Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Thursday, 31 July 2014
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4df9790) Report
18:00 Brommapojkarna 0-3 Torino 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e31a40) Report
18:00 Mlada Boleslav 1-4 Lyon 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4ee0b48) Report
18:00 IFK Goteborg 0-1 Rio Ave 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4ef3090) Report
18:00 PSV Eindhoven 1-0 St. Pölten 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5392ff8) Report
18:00 AS Trencin 0-0 Hull City 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5981698) Report
18:30 BSC Young Boys 1-0 Ermis Aradippou 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5074808) Report
18:30 FC Zorya Luhansk 1-1 Molde 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x515eea8) Report
19:00 RNK Split 2-0 FC Chornomorets Odessa 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4de5218) Report
19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1 Viktoria Plzen 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e280a8) Report
19:00 Víkingur Gøta 1-5 Rijeka 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x517a110) Report
19:00 S.V. Zulte Waregem 2-5 Shakhter Soligorsk 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51f0ed8) Report
19:30 Mainz 1-0 Asteras Tripolis 1-0 18,286 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4f08828) Report
19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-5 Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4f0f6c8) Report
19:30 Real Sociedad 2-0 Aberdeen 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5157428) Report
19:30 Club Brugge 3-0 Brøndby 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5169b80) Report
19:30 Stjarnan 1-0 Lech Poznan 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53b5240) Report
19:30 FK Sarajevo 1-2 Atromitos 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5589830) Report
19:45 St Johnstone 1-2 FC Spartak Trnava 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e28600) Report
20:05 SV Grödig Amateure 1-2 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4be56d8) Report
Thursday, 24 July 2014
13:30 Shakhter Karaganda 3-0 FK Atlantas 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4eec810) Report
14:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 RNK Split 5,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53cab78) Report
16:30 MyPa 0-0 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53cb5e0) Report
17:00 Inter Baku 0-1 Elfsborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4eef9f8) Report
After extra time (0-1 after 90 mins)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar 5-0 Sillamae Kalev 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4f04fd8) Report
17:00 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5129988) Report
17:00 Haugesund 1-3 FK Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x512f840) Report
18:00 Liberec 3-0 MFK Kosice 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e03388) Report
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Bursaspor 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e2e880) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 CSKA Sofia 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4eefb30) Report
18:00 FC Vaduz 0-0 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4ef76e8) Report
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 5-1 Derry City 2,900 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4f0f5a8) Report
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1-3 Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x512b1f0) Report
18:00 AIK Solna 2-0 Linfield 9,570 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5197c10) Report
18:00 Tromso 1-2 Víkingur Gøta 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53b9260) Report
18:00 Esbjerg FB 1-0 Kairat Almaty 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53c0028) Report
18:00 Lech Poznan 3-0 Kalju 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53e50a0) Report
18:00 IFK Goteborg 0-1 Györi ETO FC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5462e00) Report
18:00 SV Grödig Amateure 1-2 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54718c0) Report
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Astana 1964 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4eda630) Report
18:30 FC Groningen 1-2 Aberdeen 1-2 22,550 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4ef2e80) Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 3-0 FC Zestafoni Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51a61e0) Report
18:30 FC Zorya Luhansk 2-1 Laci 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54711d0) Report
19:00 Vojvodina 3-0 AS Trencin 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e03d18) Report
19:00 Zawisa Bydgoszcz 1-3 S.V. Zulte Waregem 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e0eaa0) Report
19:00 Asteras Tripolis 4-2 RoPS 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e31968) Report
19:00 Sligo 1-3 Rosenborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55ca160) Report
19:15 Hajduk Split 1-2 Dundalk 15,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x546b170) Report
19:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-4 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4df93d0) Report
19:30 Jagodina 0-1 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4edfee8) Report
19:30 ND Gorica 1-1 Molde Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x512ffd8) Report
19:30 NK Koper 0-2 Neftchi Baku PFC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5136600) Report
19:30 Ferencvaros 1-2 Rijeka 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51b1cc8) Report
19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-2 PFC Litex Lovech 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53b2af0) Report
19:45 Crusaders 1-1 Brommapojkarna 524 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4f0fa58) Report
19:45 St Johnstone 1-1 FC Luzern 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5074dc0) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
20:05 St. Pölten 2-0 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5072370) Report
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 2-0 Neman Grodno 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4de1208) Report
20:15 Stjarnan 3-2 Motherwell 1,021 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51b2658) Report
After extra time
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
20:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-2 Metalurg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x511cea0) Report
Thursday, 17 July 2014
14:00 Astana 1964 3-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50fc480) Report
15:00 Kairat Almaty 1-1 Esbjerg FB 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5162e60) Report
16:00 Laci 0-3 FC Zorya Luhansk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x520a440) Report
16:00 MFK Kosice 0-1 Liberec Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54888c8) Report
16:00 Neftchi Baku PFC 1-2 NK Koper 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x589f388) Report
16:30 Dinamo Minsk 3-0 MyPa Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x506c9a0) Report
16:30 AS Trencin 4-0 Vojvodina Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x512c040) Report
16:30 Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53c4478) Report
17:00 RoPS 1-1 Asteras Tripolis 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5042068) Report
17:00 Nomme Kalju 1-0 Lech Poznan Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5106dd8) Report
17:00 FK Atlantas 0-0 Shakhter Karaganda Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x510a468) Report
17:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Inter Baku 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5463688) Report
17:00 Ruch Chorzow 3-2 FC Vaduz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55c12e0) Report
17:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2-0 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51338f8) Report
17:45 Botev Plovdiv 2-1 St. Pölten 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x521d258) Report
18:00 Neman-Belcard Grodno 1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e50d30) Report
18:00 Rosenborg 1-2 Sligo Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5037250) Report
18:00 Mlada Boleslav 2-1 Siroki Brijeg 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53cf910) Report
18:30 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Jagodina 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4de7a58) Report
18:30 Lucerne 1-1 St Johnstone 10,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x510acc0) Report
18:30 CSKA Sofia 1-1 Zimbru Chisinau Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x546f230) Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 0-0 FC Zestafoni 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55c4f00) Report
18:45 Liteks Lovetch 0-2 Diosgyor VTK 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51921f0) Report
19:00 Györi ETO FC 0-3 IFK Goteborg 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5034720) Report
19:00 Vikingur 0-0 Tromso Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50b2e58) Report
19:00 Zulte-Waregem 2-1 Zawisa Bydgoszcz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x548ba70) Report
19:30 RNK Split 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4be0fd8) Report
19:30 Sillamae Kalev 0-4 Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4be9c60) Report
19:30 Rijeka 1-0 Ferencvaros Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5041cd8) Report
19:30 Molde 4-1 ND Gorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5106b08) Report
19:30 Bursaspor 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5124a78) Report
19:30 Metalurg 0-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x548eef0) Report
19:45 Crusaders 4-0 Brommapojkarna 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4dc5fa0) Report
19:45 Dundalk 0-2 Hajduk Split 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5128e48) Report
19:45 Linfield 1-0 AIK Solna 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51331a8) Report
19:45 Aberdeen 0-0 FC Groningen 0-0 16,523 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x519dd18) Report
19:45 Motherwell 2-2 Stjarnan 4,877 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52174a0) Report
19:45 Derry City 0-1 Shakhter Soligorsk Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5a4fda0) Report
20:00 FK Sarajevo 0-1 Haugesund Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x546f8a8) Report
20:05 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-4 SV Grödig Amateure 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4ef7a18) Report
« Previous Page | Next Page »