Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 1-0 Apollon Limassol 0-0 Qualifying Round Report
16:30 Spartak 2-1 Dnipro 1-1 Qualifying Round Report
17:00 Beroe 1-1 Rapid Vienna 0-1 Qualifying Round Report
17:00 Dnepr-Transmash 1-0 Banik Ostrava 0-0 Qualifying Round Report
17:00 FC Inter 1-5 Racing Genk 0-2 Qualifying Round Report
17:00 MyPa 1-2 FC Timisoara 0-1 Qualifying Round Report
17:00 Ruch Chorzow 1-3 Austria Vienna 1-2 Qualifying Round Report
17:15 Karpaty Lviv 1-0 FC Zestafoni 1-0 Qualifying Round Report
17:30 Elfsborg 5-0 Teteks 1-0 Qualifying Round Report
17:30 Molde 2-3 VfB Stuttgart 0-1 Qualifying Round Report
17:45 FC Utrecht 1-0 Lucerne 1-0 Qualifying Round Report
18:00 Aalesund 1-1 Motherwell 0-0 8,450 Qualifying Round Report
18:00 Apoel Nicosia 1-0 Jablonec 0-0 Qualifying Round Report
18:00 Randers FC 2-3 Lausanne Sports 1-1 Qualifying Round Report
18:05 Odense BK 5-3 Zrinjski Mostar 4-1 Qualifying Round Report
18:30 Kalmar FF 1-1 Levski Sofia 0-1 Qualifying Round Report
18:45 Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 Qualifying Round Report
19:00 Cercle Brugge KSV 1-0 Anorthosis Famagusta 0-0 Qualifying Round Report
19:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 3-1 Hajduk Split 2-0 Qualifying Round Report
19:00 Galatasaray 2-2 OFK Belgrade 1-0 Qualifying Round Report
19:00 Wisla Krakow 0-1 FK Qarabag 0-0 Qualifying Round Report
19:30 Crvena Zvezda 1-2 Slovan Bratislava 0-1 Qualifying Round Report
19:30 FC Nordsjælland 0-1 Sporting Lisbon 0-1 Qualifying Round Report
19:30 Gyor 0-1 Montpellier 0-1 Qualifying Round Report
19:30 NK Maribor 3-0 Hibernian 1-0 10,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:30 Olympiakos 2-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-1 Qualifying Round Report
19:30 SK Sturm Graz 2-0 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0 Qualifying Round Report
19:30 Viktoria Plzen 1-1 Besiktas 1-1 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 AZ Alkmaar 2-0 IFK 0-0 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Jagiellonia Bialystock 1-2 Aris Salonika 1-2 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Maritimo 8-2 Bangor City 2-0 2,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Rabotnicki Kometal 0-2 Liverpool 0-1 23,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Shamrock 0-2 Juventus 0-1 5,800 Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Buducnost Podgorica 1-2 Brøndby 0-0 Qualifying Round Report
20:00 FK Siauliai/Wisla Krakow P-P Portadown/FK Qarabag Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Galatasaray P-P OFK Belgrade/Torpedo Zhodino Qualifying Round Report
20:00 HiT Gorica/Randers FC P-P Lausanne Sports/Borac Qualifying Round Report
20:00 IF Elfsborg/FC Iskra-Stal P-P FK Ventspils/Teteks Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Kalmar FF/FC Dacia P-P Levski Sofia/Dundalk Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Maritimo/Sporting Fingal P-P FC Honka/Bangor City Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Odense BK P-P Zrinjski Mostar/Tre Penne Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Valletta/Ruch Chorzow P-P FK Austria Vienna/Siroki Brijeg Qualifying Round Report