Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Thursday, 10 July 2014
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1-2 Sioni Bolnisi 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x534e740) Report
18:00 Tromso 6-1 Tartu FC Santos 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5392900) Report
18:00 Brommapojkarna 2-0 VPS Vaasa First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x557b7b0) Report
18:30 Birkirkara 1-4 Diosgyor VTK 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x510a810) Report
18:30 FK Kukesi 0-0 Kairat Almaty 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52d7748) Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 5-0 Hibernians 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d62d0) Report
18:45 Bangor City 0-4 Stjarnan First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5181fc0) Report
18:45 Aberystwyth 0-5 Derry City First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x556e948) Report
19:00 Sligo 4-0 Banga 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52bc870) Report
19:00 College Europa 0-1 FC Vaduz 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5373548) Report
19:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0-0 MyPa 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5565b88) Report
19:30 Libertas 0-2 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x528a610) Report
19:30 Koper 4-0 Celik 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53adea8) Report
19:30 Ferencvaros 2-1 Sliema Wanderers 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5540e98) Report
19:30 Siroki Brijeg 3-0 FK Qabala 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55a3390) Report
19:45 Dundalk 3-1 Jeunesse Esch First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5249cc8) Report
19:45 Metalurg 2-0 UE Santa Coloma 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52f44d0) Report
19:45 Glenavon 2-3 FH Hafnarfjordur First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5638b68) Report
Tuesday, 8 July 2014
19:45 Linfield 1-1 B36 Torshavn 2,000 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5377400) Report
Thursday, 3 July 2014
15:00 Shirak 1-2 Shakhter Karaganda 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51e96b8) Report
15:00 Kairat Almaty 1-0 FK Kukesi 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52d0bf0) Report
15:00 Pyunik 1-4 Astana 1964 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52f8bd8) Report
15:30 FC Veris 0-0 PFC Litex Lovech 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5555408) Report
16:00 FC Banga 0-0 Sligo 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52f0d48) Report
16:00 FC Santos Tartu 0-7 Tromso 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5368500) Report
16:00 FK Qabala 0-2 Siroki Brijeg 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54e3ad8) Report
16:30 Celik 0-5 NK Koper 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x513f440) Report
16:30 Kalev Sillamae 2-1 FC Honka First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52e2968) Report
16:30 MyPa 1-0 IF Fuglafjørdur 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x541f2b0) Report
17:00 Santa Coloma 0-3 Metalurg First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50a2eb0) Report
17:00 FK Turnovo 0-1 Chikhura Sachkhere First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50c1b70) Report
17:00 VPS Vaasa 2-1 Brommapojkarna First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538d380) Report
17:45 Botev Plovdiv 4-0 Libertas Borgo Maggiore 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51f6a10) Report
18:00 Rosenborg 4-0 FK Jelgava 2,700 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50a2658) Report
18:00 FC Vaduz 3-0 College Europa 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5178b00) Report
18:00 IFK 0-0 CS Fola Esch 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5187eb8) Report
18:00 Sioni Bolnisi 2-3 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5265070) Report
18:00 FC Tiraspol 2-3 Inter Baku 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5326808) Report
18:30 FC 03 Differdange 1-0 FK Atlantas First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538cc68) Report
18:45 Airbus UK 1-1 Haugesund First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d3000) Report
19:00 B36 Torshavn 1-2 Linfield First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x513f1e8) Report
19:00 Rudar Velenje 1-1 Laci First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5187e40) Report
19:00 Vikingur 2-1 FC Daugava First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x518b880) Report
19:00 RNK Split 2-0 Mika Ashtarak First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5258048) Report
19:00 Cukaricki Belgrade 4-0 UE Sant Julia First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x525d808) Report
19:00 Hibernians 2-4 FC Spartak Trnava First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d0f08) Report
19:30 SS Folgore Falciano 1-2 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52755b8) Report
19:30 Diosgyor VTK 2-1 Birkirkara 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53262f8) Report
19:45 Derry City 4-0 Aberystwyth Town 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51021a0) Report
19:45 Crusaders 3-1 FK Ekranas First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5317d70) Report
19:45 Aberdeen 5-0 Daugava Riga 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x537e5d0) Report
20:15 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-0 Lovcen First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5175630) Report
20:15 Fram Reykjavik 0-1 Kalju 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x533fc78) Report
20:15 Stjarnan 4-0 Bangor City First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55449f0) Report
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 3-0 Glenavon First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55498c0) Report
Tuesday, 1 July 2014
16:45 Jeunesse Esch 0-2 Dundalk 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50fc530) Report
16:45 Sliema Wanderers 1-1 Ferencvaros 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52cb428) Report
17:00 Shkendija 79 2-1 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 First Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5258498) Report
Wednesday, 14 May 2014
19:45 Sevilla FC 0-0 Benfica 0-0 33,120 Final Report
4-2 penalties in progress (0-0 after 90 mins)
Thursday, 1 May 2014
20:05 Juventus 0-0 Benfica 0-0 40,775 Semi-finals, leg HASH(0x516fbb8) Report
20:05 Valencia 3-1 Sevilla FC 2-0 48,000 Semi-finals, leg HASH(0x53c1fe0) Report
Thursday, 24 April 2014
20:05 Sevilla FC 2-0 Valencia 2-0 45,500 Semi-finals, leg HASH(0x533a550) Report
20:05 Benfica 2-1 Juventus 1-0 60,000 Semi-finals, leg HASH(0x551ef60) Report
Thursday, 10 April 2014
20:05 Sevilla FC 4-1 FC Porto 3-0 38,000 Quarter-finals, leg HASH(0x5112848) Report
20:05 Juventus 2-1 Lyon 1-1 40,710 Quarter-finals, leg HASH(0x52f9a88) Report
20:05 Valencia 5-0 FC Basel 2-0 32,000 Quarter-finals, leg HASH(0x5341000) Report
After extra time (3-0 after 90 mins)
20:05 Benfica 2-0 AZ Alkmaar 1-0 40,000 Quarter-finals, leg HASH(0x55dcd00) Report
Thursday, 3 April 2014
20:05 AZ Alkmaar 0-1 Benfica 0-0 16,906 Quarter-finals, leg HASH(0x52b0008) Report
20:05 FC Porto 1-0 Sevilla FC 1-0 31,122 Quarter-finals, leg HASH(0x52bc9d8) Report
20:05 Lyon 0-1 Juventus 0-0 37,084 Quarter-finals, leg HASH(0x5321b40) Report
20:05 FC Basel 3-0 Valencia 2-0 350 Quarter-finals, leg HASH(0x54819f0) Report
Thursday, 20 March 2014
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0 AZ Alkmaar 0-0 5,500 Third Round, leg HASH(0x5337110) Report
18:00 Valencia 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 25,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x50f76b8) Report
18:00 Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Lyon 0-1 10,352 Third Round, leg HASH(0x520d4c8) Report
18:00 Benfica 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 40,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x52ba978) Report
18:00 Fiorentina 0-1 Juventus 0-0 30,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x5473880) Report
20:05 Real Betis 0-2 Sevilla FC 0-1 38,799 Third Round, leg HASH(0x524e558) Report
3-4 penalties in progress (0-2 after 90 mins)
20:05 Napoli 2-2 FC Porto 1-0 70,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x52e6220) Report
20:05 SV Salzburg 1-2 FC Basel 1-0 19,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x5376f30) Report
Thursday, 13 March 2014
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0-3 Valencia 0-2 44,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x5102028) Report
18:00 FC Basel 0-0 SV Salzburg 0-0 22,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x51b9c50) Report
18:00 FC Porto 1-0 Napoli 0-0 25,520 Third Round, leg HASH(0x546a278) Report
20:05 Sevilla FC 0-2 Real Betis 0-1 45,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x5207628) Report
20:05 Juventus 1-1 Fiorentina 1-0 39,610 Third Round, leg HASH(0x5208b00) Report
20:05 AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala 1-0 9,653 Third Round, leg HASH(0x527b030) Report
20:05 Tottenham Hotspur 1-3 Benfica 0-1 35,000 Third Round, leg HASH(0x53b8710) Report
20:05 Lyon 4-1 Viktoria Plzen 1-1 28,248 Third Round, leg HASH(0x53f6690) Report
Thursday, 27 February 2014
17:00 FK Rubin Kazan 0-2 Real Betis 0-1 14,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x5439668) Report
18:00 FC Basel 3-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1-0 14,100 Second Round, leg HASH(0x51be768) Report
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3-3 FC Porto 1-0 48,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x522f540) Report
18:00 Napoli 3-1 Swansea City 1-1 27,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x526b218) Report
18:00 SV Salzburg 3-1 Ajax Amsterdam 0-0 25,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x5309078) Report
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2 Viktoria Plzen 0-2 35,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x5404bf0) Report
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 3-3 Lazio 0-1 25,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x549b250) Report
18:00 Sevilla FC 2-1 NK Maribor 1-0 23,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x549cdf0) Report
20:05 Lyon 1-0 Chornomorets 0-0 25,039 Second Round, leg HASH(0x283ccd8) Report
20:05 Racing Genk 0-2 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0 11,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x283d020) Report
20:05 Benfica 3-0 PAOK Salonika 0-0 25,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x5223fc8) Report
20:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Dnipro 0-0 32,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x52782f8) Report
20:05 Fiorentina 1-1 Esbjerg 0-0 20,000 Second Round, leg HASH(0x52b78f8) Report
« Previous Page | Next Page »