» » »
14:30 Shirak 0-1 Bnei Yehuda 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
15:00 Dila Gori 3-1 AGF Aarhus 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
15:00 Ordabasy Shymkent 1-2 Rosenborg 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan 1-3 Servette 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
16:00 Metalurg 0-3 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
16:30 Celik 2-4 Metalurg Donetsk 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
16:30 KuPS Kuopio 0-1 Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
17:00 Aktobe Lento 3-0 FC Milsami 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
17:00 Elfsborg 2-0 FC Dacia 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
17:00 FC Inter 0-5 Twente Enschede 0-3 7,610 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
17:00 Gomel 0-1 Renova 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
17:30 FK Suduva 0-3 Vojvodina 0-1 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
17:30 Kispest Honved 0-2 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-1 4,000 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
17:30 MyPa 0-2 Rapid Bucuresti 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
18:00 Aalesund 5-0 SK Tirana 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta 3-0 FC Levadia Tallinn 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
18:00 Asteras Tripoli 1-1 Inter Qualifying R2 L2 Report
Asteras Tripoli win 4-2 on penalties
18:00 CSKA Sofia 1-1 Mura 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
18:00 Kalmar FF 2-0 Osijek 2-0 4,653 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
18:00 SV Josko Ried 0-0 Shakhter Soligorsk 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
18:00 Tromso 1-0 Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
18:15 Zimbru Chisinau 1-0 Young Boys Qualifying R2 L2 Report
After extra time
18:30 FK Senica 0-1 Apoel Nicosia 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
18:30 KAA Gent 3-2 FC 03 Differdange 1-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:00 Lech Poznan 1-0 Khazar Lenkoran 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:00 Sligo 1-1 FC Spartak Trnava 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:00 Viktoria Plzen 2-0 Metalurgi Rustavi 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem 3-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:00 Zeta 1-0 JJK 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:30 Crvena Zvezda 3-3 Naftan Novopolotsk 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:30 Legia Warsaw 5-1 FK Metalurgs 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:30 Skonto Riga 1-0 Hajduk Split 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:30 Videoton FC Fehervar 0-0 Slovan Bratislava 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:45 Portadown 2-4 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1-2 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:45 St Johnstone 1-1 Eskisehirspor K 1-0 6,023 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
19:45 St Patricks 2-1 Siroki Brijeg 1-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
20:00 FK Sarajevo 3-1 Levski Sofia 2-1 20,000 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
20:05 FC Trenkwalder Admira 5-1 VMFD Zalgiris 3-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-1 AIK 0-1 2,198 Qualifying R2 L2 Report
20:15 Thor 0-1 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 Qualifying R2 L2 Report