ae28) Report
19:00 Györi ETO FC 0-3 IFK Goteborg 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50bf400) Report
19:00 Zulte-Waregem 2-1 Zawisa Bydgoszcz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5440070) Report
19:00 Vikingur 0-0 Tromso Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5443f68) Report
19:30 Rijeka 1-0 Ferencvaros Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x2844f70) Report
19:30 Bursaspor 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x510b590) Report
19:30 Molde 4-1 ND Gorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51ab308) Report
19:30 RNK Split 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x534ea10) Report
19:30 Sillamae Kalev 0-4 Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538de48) Report
19:30 Metalurg 0-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54aea78) Report
19:45 Derry City 0-1 Shakhter Soligorsk Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51d7438) Report
19:45 Motherwell 2-2 Stjarnan 4,877 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51f7178) Report
19:45 Dundalk 0-2 Hajduk Split 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x525b9d8) Report
19:45 Linfield 1-0 AIK Solna 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52d0860) Report
19:45 Crusaders 4-0 Brommapojkarna 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54e3f58) Report
19:45 Aberdeen 0-0 FC Groningen 0-0 16,523 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55a7588) Report
20:00 FK Sarajevo 0-1 Haugesund Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53031b8) Report
20:05 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-4 SV Grödig Amateure 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5111410) Report
Friday, 11 July 2014
18:45 PFC Litex Lovech 3-0 FC Veris 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5360be0) Report
Thursday, 10 July 2014
13:30 Shakhter Karaganda 4-0 Shirak First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5556878) Report
14:00 Astana 1964 2-0 Pyunik First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52dfc80) Report
15:00 Mika Ashtarak 1-1 RNK Split 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5111b60) Report
16:00 Laci 1-1 Rudar Velenje First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5382590) Report
16:00 FC Daugava 1-1 Víkingur Gøta 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x550bfc0) Report
16:30 FK Ekranas 1-2 Crusaders First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51498b0) Report
16:30 Lovcen 0-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51f6070) Report
16:30 FC Honka 3-2 Sillamae Kalev 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x542b7d8) Report
16:30 FK Buducnost Podgorica 3-0 SS Folgore Falciano 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5435298) Report
17:00 FK Jelgava 0-2 Rosenborg 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51f2fd0) Report
17:00 Inter 3-1 FC Tiraspol 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52d68a8) Report
17:00 UE Sant Julia 0-0 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5480720) Report
17:00 Haugesund 2-1 Airbus UK 3,079 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5510a40) Report
17:00 FK Atlantas 3-1 FC 03 Differdange 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55498c0) Report
17:00 Nomme Kalju 2-2 Fram Reykjavik 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55891d0) Report
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 3-1 FK Turnovo 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5589608) Report
17:30 FK Jurmala 0-3 Aberdeen 600 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5368638) Report
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1-2 Sioni Bolnisi 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x514d910) Report
18:00 Tromso 6-1 Tartu FC Santos 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x514db20) Report
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau 2-0 Shkendija 79 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524e358) Report
18:00 CS Fola Esch 0-2 IFK Goteborg 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538e070) Report
18:00 Brommapojkarna 2-0 VPS Vaasa First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d10b8) Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 5-0 Hibernians 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x517b628) Report
18:30 FK Kukesi 0-0 Kairat Almaty 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524dff8) Report
18:30 Birkirkara 1-4 Diosgyor VTK 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55a2988) Report
18:45 Aberystwyth 0-5 Derry City First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x535bd40) Report
18:45 Bangor City 0-4 Stjarnan First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x56293c8) Report
19:00 Sligo 4-0 Banga 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50c7c10) Report
19:00 College Europa 0-1 FC Vaduz 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51b8a70) Report
19:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0-0 MyPa 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5306580) Report
19:30 Koper 4-0 Celik 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50d2a00) Report
19:30 Ferencvaros 2-1 Sliema Wanderers 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5214978) Report
19:30 Libertas 0-2 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x525bc18) Report
19:30 Siroki Brijeg 3-0 FK Qabala 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x542bfb8) Report
19:45 Dundalk 3-1 Jeunesse Esch First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x518b6b8) Report
19:45 Metalurg 2-0 UE Santa Coloma 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51fb888) Report
19:45 Glenavon 2-3 FH Hafnarfjordur First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54703a8) Report
Tuesday, 8 July 2014
19:45 Linfield 1-1 B36 Torshavn 2,000 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x537ee28) Report
Thursday, 3 July 2014
15:00 Shirak 1-2 Shakhter Karaganda 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5187198) Report
15:00 Kairat Almaty 1-0 FK Kukesi 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52b94c0) Report
15:00 Pyunik 1-4 Astana 1964 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55b0170) Report
15:30 FC Veris 0-0 PFC Litex Lovech 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5638490) Report
16:00 FC Banga 0-0 Sligo 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5370878) Report
16:00 FK Qabala 0-2 Siroki Brijeg 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53963a8) Report
16:00 FC Santos Tartu 0-7 Tromso 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5584d20) Report
16:30 MyPa 1-0 IF Fuglafjørdur 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5175a20) Report
16:30 Kalev Sillamae 2-1 FC Honka First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52c6b38) Report
16:30 Celik 0-5 NK Koper 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54ea6c8) Report
17:00 FK Turnovo 0-1 Chikhura Sachkhere First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x519b158) Report
17:00 Santa Coloma 0-3 Metalurg First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52ff050) Report
17:00 VPS Vaasa 2-1 Brommapojkarna First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x553e788) Report
17:45 Botev Plovdiv 4-0 Libertas Borgo Maggiore 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x530e6e8) Report
18:00 Rosenborg 4-0 FK Jelgava 2,700 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53039c8) Report
18:00 IFK 0-0 CS Fola Esch 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5334968) Report
18:00 Sioni Bolnisi 2-3 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54fbd48) Report
18:00 FC Vaduz 3-0 College Europa 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5510ba8) Report
18:00 FC Tiraspol 2-3 Inter Baku 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55a7a00) Report
18:30 FC 03 Differdange 1-0 FK Atlantas First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51b2938) Report
18:45 Airbus UK 1-1 Haugesund First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53a98c0) Report
19:00 B36 Torshavn 1-2 Linfield First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50c92e0) Report
19:00 Hibernians 2-4 FC Spartak Trnava First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x514d5b0) Report
19:00 Vikingur 2-1 FC Daugava First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5201cf8) Report
19:00 Cukaricki Belgrade 4-0 UE Sant Julia First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52e5b80) Report
19:00 RNK Split 2-0 Mika Ashtarak First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x531bc30) Report
19:00 Rudar Velenje 1-1 Laci First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5575d98) Report
19:30 SS Folgore Falciano 1-2 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x519c340) Report
19:30 Diosgyor VTK 2-1 Birkirkara 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524a178) Report
19:45 Derry City 4-0 Aberystwyth Town 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52e2f50) Report
19:45 Crusaders 3-1 FK Ekranas First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52e5d48) Report
19:45 Aberdeen 5-0 Daugava Riga 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5302fc0) Report
20:15 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-0 Lovcen First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5144240) Report
20:15 Stjarnan 4-0 Bangor City First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52db7f0) Report
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 3-0 Glenavon First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d68e8) Report
20:15 Fram Reykjavik 0-1 Kalju 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5540298) Report
Tuesday, 1 July 2014
16:45 Jeunesse Esch 0-2 Dundalk 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x519b1b8) Report
16:45 Sliema Wanderers 1-1 Ferencvaros 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51a2db8) Report
17:00 Shkendija 79 2-1 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54fb190) Report