Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Thursday, 21 August 2014
16:00 Astana 1964 v Villarreal Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4df0230) Preview
16:00 Aktobe Lento v Legia Warsaw Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4df5098) Preview
16:30 Dinamo Moscow v Omonia Nicosia Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a0b680) Preview
17:00 AEL v Tottenham Hotspur Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x49fd4a8) Preview
17:00 Ruch Chorzow v Metalist Kharkiv Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a0b938) Preview
17:00 FK Qarabag v Twente Enschede Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4dd0968) Preview
17:00 HJK Helsinki v Rapid Vienna Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x51e9aa8) Preview
17:45 PSV Eindhoven v Shakhter Soligorsk Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x53afc00) Preview
18:00 Elfsborg v Rio Ave Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c1d1c8) Preview
18:00 Dinamo Minsk v CD Nacional de Madeira Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4deda38) Preview
18:00 Karabükspor v St Etienne Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x531d600) Preview
18:15 Petrolul Ploiesti v Dinamo Zagreb Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x53395c8) Preview
18:30 BSC Young Boys v Debrecen Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4df0050) Preview
18:30 Apollon Limassol v Lokomotiv Moscow Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x54b8120) Preview
18:45 FC Zorya Luhansk v Feyenoord Rotterdam Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x53354b8) Preview
19:00 Trabzonspor v FK Rostov-Na-Donu Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c172f0) Preview
19:00 Panathinaikos v FC Midtjylland Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x51f05a0) Preview
19:00 PEC Zwolle v Sparta Prague Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x53335c0) Preview
19:05 Zimbru Chisinau v PAOK Salonika Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x49fa7a8) Preview
19:15 Asteras Tripolis v Maccabi Tel-Aviv Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c1c6b8) Preview
19:15 Grasshoppers Zürich v Club Brugge Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c4b058) Preview
19:15 FC Spartak Trnava v FC Zürich Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4cf1178) Preview
19:15 FK Partizan Belgrade v Neftchi Baku PFC Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4f7b3d0) Preview
19:30 KSC Lokeren v Hull City Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x49f6f08) Preview
19:30 Lyon v FK Astra Giurgiu Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a8e308) Preview
19:30 RNK Split v Torino Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x5327450) Preview
19:30 Real Sociedad v Krasnodar Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x53af2d8) Preview
19:45 FK Sarajevo v Borussia Monchengladbach Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x53ae8d0) Preview
20:15 Rijeka v Sheriff Tiraspol Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a76058) Preview
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
17:00 Dnipro 2-1 Hajduk Split 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x531a080) Report
22:00 Stjarnan 0-3 Internazionale 0-1 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c2a328) Report
Thursday, 7 August 2014
15:00 Ermis Aradippou 0-2 BSC Young Boys 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52de2f0) Report
17:00 Liberec 2-3 FK Astra Giurgiu 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x2101cb8) Report
17:00 FC Chornomorets Odessa 0-0 RNK Split 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c20f40) Report
17:00 Molde 1-2 FC Zorya Luhansk 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4f5d940) Report
17:00 Esbjerg FB 2-2 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4f623a8) Report
17:00 Krasnodar 3-0 Diosgyor VTK 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x533fd98) Report
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2-3 Neftchi Baku PFC 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x49fce00) Report
18:00 Rosenborg 1-1 Karabükspor 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c24d78) Report
18:00 St. Pölten 2-3 PSV Eindhoven 0-1 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c2a220) Report
18:00 AIK Solna 0-3 Astana 1964 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c2a700) Report
18:00 Lech Poznan 0-0 Stjarnan 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e2ebf0) Report
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 2-1 S.V. Zulte Waregem 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52f7d60) Report
18:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1-2 Dinamo Moscow 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x533fe40) Report
18:30 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-2 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a0b938) Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 1-1 St Johnstone 0-1 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c17b48) Report
18:30 Hajduk Split 3-0 Shakhter Karaganda 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4dc8f20) Report
19:00 Viktoria Plzen 1-4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4c215b8) Report
19:00 Atromitos 1-3 FK Sarajevo 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5316a40) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:00 Brøndby 0-2 Club Brugge 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53afab0) Report
19:15 Asteras Tripolis 3-1 Mainz 1-1 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4f619d0) Report
19:30 Torino 4-0 Brommapojkarna 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a8c1b0) Report
19:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 2-1 Elfsborg 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4dbdf18) Report
19:30 Hull City 2-1 AS Trencin 1-1 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52f7dc0) Report
19:30 Lyon 2-1 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d6770) Report
19:45 Aberdeen 2-3 Real Sociedad 1-1 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a05280) Report
19:45 Metalurg 0-1 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4bed248) Report
20:00 Rio Ave 0-0 IFK Goteborg 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5351d00) Report
20:05 Zimbru Chisinau 0-1 SV Grödig Amateure 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x49fcf80) Report
20:15 Rijeka 4-0 Víkingur Gøta 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x53356c8) Report
Thursday, 31 July 2014
13:30 Shakhter Karaganda 4-2 Hajduk Split 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e40930) Report
15:00 Astana 1964 1-1 AIK Solna 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e405a0) Report
16:00 Neftchi Baku PFC 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e48e20) Report
17:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Esbjerg FB 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e452b0) Report
17:00 Elfsborg 4-1 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e48ce8) Report
17:00 Omonia Nicosia 3-0 Metalurg 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e4c318) Report
17:00 FK Astra Giurgiu 3-0 Liberec 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e4f570) Report
17:00 Dinamo Moscow 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e56de0) Report
18:00 PSV Eindhoven 1-0 St. Pölten 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a12668) Report
18:00 Brommapojkarna 0-3 Torino 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e5a310) Report
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e5b228) Report
18:00 AS Trencin 0-0 Hull City 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e5d4a0) Report
18:00 Mlada Boleslav 1-4 Lyon 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e627f0) Report
18:00 IFK Goteborg 0-1 Rio Ave 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e65c60) Report
18:00 Karabükspor 0-0 Rosenborg 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4e68ef8) Report
18:30 FC Zorya Luhansk 1-1 Molde 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a15a30) Report
18:30 BSC Young Boys 1-0 Ermis Aradippou 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a18cc0) Report
19:00 RNK Split 2-0 FC Chornomorets Odessa 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a1c1c8) Report
19:00 S.V. Zulte Waregem 2-5 Shakhter Soligorsk 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a20488) Report
19:00 Víkingur Gøta 1-5 Rijeka 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a247b0) Report
19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1 Viktoria Plzen 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a26bc8) Report
19:30 Real Sociedad 2-0 Aberdeen 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a2af30) Report
19:30 Mainz 1-0 Asteras Tripolis 1-0 18,286 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a31890) Report
19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-5 Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a35918) Report
19:30 Stjarnan 1-0 Lech Poznan 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a38c08) Report
19:30 FK Sarajevo 1-2 Atromitos 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a38da0) Report
19:30 Club Brugge 3-0 Brøndby 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a3c010) Report
19:45 St Johnstone 1-2 FC Spartak Trnava 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a41378) Report
20:05 SV Grödig Amateure 1-2 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4a44750) Report
Thursday, 24 July 2014
13:30 Shakhter Karaganda 3-0 FK Atlantas 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5497ee0) Report
14:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 RNK Split 5,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5494760) Report
16:30 MyPa 0-0 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x549b3f0) Report
17:00 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54a3e50) Report
17:00 Haugesund 1-3 FK Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54a7c00) Report
17:00 Inter Baku 0-1 Elfsborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54aa198) Report
After extra time (0-1 after 90 mins)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar 5-0 Sillamae Kalev 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54aa4f8) Report
18:00 SV Grödig Amateure 1-2 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d85888) Report
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 5-1 Derry City 2,900 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d89730) Report
18:00 IFK Goteborg 0-1 Györi ETO FC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d8e068) Report
18:00 Esbjerg FB 1-0 Kairat Almaty 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x4d912a8) Report
Next Page »