Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
17:00 Aktobe Lento 1-2 Racing Genk 1-1 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
17:00 Dinamo Moscow 5-0 Dundee United 3-0 9,063 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
17:00 Elfsborg 2-3 AC Horsens 2-3 3,467 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
17:00 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Crvena Zvezda 0-0 14,000 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
After extra time (0-0 after 90 mins)
17:45 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2-1 Athletic Bilbao 1-0 4,000 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:00 Aalesund 0-1 Apoel Nicosia 0-1 5,057 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta A-A Dila Gori 0-1 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:00 Legia Warsaw 3-1 SV Josko Ried 1-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:00 Metalurg Donetsk 0-1 Tromso 0-1 3,000 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:00 Mlada Boleslav 0-2 Twente Enschede 0-2 3,077 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:00 Rosenborg 0-0 Servette 0-0 6,725 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:30 FC Spartak Trnava 0-3 Steaua Bucuresti 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:30 KAA Gent 0-3 Videoton FC Fehervar 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
18:30 Young Boys 3-0 Kalmar FF 1-0 10,124 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:00 Lech Poznan 1-0 AIK 0-0 12,000 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:00 Mura 0-2 CSKA Kiev 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:00 PAOK Salonika 4-1 Bnei Yehuda 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:00 Sparta Prague 2-2 FC Trenkwalder Admira 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:00 Viktoria Plzen 5-0 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem 0-2 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0 13,000 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:00 Zeta 1-0 FK Sarajevo 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:30 Bursaspor 6-0 KuPS Kuopio 3-0 19,052 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:30 Hannover 96 2-0 St Patricks 1-0 26,000 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:30 Rapid Bucuresti 1-0 Heerenveen 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:45 Internazionale 0-2 Hajduk Split 0-1 44,154 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
19:45 Marseille 3-0 Eskisehirspor K 2-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
20:00 Maritimo 0-0 Asteras Tripoli 0-0 4,000 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
20:05 Liverpool 3-0 Gomel 2-0 43,256 Qualifying R3 L2 Report
20:05 Rapid Vienna 2-0 Vojvodina 0-0 Qualifying R3 L2 Report