Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
14:00 Mika Ashtarak 0-0 Rabotnicki Kometal 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
14:00 Mika Ashtarak P-P Winner Match 8 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
15:30 Teteks 3-1 FK Ventspils 2-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:00 Dukla Banska Bistryka 1-0 FC Zestafoni 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:00 Dukla Banska Bistryka P-P Winner Match 10 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:00 Torpedo Zhodino 0-1 OFK Belgrade 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:30 Mogren 2-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:30 Spartak 2-0 FC 03 Differdange 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Banik Ostrava 0-0 Wit Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 Gefle IF 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Dnepr-Transmash 1-1 Stabaek 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 FK Jelgava 2-1 Molde 2-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 FK Qarabag 1-1 Portadown 0-0 2,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 HNK Sibenik 0-3 Anorthosis Famagusta 0-2 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time (0-2 after 90 mins)
17:00 Kalev Sillamae 0-5 Dinamo Minsk 0-3 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Siroki Brijeg 0-1 Austria Vienna 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 TPS 1-2 Cercle Brugge KSV 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:15 Karpaty Lviv 3-2 KR Reykjavik 2-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:15 Karpaty Lviv P-P Winner Match 16 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:30 FC Dacia 0-2 Kalmar FF 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:30 UE Sant Julia 0-5 MyPa 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:30 UE Sant Julia P-P Winner Match 20 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Apoel Nicosia 3-1 FC Tauras 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Apoel Nicosia P-P Winner Match 19 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 FC Iskra-Stal 0-1 Elfsborg 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Randers FC 1-1 HIT Gorica 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Bnei Yehuda 0-1 Shamrock 0-0 3,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 SK Tirana 1-1 FC Utrecht Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:45 Dinamo Bucuresti 5-1 FC Olimpia Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Dundalk 0-2 Levski Sofia 0-2 2,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 FC Vaduz 0-0 Brøndby 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Valletta 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Vikingur 0-4 Besiktas Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Wisla Krakow 5-0 FK Siauliai Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Bangor City 2-1 FC Honka 0-1 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Gyor 2-0 FK Atyrau 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 NK Maribor 2-0 Videoton FC Fehervar 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Olympiakos 6-1 Besa 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Rapid Vienna 4-2 FK Suduva 1-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Tre Penne 2-9 Zrinjski Mostar 1-4 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Borac Cacak 1-1 Lausanne Sports 0-0 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 HNK Cibalia 0-0 Cliftonville 0-0 5,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Sporting Fingal 2-3 Maritimo 0-1 2,150 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:00 Buducnost Podgorica 1-2 FK Baku 0-2 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:15 Breidablik 0-1 Motherwell 0-1 1,700 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report