» » »
Friday, 18 April 2014
15:00 Brentford v Preston North End
15:00 Bristol City v Notts County
15:00 Carlisle United v Walsall
15:00 Colchester United v Oldham Athletic
15:00 Coventry City v Swindon Town
15:00 Crawley Town v Leyton Orient
15:00 Gillingham v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Port Vale v Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Rotherham United
19:45 Bradford City v Peterborough United
19:45 Sheffield United v Stevenage
Monday, 21 April 2014
12:15 Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford
15:00 Notts County v Crawley Town
15:00 Oldham Athletic v Coventry City
15:00 Peterborough United v Carlisle United
15:00 Preston North End v Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Rotherham United v Port Vale
15:00 Stevenage v Bristol City
15:00 Swindon Town v Bradford City
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield United
15:00 Walsall v Gillingham
Friday, 25 April 2014
20:00 Port Vale v Sheffield United
Saturday, 26 April 2014
15:00 Bradford City v Crawley Town
15:00 Bristol City v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Carlisle United v Oldham Athletic
15:00 Colchester United v Brentford
15:00 Coventry City v Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Notts County v Swindon Town
15:00 Preston North End v Gillingham
15:00 Rotherham United v Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Peterborough United
15:00 Stevenage v Walsall
Tuesday, 29 April 2014
19:45 Crawley Town v Carlisle United
19:45 Oldham Athletic v Sheffield United
Saturday, 3 May 2014
15:00 Brentford v Stevenage
15:00 Crawley Town v Bristol City
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Preston North End
15:00 Gillingham v Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Leyton Orient
15:00 Oldham Athletic v Notts County
15:00 Peterborough United v Port Vale
15:00 Sheffield United v Coventry City
15:00 Swindon Town v Rotherham United
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bradford City
15:00 Walsall v Colchester United
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Carlisle United