Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Thursday, 31 July 2014
13:30 FT Shakhter Karaganda 4-2 Hajduk Split 0-0 Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5501070) Report
15:00 FT Astana 1964 0-0 AIK Solna Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5376c20) Report
16:00 Neftchi Baku PFC v Chikhura Sachkhere Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5574028) Live
17:00 Omonia Nicosia v Metalurg Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5277a00) Live
17:00 Dinamo Moscow v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x532b548) Live
17:00 Elfsborg v FH Hafnarfjordur Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x538dc98) Live
17:00 FK Astra Giurgiu v Liberec Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5584a08) Live
17:00 Ruch Chorzow v Esbjerg FB Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55c0c40) Live
18:00 Dinamo Minsk v CFR Cluj-Napoca Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x514e0f0) Preview
18:00 Brommapojkarna v Torino Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51756a8) Preview
18:00 AS Trencin v Hull City Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52cc968) Preview
18:00 Karabükspor v Rosenborg Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5345790) Preview
18:00 PSV Eindhoven v St. Pölten Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54e36b8) Preview
18:00 IFK Goteborg v Rio Ave Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55840a8) Preview
18:00 Mlada Boleslav v Lyon Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5584600) Preview
18:30 FC Zorya Luhansk v Molde Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5157db0) Preview
18:30 BSC Young Boys v Ermis Aradippou Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5342fa8) Preview
19:00 S.V. Zulte Waregem v Shakhter Soligorsk Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51691e8) Preview
19:00 Víkingur Gøta v Rijeka Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5259f48) Preview
19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti v Viktoria Plzen Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5309958) Preview
19:00 RNK Split v FC Chornomorets Odessa Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5446be0) Preview
19:30 FK Sarajevo v Atromitos Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5148b18) Preview
19:30 Club Brugge v Brøndby Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5176fe8) Preview
19:30 Diosgyor VTK v Kuban Krasnodar Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5272a80) Preview
19:30 Real Sociedad v Aberdeen Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x533c780) Preview
19:30 Stjarnan v Lech Poznan Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x543bca8) Preview
19:30 Mainz v Asteras Tripolis Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54e0678) Preview
19:45 St Johnstone v FC Spartak Trnava Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54aeb80) Preview
20:05 SV Grödig Amateure v Zimbru Chisinau Third Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5342c30) Preview
Thursday, 24 July 2014
13:30 FT Shakhter Karaganda 3-0 FK Atlantas 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5211ec0) Report
14:30 FT Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 RNK Split 5,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x532b968) Report
16:30 FT MyPa 0-0 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5377010) Report
17:00 FT Kuban Krasnodar 5-0 Sillamae Kalev 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x3702b10) Report
17:00 FT Inter Baku 0-1 Elfsborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50a2808) Report
After extra time (0-1 after 90 mins)
17:00 FT Haugesund 1-3 FK Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51fb108) Report
17:00 FT Omonia Nicosia 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52d6f50) Report
18:00 FT Liberec 3-0 MFK Kosice 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5144f18) Report
18:00 FT AIK Solna 2-0 Linfield 9,570 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5149988) Report
18:00 FT FC Vaduz 0-0 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x517b6e8) Report
18:00 FT IFK Goteborg 0-1 Györi ETO FC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51a0108) Report
18:00 FT SV Grödig Amateure 1-2 Cukaricki Belgrade 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5214180) Report
18:00 FT KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1-3 Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5254480) Report
18:00 FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 CSKA Sofia 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52bc6c0) Report
18:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk 5-1 Derry City 2,900 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52fea80) Report
18:00 FT Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Bursaspor 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5314f30) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
18:00 FT Lech Poznan 3-0 Kalju 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x535b758) Report
18:00 FT Esbjerg FB 1-0 Kairat Almaty 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5391ef8) Report
18:00 FT Tromso 1-2 Víkingur Gøta 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54b13a0) Report
18:30 FT FC Groningen 1-2 Aberdeen 1-2 22,550 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52e5d30) Report
18:30 FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Astana 1964 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52e60f0) Report
18:30 FT FC Spartak Trnava 3-0 FC Zestafoni Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54b0f38) Report
18:30 FT FC Zorya Luhansk 2-1 Laci 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54e7900) Report
19:00 FT Asteras Tripolis 4-2 RoPS 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50ff220) Report
19:00 FT Vojvodina 3-0 AS Trencin 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5102140) Report
19:00 FT Zawisa Bydgoszcz 1-3 S.V. Zulte Waregem 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52ed788) Report
19:00 FT Sligo 1-3 Rosenborg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5318640) Report
19:15 FT Hajduk Split 1-2 Dundalk 15,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5381f48) Report
19:30 FT NK Koper 0-2 Neftchi Baku PFC 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x516fcd0) Report
19:30 FT Jagodina 0-1 CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51b8b60) Report
19:30 FT Siroki Brijeg 0-4 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5210758) Report
19:30 FT Diosgyor VTK 1-2 PFC Litex Lovech 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5264ba8) Report
19:30 FT ND Gorica 1-1 Molde Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52c3248) Report
19:30 FT Ferencvaros 1-2 Rijeka 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x534e098) Report
19:45 FT Crusaders 1-1 Brommapojkarna 524 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52cb158) Report
19:45 FT St Johnstone 1-1 FC Luzern 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55a6a30) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
20:05 FT St. Pölten 2-0 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x524be20) Report
20:15 FT Stjarnan 3-2 Motherwell 1,021 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55103f8) Report
After extra time
20:15 FT FH Hafnarfjordur 2-0 Neman Grodno 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x55197a8) Report
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
20:00 FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-2 Metalurg Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x532b6f8) Report
Thursday, 17 July 2014
14:00 FT Astana 1964 3-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5151990) Report
15:00 FT Kairat Almaty 1-1 Esbjerg FB 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x518c868) Report
16:00 FT MFK Kosice 0-1 Liberec Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5175a50) Report
16:00 FT Neftchi Baku PFC 1-2 NK Koper 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5176520) Report
16:00 FT Laci 0-3 FC Zorya Luhansk 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5356788) Report
16:30 FT Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5323428) Report
16:30 FT AS Trencin 4-0 Vojvodina Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x535e340) Report
16:30 FT Dinamo Minsk 3-0 MyPa Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5438db8) Report
17:00 FT Ruch Chorzow 3-2 FC Vaduz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50a27c0) Report
17:00 FT RoPS 1-1 Asteras Tripolis 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x50fec68) Report
17:00 FT Elfsborg 0-1 Inter Baku 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52598a0) Report
17:00 FT FK Atlantas 0-0 Shakhter Karaganda Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5381c48) Report
17:00 FT Nomme Kalju 1-0 Lech Poznan Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5429480) Report
17:30 FT Petrolul Ploiesti 2-0 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5371028) Report
17:45 FT Botev Plovdiv 2-1 St. Pölten 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5144d98) Report
18:00 FT Neman-Belcard Grodno 1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x518add0) Report
18:00 FT Rosenborg 1-2 Sligo Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5310f48) Report
18:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 2-1 Siroki Brijeg 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5384400) Report
18:30 FT CFR Cluj-Napoca 0-0 Jagodina 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5102728) Report
18:30 FT Lucerne 1-1 St Johnstone 10,000 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x525a260) Report
18:30 FT FC Spartak Trnava 0-0 FC Zestafoni 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52caa08) Report
18:30 FT CSKA Sofia 1-1 Zimbru Chisinau Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54d2d48) Report
18:45 FT Liteks Lovetch 0-2 Diosgyor VTK 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52546f0) Report
19:00 FT Zulte-Waregem 2-1 Zawisa Bydgoszcz Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5115720) Report
19:00 FT Vikingur 0-0 Tromso Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5158638) Report
19:00 FT Györi ETO FC 0-3 IFK Goteborg 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x52fb630) Report
19:30 FT Bursaspor 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x51aad38) Report
19:30 FT Metalurg 0-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5256098) Report
19:30 FT Rijeka 1-0 Ferencvaros Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5322ff0) Report
19:30 FT Molde 4-1 ND Gorica 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x5360dd8) Report
19:30 FT RNK Split 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Second Qualifying Round, leg HASH(0x54180f0) Report
Next Page »