Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Thursday, 7 August 2014
18:30 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-2 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4919f88) Report
18:30 Hajduk Split 3-0 Shakhter Karaganda 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4beb3f0) Report
19:00 Brøndby 0-2 Club Brugge 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x41d83e0) Report
19:00 Viktoria Plzen 1-4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4909488) Report
19:00 Atromitos 1-3 FK Sarajevo 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e645b0) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:15 Asteras Tripoli 3-1 Mainz 1-1 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a9e2b8) Report
19:30 Lyon 2-1 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4766e70) Report
19:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 2-1 Elfsborg 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4be79b8) Report
19:30 Hull City 2-1 AS Trencin 1-1 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e4f0b8) Report
19:30 Torino 4-0 Brommapojkarna 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e59ff8) Report
19:45 Metalurg 0-1 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x43d9968) Report
19:45 Aberdeen 2-3 Real Sociedad 1-1 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e64358) Report
20:00 Rio Ave 0-0 IFK Goteborg 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x483be78) Report
20:05 Zimbru Chisinau 0-1 SV Grödig Amateure 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4777700) Report
20:15 Rijeka 4-0 Víkingur Gøta 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x481d558) Report
Thursday, 31 July 2014
13:30 Shakhter Karaganda 4-2 Hajduk Split 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e5d478) Report
15:00 Astana 1964 1-1 AIK Solna 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e6ae18) Report
16:00 Neftchi Baku PFC 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4bc4b20) Report
17:00 Omonia Nicosia 3-0 Metalurg 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x39a6528) Report
17:00 Dinamo Moscow 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x458fe58) Report
17:00 FK Astra Giurgiu 3-0 Liberec 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4961ab8) Report
17:00 Elfsborg 4-1 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c1af00) Report
17:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Esbjerg FB 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e6f288) Report
18:00 PSV Eindhoven 1-0 St. Pölten 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x45d4330) Report
18:00 Mlada Boleslav 1-4 Lyon 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x46c2280) Report
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x46e5910) Report
18:00 IFK Goteborg 0-1 Rio Ave 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a837c0) Report
18:00 AS Trencin 0-0 Hull City 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c1b2f0) Report
18:00 Karabükspor 0-0 Rosenborg 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d0b5b0) Report
18:00 Brommapojkarna 0-3 Torino 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e9fbf8) Report
18:30 FC Zorya Luhansk 1-1 Molde 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x43dc168) Report
18:30 BSC Young Boys 1-0 Ermis Aradippou 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x477fb20) Report
19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1 Viktoria Plzen 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x41f8538) Report
19:00 S.V. Zulte Waregem 2-5 Shakhter Soligorsk 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x46b8508) Report
19:00 RNK Split 2-0 FC Chornomorets Odessa 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d41cf8) Report
19:00 Víkingur Gøta 1-5 Rijeka 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e59518) Report
19:30 FK Sarajevo 1-2 Atromitos 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x45e4490) Report
19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-5 Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x47957c0) Report
19:30 Real Sociedad 2-0 Aberdeen 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x47dee60) Report
19:30 Mainz 1-0 Asteras Tripoli 1-0 18,286 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x48d0c48) Report
19:30 Stjarnan 1-0 Lech Poznan 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a9adc8) Report
19:30 Club Brugge 3-0 Brøndby 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d420b8) Report
19:45 St Johnstone 1-2 FC Spartak Trnava 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c16fe8) Report
20:05 SV Grödig Amateure 1-2 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4214c30) Report
Thursday, 24 July 2014
13:30 Shakhter Karaganda 3-0 FK Atlantas 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4872b20) Report
14:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 RNK Split 5,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c049f8) Report
16:30 MyPa 0-0 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x46d2618) Report
17:00 Inter Baku 0-1 Elfsborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4218a98) Report
After extra time (0-1 after 90 mins)
17:00 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x422be70) Report
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar 5-0 Sillamae Kalev 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x48820a8) Report
17:00 Haugesund 1-3 FK Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e6ad10) Report
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 5-1 Derry City 2,900 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x3fdb438) Report
18:00 Tromso 1-2 Víkingur Gøta 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x41a8240) Report
18:00 AIK Solna 2-0 Linfield 9,570 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x41efb28) Report
18:00 Esbjerg FB 1-0 Kairat Almaty 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x43b7fc0) Report
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Bursaspor 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x43d5248) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 CSKA Sofia 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x45b4f78) Report
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1-3 Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x45d3eb0) Report
18:00 IFK Goteborg 0-1 Györi ETO FC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x48e6120) Report
18:00 SV Grödig Amateure 1-2 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4abd008) Report
18:00 Lech Poznan 3-0 Kalju 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4bb3548) Report
18:00 FC Vaduz 0-0 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e4e6c8) Report
18:00 Liberec 3-0 MFK Kosice 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e785d0) Report
18:30 FC Groningen 1-2 Aberdeen 1-2 22,550 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x1900170) Report
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Astana 1964 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4875898) Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 3-0 FC Zestafoni Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x48eded0) Report
18:30 FC Zorya Luhansk 2-1 Laci 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c24fc8) Report
19:00 Sligo 1-3 Rosenborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x43e0078) Report
19:00 Zawisa Bydgoszcz 1-3 S.V. Zulte Waregem 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x48e97f8) Report
19:00 Vojvodina 3-0 AS Trencin 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c28870) Report
19:00 Asteras Tripoli 4-2 RoPS 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4eaecf0) Report
19:15 Hajduk Split 1-2 Dundalk 15,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4872ad8) Report
19:30 Jagodina 0-1 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x41cd828) Report
19:30 NK Koper 0-2 Neftchi Baku PFC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x41ed848) Report
19:30 Ferencvaros 1-2 Rijeka 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x421ecb8) Report
19:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-4 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x43d50c8) Report
19:30 ND Gorica 1-1 Molde Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x45e3e80) Report
19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-2 PFC Litex Lovech 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x47576f8) Report
19:45 Crusaders 1-1 Brommapojkarna 524 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x46bbac8) Report
19:45 St Johnstone 1-1 FC Luzern 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x48f8648) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
20:05 St. Pölten 2-0 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x41fdf48) Report
20:15 Stjarnan 3-2 Motherwell 1,021 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x421c618) Report
After extra time
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 2-0 Neman Grodno 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x46c6828) Report
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
20:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-2 Metalurg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4be6bf0) Report
Thursday, 17 July 2014
14:00 Astana 1964 3-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d2fed0) Report
15:00 Kairat Almaty 1-1 Esbjerg FB 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e34e78) Report
16:00 MFK Kosice 0-1 Liberec Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4be2948) Report
16:00 Neftchi Baku PFC 1-2 NK Koper 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d2c438) Report
16:00 Laci 0-3 FC Zorya Luhansk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d37f60) Report
16:30 Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x43c2d78) Report
16:30 Dinamo Minsk 3-0 MyPa Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4505378) Report
16:30 AS Trencin 4-0 Vojvodina Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e34788) Report
17:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Inter Baku 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x43d9a70) Report
17:00 RoPS 1-1 Asteras Tripoli 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x48b6a20) Report
17:00 Ruch Chorzow 3-2 FC Vaduz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a9d838) Report
17:00 FK Atlantas 0-0 Shakhter Karaganda Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d27f80) Report
17:00 Nomme Kalju 1-0 Lech Poznan Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d401a8) Report
17:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2-0 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e59200) Report
17:45 Botev Plovdiv 2-1 St. Pölten 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4bf9520) Report
18:00 Rosenborg 1-2 Sligo Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x420a8e8) Report
« Previous Page | Next Page »