Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
Thursday, 2 October 2014
16:00 Dinamo Moscow v PSV Eindhoven EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP E Preview
17:00 Krasnodar v Everton EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP H Preview
18:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam v Standard Liege EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP G Preview
18:00 Rijeka v Sevilla FC EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP G Preview
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg v Lille EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP H Preview
18:00 Slovan Bratislava v Napoli EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I Preview
18:00 Sparta Prague v BSC Young Boys EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I Preview
18:00 AaB v Rio Ave EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP J Preview
18:00 Dynamo Kiev v Steaua Bucuresti EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP J Preview
18:00 Dinamo Minsk v Fiorentina EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP K Preview
18:00 Guingamp v PAOK Salonika EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP K Preview
18:00 KSC Lokeren v Metalist Kharkiv EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP L Preview
18:00 Trabzonspor v Legia Warsaw EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP L Preview
20:05 FC Zürich v Borussia Monchengladbach EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP A Preview
20:05 Villarreal v Apollon Limassol EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP A Preview
20:05 HJK Helsinki v Club Brugge EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP B Preview
20:05 Torino v FC Copenhagen EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP B Preview
20:05 Asteras Tripoli v Partizan Belgrade EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP C Preview
20:05 Tottenham Hotspur v Besiktas EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP C Preview
20:05 Celtic v Dinamo Zagreb EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP D Preview
20:05 FK Astra Giurgiu v SV Salzburg EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP D Preview
20:05 Estoril v Panathinaikos EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP E Preview
20:05 Internazionale v FK Qarabag EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP F Preview
20:05 St Etienne v Dnipro EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP F Preview
Thursday, 18 September 2014
17:00 FK Qarabag 0-0 St Etienne 0-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP F Report
18:00 Apollon Limassol 3-2 FC Zürich 2-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP A Report
18:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1-1 Villarreal 1-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP A Report
18:00 Club Brugge 0-0 Torino 0-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP B Report
18:00 FC Copenhagen 2-0 HJK Helsinki 0-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP B Report
18:00 Besiktas 1-1 Asteras Tripoli 1-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP C Report
18:00 Partizan Belgrade 0-0 Tottenham Hotspur 0-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP C Report
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5-1 FK Astra Giurgiu 3-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP D Report
18:00 SV Salzburg 2-2 Celtic 1-1 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP D Report
18:00 Panathinaikos 1-2 Dinamo Moscow 0-1 14,000 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP E Report
18:00 PSV Eindhoven 1-0 Estoril 1-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP E Report
18:00 Dnipro 0-1 Internazionale 0-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP F Report
20:05 Sevilla FC 2-0 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2-0 27,624 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP G Report
20:05 Standard Liege 2-0 Rijeka 0-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP G Report
20:05 Everton 4-1 VfL Wolfsburg 2-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP H Report
20:05 Lille 1-1 Krasnodar 0-1 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP H Report
20:05 BSC Young Boys 5-0 Slovan Bratislava 2-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I Report
20:05 Napoli 3-1 Sparta Prague 1-1 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I Report
20:05 Rio Ave 0-3 Dynamo Kiev 0-2 4,200 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP J Report
20:05 Steaua Bucuresti 6-0 AaB 0-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP J Report
20:05 Fiorentina 3-0 Guingamp 1-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP K Report
20:05 PAOK Salonika 6-1 Dinamo Minsk 4-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP K Report
20:05 Legia Warsaw 1-0 KSC Lokeren 0-0 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP L Report
20:05 Metalist Kharkiv 1-2 Trabzonspor 0-1 EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP L Report
Thursday, 28 August 2014
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1-4 Apollon Limassol 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x49e9870) Report
17:00 Omonia Nicosia 1-2 Dinamo Moscow 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x477ff70) Report
17:00 Krasnodar 3-0 Real Sociedad 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x48885c0) Report
17:00 Neftchi Baku PFC 1-2 Partizan Belgrade 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a4bb08) Report
17:00 Metalist Kharkiv 1-0 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4ab1878) Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
17:15 PAOK Salonika 4-0 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x49631c8) Report
17:45 FK Astra Giurgiu 0-1 Lyon 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4ab1848) Report
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0-2 PSV Eindhoven 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x1f41cc8) Report
18:00 FK Rostov-Na-Donu 0-0 Trabzonspor 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4731718) Report
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 Rijeka 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x484c928) Report
18:00 Hajduk Split 0-0 Dnipro 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x490bec0) Report
18:30 Twente Enschede 1-1 FK Qarabag 1-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x46e42b0) Report
18:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3-1 Asteras Tripoli 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x48f4328) Report
19:00 FC Midtjylland 1-2 Panathinaikos 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4948120) Report
19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam 4-3 FC Zorya Luhansk 2-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a0ac78) Report
19:30 Sparta Prague 3-1 PEC Zwolle 2-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4688d18) Report
19:30 Torino 1-0 RNK Split 1-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x46e8268) Report
19:30 Rapid Vienna 3-3 HJK Helsinki 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x485f9c0) Report
19:30 St Etienne 1-0 Karabükspor 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x48eba88) Report
4-3 penalties in progress (0-0 after 90 mins)
19:30 FC Zürich 1-1 FC Spartak Trnava 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x48f7b20) Report
19:30 Debrecen 0-0 BSC Young Boys 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4ccea68) Report
19:45 Villarreal 4-0 Astana 1964 1-0 13,000 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4734748) Report
19:45 CD Nacional de Madeira 2-3 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x493e550) Report
19:45 Hull City 2-1 KSC Lokeren 1-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x495afa8) Report
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3-0 AEL 1-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a19990) Report
19:45 Internazionale 6-0 Stjarnan 2-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c04000) Report
19:45 Borussia Monchengladbach 7-0 FK Sarajevo 3-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c2fdc8) Report
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x48be7d8) Report
20:00 Legia Warsaw 2-0 Aktobe Lento 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4b190a0) Report
20:00 Club Brugge 1-0 Grasshoppers Zürich 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4cc98f8) Report
21:15 Rio Ave 1-0 Elfsborg 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a8c900) Report
Thursday, 21 August 2014
16:00 Astana 1964 0-3 Villarreal 0-1 20,000 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a40a20) Report
16:00 Aktobe Lento 0-1 Legia Warsaw 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c2b968) Report
16:30 Dinamo Moscow 2-2 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x474b1a0) Report
17:00 FK Qarabag 0-0 Twente Enschede 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4788780) Report
17:00 AEL 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x49bd540) Report
17:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Metalist Kharkiv 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a2ba40) Report
17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-1 Rapid Vienna 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c1ffa0) Report
17:45 PSV Eindhoven 1-0 Shakhter Soligorsk 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4975ef0) Report
18:00 Dinamo Minsk 2-0 CD Nacional de Madeira 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x490c598) Report
18:00 Karabükspor 1-0 St Etienne 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a068c8) Report
18:00 Elfsborg 2-1 Rio Ave 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4ca5fd8) Report
18:15 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x499bc50) Report
18:30 BSC Young Boys 3-1 Debrecen 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x46aab50) Report
18:30 Apollon Limassol 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x47fdb90) Report
18:45 FC Zorya Luhansk 1-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-1 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a45400) Report
19:00 PEC Zwolle 1-1 Sparta Prague 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x495ef40) Report
19:00 Trabzonspor 2-0 FK Rostov-Na-Donu 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4ab1758) Report
19:00 Panathinaikos 4-1 FC Midtjylland 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4c9f3a8) Report
19:05 Zimbru Chisinau 1-0 PAOK Salonika 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4a36528) Report
19:15 FC Spartak Trnava 1-3 FC Zürich 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x470bbc8) Report
19:15 Grasshoppers Zürich 1-2 Club Brugge 0-0 Play-off Round, leg HASH(0x4989c38) Report
Next Page »