» » »
16:00 OFK Belgrade 1-5 Galatasaray 1-2 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:00 Teteks 1-2 Elfsborg 1-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Banik Ostrava 1-2 Dnepr-Transmash 1-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Dinamo Minsk 3-1 Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 FC Zestafoni 0-1 Karpaty Lviv 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 FK Qarabag 3-2 Wisla Krakow 3-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 SK Sturm Graz 1-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta 3-1 Cercle Brugge KSV 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Apollon Limassol 2-1 Sibir Novosibirsk 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Dnipro 2-0 Spartak 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 IFK 1-0 AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Brøndby 1-0 Buducnost Podgorica 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 FC Timisoara 3-3 MyPa 0-3 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Lausanne Sports 1-1 Randers FC 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:45 Aris Salonika 2-2 Jagiellonia Bialystock 1-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:45 Levski Sofia 5-2 Kalmar FF 2-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:45 Lucerne 1-3 FC Utrecht 0-3 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Besiktas 3-0 Viktoria Plzen 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Jablonec 1-3 Apoel Nicosia 1-3 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1-0 Olympiakos 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Racing Genk 3-2 FC Inter 1-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Austria Vienna 3-0 Ruch Chorzow 3-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Bangor City 1-2 Maritimo 1-0 556 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Hajduk Split 3-0 Dinamo Bucuresti 3-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Crvena Zvezda 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 VfB Stuttgart 2-2 Molde 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Cliftonville 1-2 CSKA Sofia 1-0 1,200 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Hibernian 2-3 NK Maribor 0-1 12,504 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Juventus 1-0 Shamrock 0-0 17,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Liverpool 2-0 Rabotnicki Kometal 2-0 31,202 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Montpellier 0-1 Gyor 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time (0-1 after 90 mins)
19:45 Motherwell 3-0 Aalesund 2-0 7,721 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:00 Rapid Vienna P-P Beroe Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:15 Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 Odense BK 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:30 Sporting Lisbon 2-1 FC Nordsjælland 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report