» » »
17:00 Aktobe Lento 2-1 AZ Alkmaar 0-1 12,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Dinamo Minsk 2-3 Club Brugge 0-3 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Dnepr-Transmash 1-2 Villarreal 1-1 6,500 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 FK Qarabag 0-1 Borussia Dortmund 0-0 15,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1-1 Lausanne Sports 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time (1-1 after 90 mins)
17:00 Maritimo 1-2 BATE Borisov 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:45 HJK Helsinki 0-4 Besiktas 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Apoel Nicosia 1-1 Getafe 1-0 18,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time (1-0 after 90 mins)
18:00 Austria Vienna 1-1 Aris Salonika 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Brøndby 0-3 Sporting Lisbon 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv 2-2 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Grasshoppers 1-0 Steaua Bucuresti 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time (1-0 after 90 mins)
18:30 Levski Sofia 2-1 AIK 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Liteks Lovetch 1-2 Debrecen 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 PSV Eindhoven 5-0 Sibir Novosibirsk 1-0 20,900 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Trabzonspor 1-2 Liverpool 1-0 21,065 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Unirea Urziceni 1-1 Hajduk Split 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 AEK Athens 1-1 Dundee United 1-0 600 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 KAA Gent 2-0 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-0 9,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 4-3 Paris Saint-Germain 0-1 10,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Tavriya Symferopol 1-3 Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 3,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 VfB Stuttgart 2-2 Slovan Bratislava 0-1 14,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:15 Lech Poznan 0-0 Dnipro 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 FC Utrecht 4-0 Celtic 2-0 18,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:35 T.N.S. 2-2 CSKA Sofia 1-1 843 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Aston Villa 2-3 Rapid Vienna 1-0 29,980 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Elfsborg 0-2 Napoli 0-2 10,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Fenerbahce 1-1 PAOK Salonika 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time (1-0 after 90 mins)
19:45 Juventus 1-0 SK Sturm Graz 0-0 18,595 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Karpaty Lviv 1-1 Galatasaray 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Lille 2-0 FC Vaslui 0-0 16,876 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Manchester City 2-0 FC Timisoara 1-0 23,542 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Motherwell 0-1 Odense BK 0-1 9,105 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 NK Maribor 3-2 Palermo 1-0 12,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:15 Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Gyor 1-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:30 FC Porto 4-2 Racing Genk 1-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report