Football

/ Fixtures

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Thursday, 24 July 2014
13:30 FT Shakhter Karaganda 3-0 FK Atlantas 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55a0990) Report
14:30 FT Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 RNK Split 5,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x519bec0) Report
16:30 MyPa v Dinamo Minsk Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x556eb88) Live
17:00 Inter Baku v Elfsborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x518b6d0) Live
17:00 Omonia Nicosia v FK Buducnost Podgorica Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5306a60) Live
17:00 Haugesund v FK Sarajevo Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5309508) Live
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar v Sillamae Kalev Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5342bd0) Live
18:00 FC Vaduz v Ruch Chorzow Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x517ab30) Preview
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk v Derry City Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x518cd00) Preview
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv v Astana 1964 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51a27d0) Preview
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau v CSKA Sofia Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51a5590) Preview
18:00 Tromso v Víkingur Gøta Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524a340) Preview
18:00 Esbjerg FB v Kairat Almaty Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5251b10) Preview
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë v Petrolul Ploiesti Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5253dd8) Preview
18:00 SV Grödig Amateure v Cukaricki Belgrade Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x525dce8) Preview
18:00 Liberec v MFK Kosice Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52ca678) Preview
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere v Bursaspor Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52d0020) Preview
18:00 IFK Goteborg v Györi ETO FC Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x533ee80) Preview
18:00 AIK Solna v Linfield Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53611e0) Preview
18:00 Lech Poznan v Kalju Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x555d240) Preview
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava v FC Zestafoni Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5265418) Preview
18:30 FC Groningen v Aberdeen Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52f8308) Preview
18:30 FC Zorya Luhansk v Laci Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5303260) Preview
19:00 Asteras Tripolis v RoPS Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51f6b00) Preview
19:00 Vojvodina v AS Trencin Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5272c00) Preview
19:00 Zawisa Bydgoszcz v S.V. Zulte Waregem Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53259e0) Preview
19:00 Sligo v Rosenborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55b3780) Preview
19:15 Hajduk Split v Dundalk Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x558d998) Preview
19:30 Jagodina v CFR Cluj-Napoca Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5181090) Preview
19:30 NK Koper v Neftchi Baku PFC Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52f4878) Preview
19:30 Ferencvaros v Rijeka Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53460d8) Preview
19:30 ND Gorica v Molde Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55627e8) Preview
19:30 Siroki Brijeg v Mlada Boleslav Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55747d8) Preview
19:30 Diosgyor VTK v PFC Litex Lovech Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x559b5b0) Preview
19:45 St Johnstone v FC Luzern Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5178830) Preview
19:45 Crusaders v Brommapojkarna Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53535b8) Preview
20:05 St. Pölten v Botev Plovdiv Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52bc5e8) Preview
20:15 Stjarnan v Motherwell Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5331c60) Preview
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur v Neman Grodno Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55512f0) Preview